MRC Motocross Nationals
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
MXTOUR 2022
FXR Premix 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/5/2022
Finish
6/12/2022
Finish
6/18/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
7/2/2022
Finish
7/10/2022
Finish
7/17/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
7/31/2022
Finish
8/14/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - SAM GAYNOR
#28x - FLESHERTON, ON
    1st1st4th1st3rd1st 278
2nd - JACK WRIGHT
#211 - CANADA, ON
    2nd2nd2nd2nd2nd3rd 253 (-25)
3rd - JAYDEN RILEY
#1 - RED DEER, AB
2nd2nd3rd11th     8th 173 (-105)
4th - GAVIN FORSBREY
#111 - WHITBY, ON
    5th7th5th 6th7th 148 (-130)
5th - RYDEN SAFRON
#228 - ECKVILLE, AB
9th4th4th4th     18th 137 (-141)
6th - LANE KRETZEL
#990 - ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB
 1st2nd2nd       135 (-143)
7th - MAGUIRE URUSKI
#995 - NAROL, MB
  1st1st     5th 130 (-148)
8th - MARTY MADSEN
#981 - OKOTOKS, AB
11th3rd5th6th       119 (-159)
9th - BRANDON GOURLAY
#327 - BEACHBURG, ON
     3rd3rd  9th 110 (-168)
10th - MARS MILLAR
#75 - CANMORE, AB
10th5th6th3rd       104 (-174)
11th - TRAVIS ROBERTS
#810 - ALVINSTON, ON
    4th4th   4th 101 (-177)
12th - KAVEN BENOIT
#26 - QUEBEC, 
      1st 1st  95 (-183)
13th - SCOTT HOUGH
#250 - OTTOWA, 
    11th13th7th 17th13th 85 (-193)
14th - ARYTON POMEROY
#26x - , 
    15th8th  10th10th 84 (-194)
15th - BLAKE DAVIES
#58 - MISSION, BC
1st       4th  82 (-196)
16th - COLE PRANGER
#613 - NEWBURY, 
    3rd5th  18th  80 (-198)
17th - SEAN VINCENT
#367 - SALTCOATS, SK
 7th7th16th       67 (-211)
18th - RYLAN FOSTER
#405 - PICTON, ON
    12th12th13th  14th 60 (-218)
19th - OWEN PAQUIN
#112 - SASKATOON, SK
 8th 5th       57 (-221)
20th - ANTHONY VOGHELL
#22 - , 
      6th 8th  53 (-225)
21st - DREW ROBERTS
#807 - , 
    16th    2nd 52 (-226)
22nd - JAMIESON MACDONALD
#161 - CANADA, ON
    7th    11th 51 (-227)
23rd - DUSTIN BURBRIDGE
#71 - , 
      14th4th   50 (-228)
24th - CALE CALLAN
#33 - PHELPSTON, ON
   8th14th 15th    49 (-229)
25th - KEENAN WECKEND
#77 - WEYBURN, SK
  10th10th       41 (-237)
26th - BROCK LANDRY
#244 - , 
       3rd   40 (-238)
27th - TYLAR CRAIG
#241 - KAMLOOPS, BC
3rd          38 (-240)
27th - ADAM SMITH
#44 - QUESNEL, BC
4th          38 (-240)
29th - JORDAN WEBER
#12 - ARCOLA, SK
  9th13th       37 (-241)
30th - MITCH TYLER
#54 - , 
    18th15th11th    36 (-242)
31st - CALE CALLEN
#33 - CANADA, 
  8th      17th 34 (-244)
31st - MARCUS QUIGLEY
#90 - , 
  13th12th       34 (-244)
33rd - MALCOLM FARRIS
#906 - , 
       5th   32 (-246)
33rd - JOSH LONG
#92 - , 
     6th     32 (-246)
35th - ASHER BROWN
#517 - PORT ALBERNI, BC
6th          30 (-248)
35th - RYAN BRUNEAU
#809 - , 
  12th14th       30 (-248)
35th - LIAM DODDS
#930 - REVELSTOKE, BC
5th          30 (-248)
35th - ZACHARY ROUSSEAU
#15 - LEVIS, QC
        5th  30 (-248)
39th - BRENT BURNSIDE
#313 - , 
    6th      29 (-249)
39th - AARON HENRY
#216 - CANADA, ON
         6th 29 (-249)
39th - CAYDEN VOTH
#119 - WINNIPEG, MB
  11th18th       29 (-249)
42nd - JEFF BROWN
#124 - , 
    8th      28 (-250)
42nd - RYAN BRUNO
#809 - , 
 6th         28 (-250)
42nd - MARCUS DUREEN
#43 - , 
       7th   28 (-250)
42nd - CHRISTIAN LANDRY
#184 - , 
       6th   28 (-250)
42nd - WYATT YOULAND
#148 - SIDNEY, BC
7th          28 (-250)
47th - JOHNSON BOYD
#88 - , 
       8th   27 (-251)
48th - NATHAN WILLIAMSON
#105 - BRANDON, MB
   7th       26 (-252)
48th - TIMBER WUTHRICH
#999 - FORT ST JOHN, BC
8th          26 (-252)
50th - DYLAN LESSARD
#123 - SAINT SEVERIN, QC
        7th  25 (-253)
51st - JOHNATHAN BERGERON
#22/ - , 
      8th    24 (-254)
52nd - BLAKE BRANSFIELD
#60 - MIRAMICHI, 
       9th   23 (-255)
52nd - MICHAEL FAGAN
#215 - , 
       10th   23 (-255)
52nd - NOAH LARKIN
#716 - , 
    9th      23 (-255)
52nd - DAMON MCGUIGAN
#615 - , 
 9th         23 (-255)
52nd - NATHAN MURRAY
#89 - , 
     9th     23 (-255)
52nd - STEVEN SHORE
#138 - , 
     10th     23 (-255)
58th - JASON BENNY
#99x - JOLIETTE, 
        9th  22 (-256)
58th - WYATT BOAK
#37 - , 
    10th      22 (-256)
58th - CALLUM SCHRADER
#422 - , 
      9th    22 (-256)
58th - SETH WILDE
#801 - SUNDRE, AB
 10th         22 (-256)
62nd - AUSTIN KING
#94 - , 
       11th   20 (-258)
62nd - TIM LAVOIE
#10 - , 
   9th       20 (-258)
62nd - SAMUEL OUELLET
#29 - RIMOUSKI, 
        12th  20 (-258)
62nd - DANNY ROBERTSON
#141 - CALGARY, AB
         12th 20 (-258)
62nd - JEAN-SEBASTIEN TRUDEL
#226 - TROIS-RIVERES, 
        11th  20 (-258)
67th - MITCH HELMER
#188 - , 
     11th     19 (-259)
67th - OWEN SPOONER
#18 - SHAWNIGAN LAKE, BC
12th          19 (-259)
69th - BRETT HELLYER
#793 - CANADA, ON
    17th16th     18 (-260)
70th - NATHAN BENDICKSON
#122 - GLADMAR, SK
  14th19th       17 (-261)
70th - ALEXANDER BURKE
#223 - , 
      10th    17 (-261)
70th - JACE MACLEOD
#17 - COBBLE HILL, BC
13th          17 (-261)
70th - ADAM POWELL
#541 - , 
      12th    17 (-261)
74th - GRIFFEN COLE
#28x - , 
       12th   16 (-262)
74th - JONAH NICE
#56 - , 
       13th   16 (-262)
74th - DYLAN POULIOT
#92 - ST-GABRIEL DE VALCAR, 
        13th  16 (-262)
77th - JEFF EVERNDEN
#246 - VICTORIA, BC
14th          15 (-263)
77th - BOBBY GRAVEL
#7 - FAUQUIER , 
        14th  15 (-263)
77th - COLE WILSON
#59 - UXBRIDGE, ON
    13th      15 (-263)
80th - EZRA HUGHES
#847 - , 
     14th     14 (-264)
81st - ZETH FRANKLIN
#417 - ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, 
   15th       13 (-265)
81st - MICHEAL JOHNSON
#188 - , 
       14th   13 (-265)
83rd - MATT BROOKS
#862 - WEST-LORNE, 
    20th 18th    12 (-266)
83rd - KAES KNIGHTS
#550 - CANADA, 
      16th    12 (-266)
83rd - ALEX TREMBLAY
#20 - CANADA, 
        15th  12 (-266)
86th - JORDAN BANMAN
#9 - ROSENORT, MB
   17th       11 (-267)
86th - KEVIN LOISELLE
#754 - ACTON VALE, 
        16th  11 (-267)
86th - CODY OLIVER
#125 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
16th          11 (-267)
86th - KIP STULLA
#98 - , 
15th          11 (-267)
86th - CAMERON THOMPSON
#78 - , 
       15th   11 (-267)
91st - DAYMON GOOLD
#648 - , 
     17th     10 (-268)
91st - HUGH HENDERSON
#47 - , 
       16th   10 (-268)
93rd - OWEN CHAPMAN
#371 - STRATFORD, ON
     18th21st    9 (-269)
93rd - TYLER DOAN
#65 - , 
         16th 9 (-269)
93rd - JAYCE HEIGHTON
#101 - , 
       17th   9 (-269)
93rd - BEN OSMOND
#68 - , 
         15th 9 (-269)
97th - GLEN-RYAN WALTERS
#38 - , 
       18th   8 (-270)
97th - NICK ZORATTI
#421 - CANADA, 
    19th    21st 8 (-270)
99th - JEREMY BOIRE
#316 - , 
      17th    7 (-271)
99th - LIAM BRULOTTE
#114 - , 
         19th 7 (-271)
99th - MACKENZIE HQNCOCK
#138 - ST.MALO, MB
  15th        7 (-271)
99th - CODY MACLEOD
#357 - , 
      19th    7 (-271)
99th - TREVOR POLLOCK
#810 - CAMERON, 
      20th    7 (-271)
104th - JULIAN DILL
#192 - , 
       19th   6 (-272)
105th - FRANCOIS XAIVER BERNIER
#188 - CANADA, 
        19th  5 (-273)
105th - KEVIN COX
#101 - , 
     19th     5 (-273)
107th - LUCAS RHEAUME
#99 - LACHUTE, 
        20th  4 (-274)
108th - GRIFFEN COLE
#28/ - , 
         20th 3 (-275)
108th - JEREMY DENIS
#415 - CANADA, 
        21st  3 (-275)
110th - SEBASTIEN ALIX
#981 - , 
        23rd  2 (-276)
110th - YANN GUAVIN
#143 - , 
        22nd  2 (-276)
112th - WILLIAM GENEST
#36 - SAINTE-CATHERINE-DE-, 
        24th  1 (-277)
112th - JAMES KILPATRICK
#147 - , 
      22nd    1 (-277)
112th - ADAM PEARSON
#18 - , 
       21st   1 (-277)
112th - ANDREW ROMILLY
#947 - , 
       20th   1 (-277)
112th - JOSH WATERS
#39 - , 
         22nd 1 (-277)
THOR WMX 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/5/2022
Finish
6/12/2022
Finish
6/18/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
7/2/2022
Finish
7/10/2022
Finish
7/17/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
7/31/2022
Finish
8/14/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - EVE BRODEUR
#1 - LAVAL, QC
1st2nd1st1st2nd1st1st2nd1st1st 485
2nd - MALIA GARANT
#3 - BEAUMONT, QC
9th3rd4th3rd3rd4th4th3rd4th3rd 360 (-125)
3rd - JAMIE ASTUDILLO
#49 - GILBERTSVILLE, PA
    1st2nd2nd1st2nd2nd 276 (-209)
4th - KAYLIE KAYER
#912 - SAVONA, BC
2nd4th2nd4th     4th 198 (-287)
5th - SARAH-KIM VILLENEUVE
#2 - CANADA, ON
    4th3rd3rd4th3rd  192 (-293)
6th - LEXI PECHOUT
#151 - CALGARY, AB
3rd1st3rd2nd       169 (-316)
7th - ANI FERGUSON
#4 - ILE DES CHENES, MB
8th10th9th7th    9th6th 148 (-337)
8th - BAILEY ORBANSKI
#7 - ARBORG, MB
4th6th6th12th     8th 132 (-353)
9th - ANNALYSE LOPUSHINSKY
#09 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
5th5th5th5th       130 (-355)
10th - BREANNA ROSE
#10 - CANADA, ON
    9th8th12th6th14th11th 129 (-356)
11th - BROOK GREENLAW
#5 - CANADA, ON
    8th9th11th8th16th13th 128 (-357)
12th - BROOKE MERROW
#73 - ORRINGTON, 
    6th5th5th 5th  125 (-360)
13th - ISABELLA MORGAN
#92 - , 
     6th6th 6th5th 116 (-369)
14th - CIEL FERGUSON
#47 - ILE DES CHENES, MB
11th12th11th10th    11th12th 108 (-377)
15th - KATRINE FERGUSON
#51 - ILE DES CHENES, MB
7th9th10th6th       100 (-385)
16th - ORIANA FRASER
#6 - LADYSMITH, 
6th7th14th8th       94 (-391)
17th - CAMRYN HORBATY
#92 - TYNDALL, MB
10th8th8th9th       92 (-393)
18th - MAYA LEGARE
#8 - TORONTO, 
    5th7th10th    84 (-401)
19th - PEYTON BELISLE
#936 - SMITHERS, BC
12th14th16th11th10th      75 (-410)
20th - TEA FERGUSON
#275 - ILE DES CHENES, MB
  15th15th    10th7th 74 (-411)
21st - LINDSEY BRADLEY
#75 - PETERBOROUGH, 
    12th11th13th 19th18th 66 (-419)
22nd - MEGAN HAMM
#12 - OAK BLUFF, MB
16th16th13th14th     14th 63 (-422)
22nd - ALISSA HARKIN
#29 - SECHELT, BC
  21st22nd16th12th15th10th 21st 63 (-422)
24th - HANNAH COLE
#18 - , 
       5th 10th 55 (-430)
25th - JORDANNE TROTTIER
#26 - , 
      7th 7th  54 (-431)
26th - ANGIE PAGE
#20 - STE CECILE DE MILTON, 
      9th 8th  52 (-433)
27th - MIKAILA BEACH
#16 - PETERSBURG, ON
    11th10th   17th 50 (-435)
28th - KATE LEES
#73 - CARLYLE, SK
17th13th17th13th       42 (-443)
29th - AMELIE CROTEAU
#192 - VICTORIAVILLE, 
      8th 15th  41 (-444)
30th - LAUREN PUHLMANN
#333 - GLADMAR, SK
  7th17th       36 (-449)
30th - MICKAYLA VOLLICK
#276 - , 
    15th13th17th    36 (-449)
32nd - MIA BARRETT
#971 - ACTON, ON
    13th    15th 30 (-455)
33rd - EMILY QUIGLEY
#180 - YELLOW GRASS, SK
  12th16th       29 (-456)
34th - SHAYLA CASSIDY
#11 - , 
    7th      27 (-458)
34th - BROOKE JOHNSON
#121 - TRURO, 
       7th   27 (-458)
36th - LEXI HELGASON
#76 - LAKE ECHO, 
       9th   26 (-459)
37th - SHELBY BRADLEY
#87x - CAMPBELLCROFT, 
        13th16th 25 (-460)
38th - KIANA KURTZ
#94 - CANADA, ON
         9th 24 (-461)
39th - DESTINY SLINGERLAND
#708 - COWLEY, AB
 11th         22 (-463)
40th - MELANIE HARVEY
#98x - SAINT-JOSEPH-DE-BEAU, 
       11th   21 (-464)
41st - SAMANTHA BARTLETT
#24/ - EDMONTON, AB
 17th18th19th       20 (-465)
42nd - BAILEE BANCARZ
#24 - LEDUC, AB
18th15th         19 (-466)
43rd - BROOKE HENDERSON
#47 - , 
       12th   18 (-467)
43rd - ASHLEY SAGNIS
#923 - EVERETT, WA
13th          18 (-467)
45th - DANIKA WHITE
#25 - CALGARY, AB
14th          17 (-468)
46th - DANIELLE NOWLAN
#798 - , 
       13th   16 (-469)
47th - VALERIE FILION
#593 - CANADA, 
        12th  15 (-470)
48th - HEATHER CHALIFOUX
#785 - SHERWOOD PARK, AB
 19th19th20th       14 (-471)
48th - JESSICA RAND
#726 - WINNIPEG, MB
  20th18th       14 (-471)
48th - HAYLEY WUTHRICH
#878 - FORT ST. JOHN, BC
15th          14 (-471)
51st - AMELIA MATCHETT
#17 - SARNIA, 
    14th      13 (-472)
52nd - EVELYNE FALLE
#98 - , 
      14th    11 (-474)
52nd - MELAINE GROUIX
#99 - CANADA, 
      16th    11 (-474)
54th - AVA HANES
#113 - SASKATOON, SK
21st18th         9 (-476)
55th - JESSIE SHAPELEAU
#39 - CANADA , 
        17th  8 (-477)
56th - ANNA DOUTHWRIGHT
#19 - , 
       14th   7 (-478)
57th - DANA BARRETT
#970 - ACTON, ON
         19th 6 (-479)
57th - DAKOTA CORNWELL
#30 - CAMBELLCROFT, 
        18th  6 (-479)
57th - JORDAN FINN
#411 - COBBLE HILL, BC
19th          6 (-479)
57th - MICHAELA HAMM
#87 - OAK BLUFF, MB
 20th 21st     20th 6 (-479)
61st - CAMILLE BUNKO
#34 - NANAIMO, BC
20th          5 (-480)
62nd - ZAIA BRINDAMOUR
#454 - MONTREAL, 
        20th  3 (-482)
63rd - ISABELLA FLAMAND
#468 - ST FLAVIEN, 
        21st  2 (-483)
63rd - NICOLE HOMMY
#72 - ELMWORTH, AB
 25th         2 (-483)
63rd - DANIELLE PETTIS
#891 - KAMLOOPS, BC
22nd          2 (-483)
66th - DYLAN BIEKX
#111 - , 
         22nd 1 (-484)
66th - AZAILE BRINDAMOUR
#455 - MONTREAL, 
        22nd  1 (-484)
66th - KASSEE MORRISON
#328 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
23rd          1 (-484)
FXR Premix West 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/5/2022
Finish
6/12/2022
Finish
6/18/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
7/2/2022
Finish
7/10/2022
Finish
7/17/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
7/31/2022
Finish
8/14/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAYDEN RILEY
#1 - RED DEER, AB
2nd2nd3rd11th       147
2nd - LANE KRETZEL
#990 - ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB
 1st2nd2nd       135 (-12)
3rd - RYDEN SAFRON
#228 - ECKVILLE, AB
9th4th4th4th       129 (-18)
4th - MARS MILLAR
#75 - CANMORE, AB
10th5th6th3rd       120 (-27)
5th - MARTY MADSEN
#981 - OKOTOKS, AB
11th3rd5th6th       119 (-28)
6th - MAGUIRE URUSKI
#995 - NAROL, MB
  1st1st       100 (-47)
7th - SEAN VINCENT
#367 - SALTCOATS, SK
 7th7th16th       67 (-80)
8th - OWEN PAQUIN
#112 - SASKATOON, SK
 8th 5th       57 (-90)
9th - CALE CALLEN
#33 - CANADA, 
  8th8th       50 (-97)
9th - BLAKE DAVIES
#58 - MISSION, BC
1st          50 (-97)
11th - KEENAN WECKEND
#77 - WEYBURN, SK
  10th10th       41 (-106)
12th - TYLAR CRAIG
#241 - KAMLOOPS, BC
3rd          38 (-109)
12th - ADAM SMITH
#44 - QUESNEL, BC
4th          38 (-109)
14th - JORDAN WEBER
#12 - ARCOLA, SK
  9th13th       37 (-110)
15th - MARCUS QUIGLEY
#90 - , 
  13th12th       34 (-113)
16th - ASHER BROWN
#517 - PORT ALBERNI, BC
6th          30 (-117)
16th - RYAN BRUNEAU
#809 - , 
  12th15th       30 (-117)
16th - LIAM DODDS
#930 - REVELSTOKE, BC
5th          30 (-117)
19th - CAYDEN VOTH
#119 - WINNIPEG, MB
  11th18th       29 (-118)
20th - RYAN BRUNO
#809 - , 
 6th         28 (-119)
20th - WYATT YOULAND
#148 - SIDNEY, BC
7th          28 (-119)
22nd - NATHAN WILLAMSON
#105 - , 
   7th       26 (-121)
22nd - TIMBER WUTHRICH
#999 - FORT ST JOHN, BC
8th          26 (-121)
24th - DAMON MCGUIGAN
#615 - , 
 9th         23 (-124)
25th - SETH WILDE
#801 - SUNDRE, AB
 10th         22 (-125)
26th - TIM LAVOIE
#10 - , 
   9th       20 (-127)
27th - OWEN SPOONER
#18 - SHAWNIGAN LAKE, BC
12th          19 (-128)
28th - NATHAN BENDICKSON
#122 - GLADMAR, SK
  14th19th       17 (-130)
28th - JACE MACLEOD
#17 - COBBLE HILL, BC
13th          17 (-130)
30th - JEFF EVERNDEN
#246 - VICTORIA, BC
14th          15 (-132)
31st - ZETH FRANKLIN
#417 - ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE, 
   15th       13 (-134)
32nd - JORDAN BANMAN
#9 - ROSENORT, MB
   17th       11 (-136)
32nd - CODY OLIVER
#125 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
16th          11 (-136)
32nd - KIP STULLA
#98 - , 
15th          11 (-136)
35th - MACKENZIE HQNCOCK
#138 - ST.MALO, MB
  15th        7 (-140)
THOR WMX West 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/5/2022
Finish
6/12/2022
Finish
6/18/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
7/2/2022
Finish
7/10/2022
Finish
7/17/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
7/31/2022
Finish
8/14/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - EVE BRODEUR
#1 - LAVAL, QC
1st2nd1st1st       197
2nd - LEXI PECHOUT
#151 - CALGARY, AB
3rd1st3rd2nd       169 (-28)
3rd - KAYLIE KAYER
#912 - SAVONA, BC
2nd4th2nd4th       162 (-35)
4th - MALIA GARANT
#3 - BEAUMONT, QC
9th3rd4th3rd       132 (-65)
5th - ANNALYSE LOPUSHINSKY
#09 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
5th5th5th4th       130 (-67)
6th - BAILEY ORBANSKI
#7 - ARBORG, MB
4th6th6th12th       105 (-92)
7th - KATRINE FERGUSON
#51 - ILE DES CHENES, MB
7th9th10th6th       100 (-97)
8th - ANI FERGUSON
#4 - ILE DES CHENES, MB
8th10th9th7th       97 (-100)
9th - ORIANA FRASER
#6 - LADYSMITH, 
6th7th14th8th       94 (-103)
10th - CAMRYN HORBATY
#92 - TYNDALL, MB
10th8th8th9th       92 (-105)
11th - CIEL FERGUSON
#47 - ILE DES CHENES, MB
11th12th11th10th       75 (-122)
12th - PEYTON BELISLE
#936 - SMITHERS, BC
12th14th16th11th       54 (-143)
13th - MEGAN HAMM
#12 - OAK BLUFF, MB
16th16th13th14th       50 (-147)
14th - KATE LEES
#73 - CARLYLE, SK
17th13th17th13th       42 (-155)
15th - LAUREN PUHLMANN
#333 - GLADMAR, SK
  7th17th       36 (-161)
16th - EMILY QUIGLEY
#180 - YELLOW GRASS, SK
  12th16th       29 (-168)
17th - TEA FERGUSON
#275 - ILE DES CHENES, MB
  15th15th       25 (-172)
18th - DESTINY SLINGERLAND
#708 - COWLEY, AB
 11th         22 (-175)
19th - SAMANTHA BARTLETT
#24/ - EDMONTON, AB
 17th18th19th       20 (-177)
20th - BAILEE BANCARZ
#24 - LEDUC, AB
18th15th         19 (-178)
21st - ASHLEY SAGNIS
#923 - EVERETT, WA
13th          18 (-179)
22nd - DANIKA WHITE
#25 - CALGARY, AB
14th          17 (-180)
23rd - HEATHER CHALIFOUX
#785 - SHERWOOD PARK, AB
 19th19th20th       14 (-183)
23rd - JESSICA RAND
#726 - WINNIPEG, MB
  20th18th       14 (-183)
23rd - HAYLEY WUTHRICH
#878 - FORT ST. JOHN, BC
15th          14 (-183)
26th - AVA HANES
#113 - SASKATOON, SK
21st18th         9 (-188)
27th - JORDAN FINN
#411 - COBBLE HILL, BC
19th          6 (-191)
28th - CAMILLE BUNKO
#34 - NANAIMO, BC
20th          5 (-192)
29th - MICHAELA HAMM
#87 - OAK BLUFF, MB
 20th 21st       4 (-193)
30th - ALISSA HARKIN
#29 - SECHELT, BC
  21st22nd       2 (-195)
30th - NICOLE HOMMY
#72 - ELMWORTH, AB
 21st         2 (-195)
30th - DANIELLE PETTIS
#891 - KAMLOOPS, BC
22nd          2 (-195)
33rd - KASSEE MORRISON
#328 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
23rd          1 (-196)
FXR Premix East 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/5/2022
Finish
6/12/2022
Finish
6/18/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
7/2/2022
Finish
7/10/2022
Finish
7/17/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
7/31/2022
Finish
8/14/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - SAM GAYNOR
#28x - FLESHERTON, ON
    1st1st4th1st3rd1st 278
2nd - JACK WRIGHT
#211 - CANADA, ON
    2nd2nd2nd2nd2nd3rd 253 (-25)
3rd - GAVIN FORSBREY
#111 - WHITBY, ON
    5th7th5th 6th7th 148 (-130)
4th - BRANDON GOURLAY
#327 - BEACHBURG, ON
     3rd3rd  9th 110 (-168)
5th - TRAVIS ROBERTS
#810 - ALVINSTON, ON
    4th4th   4th 101 (-177)
6th - KAVEN BENOIT
#26 - QUEBEC, 
      1st 1st  95 (-183)
7th - SCOTT HOUGH
#250 - OTTOWA, 
    11th13th7th 17th13th 85 (-193)
8th - ARYTON POMEROY
#26x - , 
    15th8th  10th10th 84 (-194)
9th - COLE PRANGER
#613 - NEWBURY, 
    3rd5th  18th  80 (-198)
10th - RYLAN FOSTER
#405 - PICTON, ON
    12th12th13th  14th 60 (-218)
11th - ANTHONY VOGHELL
#22 - , 
      6th 8th  53 (-225)
12th - DREW ROBERTS
#807 - , 
    16th    2nd 52 (-226)
13th - JAMIESON MACDONALD
#161 - CANADA, ON
    7th    11th 51 (-227)
14th - DUSTIN BURBRIDGE
#71 - , 
      14th4th   50 (-228)
15th - BROCK LANDRY
#244 - , 
       3rd   40 (-238)
16th - MITCH TYLER
#54 - , 
    18th15th11th    36 (-242)
17th - BLAKE DAVIES
#58 - MISSION, BC
        4th  32 (-246)
17th - MALCOLM FARRIS
#906 - , 
       5th   32 (-246)
17th - JOSH LONG
#92 - , 
     6th     32 (-246)
20th - ZACHARY ROUSSEAU
#15 - LEVIS, QC
        5th  30 (-248)
20th - MAGUIRE URUSKI
#995 - NAROL, MB
         5th 30 (-248)
22nd - BRENT BURNSIDE
#313 - , 
    6th      29 (-249)
22nd - AARON HENRY
#216 - CANADA, ON
         6th 29 (-249)
24th - JEFF BROWN
#124 - , 
    8th      28 (-250)
24th - MARCUS DUREEN
#43 - , 
       7th   28 (-250)
24th - CHRISTIAN LANDRY
#184 - , 
       6th   28 (-250)
27th - JOHNSON BOYD
#88 - , 
       8th   27 (-251)
28th - JAYDEN RILEY
#1 - RED DEER, AB
         8th 26 (-252)
29th - CALE CALLAN
#33 - PHELPSTON, ON
    14th 15th    25 (-253)
29th - DYLAN LESSARD
#123 - SAINT SEVERIN, QC
        7th  25 (-253)
31st - JOHNATHAN BERGERON
#22/ - , 
      8th    24 (-254)
32nd - BLAKE BRANSFIELD
#60 - MIRAMICHI, 
       9th   23 (-255)
32nd - MICHAEL FAGAN
#215 - , 
       10th   23 (-255)
32nd - NOAH LARKIN
#716 - , 
    9th      23 (-255)
32nd - NATHAN MURRAY
#89 - , 
     9th     23 (-255)
32nd - STEVEN SHORE
#138 - , 
     10th     23 (-255)
37th - JASON BENNY
#99x - JOLIETTE, 
        9th  22 (-256)
37th - WYATT BOAK
#37 - , 
    10th      22 (-256)
37th - CALLUM SCHRADER
#422 - , 
      9th    22 (-256)
40th - AUSTIN KING
#94 - , 
       11th   20 (-258)
40th - SAMUEL OUELLET
#29 - RIMOUSKI, 
        12th  20 (-258)
40th - DANNY ROBERTSON
#141 - CALGARY, AB
         12th 20 (-258)
40th - JEAN-SEBASTIEN TRUDEL
#226 - TROIS-RIVERES, 
        11th  20 (-258)
44th - MITCH HELMER
#188 - , 
     11th     19 (-259)
45th - BRETT HELLYER
#793 - CANADA, ON
    17th16th     18 (-260)
46th - ALEXANDER BURKE
#223 - , 
      10th    17 (-261)
46th - ADAM POWELL
#541 - , 
      12th    17 (-261)
48th - GRIFFEN COLE
#28x - , 
       12th   16 (-262)
48th - JONAH NICE
#56 - , 
       13th   16 (-262)
48th - DYLAN POULIOT
#92 - ST-GABRIEL DE VALCAR, 
        13th  16 (-262)
51st - BOBBY GRAVEL
#7 - FAUQUIER , 
        14th  15 (-263)
51st - COLE WILSON
#59 - UXBRIDGE, ON
    13th      15 (-263)
53rd - EZRA HUGHES
#847 - , 
     14th     14 (-264)
54th - MICHEAL JOHNSON
#188 - , 
       14th   13 (-265)
55th - MATT BROOKS
#862 - WEST-LORNE, 
    20th 18th    12 (-266)
55th - KAES KNIGHTS
#550 - CANADA, 
      16th    12 (-266)
55th - ALEX TREMBLAY
#20 - CANADA, 
        15th  12 (-266)
58th - KEVIN LOISELLE
#754 - ACTON VALE, 
        16th  11 (-267)
58th - CAMERON THOMPSON
#78 - , 
       15th   11 (-267)
60th - DAYMON GOOLD
#648 - , 
     17th     10 (-268)
60th - HUGH HENDERSON
#47 - , 
       16th   10 (-268)
62nd - OWEN CHAPMAN
#371 - STRATFORD, ON
     18th21st    9 (-269)
62nd - TYLER DOAN
#65 - , 
         16th 9 (-269)
62nd - JAYCE HEIGHTON
#101 - , 
       17th   9 (-269)
62nd - BEN OSMOND
#68 - , 
         15th 9 (-269)
66th - CALE CALLEN
#33 - CANADA, 
         17th 8 (-270)
66th - RYDEN SAFRON
#228 - ECKVILLE, AB
         18th 8 (-270)
66th - NICK ZORATTI
#421 - CANADA, 
    19th    21st 8 (-270)
69th - JEREMY BOIRE
#316 - , 
      17th    7 (-271)
69th - LIAM BRULOTTE
#114 - , 
         19th 7 (-271)
69th - CODY MACLEOD
#357 - , 
      19th    7 (-271)
69th - TREVOR POLLOCK
#810 - CAMERON, 
      20th    7 (-271)
73rd - JULIAN DILL
#192 - , 
       19th   6 (-272)
73rd - GLEN-RYAN WALTERS
#38 - , 
       18th   6 (-272)
75th - FRANCOIS XAIVER BERNIER
#188 - CANADA, 
        19th  5 (-273)
75th - KEVIN COX
#101 - , 
     19th     5 (-273)
77th - LUCAS RHEAUME
#99 - LACHUTE, 
        20th  4 (-274)
78th - GRIFFEN COLE
#28/ - , 
         20th 3 (-275)
78th - JEREMY DENIS
#415 - CANADA, 
        21st  3 (-275)
80th - SEBASTIEN ALIX
#981 - , 
        23rd  2 (-276)
80th - YANN GUAVIN
#143 - , 
        22nd  2 (-276)
82nd - WILLIAM GENEST
#36 - SAINTE-CATHERINE-DE-, 
        24th  1 (-277)
82nd - JAMES KILPATRICK
#147 - , 
      22nd    1 (-277)
82nd - ADAM PEARSON
#18 - , 
       21st   1 (-277)
82nd - ANDREW ROMILLY
#947 - , 
       20th   1 (-277)
82nd - JOSH WATERS
#39x - , 
         22nd 1 (-277)
THOR WMX East 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/5/2022
Finish
6/12/2022
Finish
6/18/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
7/2/2022
Finish
7/10/2022
Finish
7/17/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
7/31/2022
Finish
8/14/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - EVE BRODEUR
#1 - LAVAL, QC
    2nd1st1st2nd1st1st 288
2nd - JAMIE ASTUDILLO
#49 - GILBERTSVILLE, PA
    1st2nd2nd1st2nd2nd 276 (-12)
3rd - MALIA GARANT
#3 - BEAUMONT, QC
    3rd4th4th3rd4th3rd 228 (-60)
4th - SARAH-KIM VILLENEUVE
#2 - CANADA, ON
    4th3rd3rd4th3rd  192 (-96)
5th - BREANNA ROSE
#10 - CANADA, ON
    9th8th12th6th14th11th 129 (-159)
6th - BROOK GREENLAW
#5 - CANADA, ON
    8th9th11th8th16th13th 128 (-160)
7th - BROOKE MERROW
#73 - ORRINGTON, 
    6th5th5th 5th  125 (-163)
8th - ISABELLA MORGAN
#92 - , 
     6th6th 6th5th 116 (-172)
9th - MAYA LEGARE
#8 - TORONTO, 
    5th7th10th    84 (-204)
10th - LINDSEY BRADLEY
#75 - PETERBOROUGH, 
    12th11th13th 19th18th 66 (-222)
11th - ALISSA HARKIN
#29 - SECHELT, BC
    16th12th15th10th 21st 61 (-227)
12th - HANNAH COLE
#18 - , 
       5th 10th 55 (-233)
13th - JORDANNE TROTTIER
#26 - , 
      7th 7th  54 (-234)
14th - ANGIE PAGE
#20 - STE CECILE DE MILTON, 
      9th 8th  52 (-236)
15th - ANI FERGUSON
#4 - ILE DES CHENES, MB
        9th6th 51 (-237)
16th - MIKAILA BEACH
#16 - PETERSBURG, ON
    11th10th   17th 50 (-238)
17th - TEA FERGUSON
#275 - ILE DES CHENES, MB
        10th7th 49 (-239)
18th - AMELIE CROTEAU
#192 - VICTORIAVILLE, 
      8th 15th  41 (-247)
19th - KAYLIE KAYER
#912 - SAVONA, BC
         4th 36 (-252)
19th - MICKAYLA VOLLICK
#276 - , 
    15th13th17th    36 (-252)
21st - CIEL FERGUSON
#47 - ILE DES CHENES, MB
        11th12th 33 (-255)
22nd - MIA BARRETT
#971 - ACTON, ON
    13th    15th 30 (-258)
23rd - SHAYLA CASSIDY
#11 - , 
    7th      27 (-261)
23rd - BROOKE JOHNSON
#121 - TRURO, 
       7th   27 (-261)
23rd - BAILEY ORBANSKI
#7 - ARBORG, MB
         8th 27 (-261)
26th - LEXI HELGASON
#76 - LAKE ECHO, 
       9th   26 (-262)
27th - SHELBY BRADLEY
#87x - CAMPBELLCROFT, 
        13th16th 25 (-263)
28th - KIANA KURTZ
#94 - CANADA, ON
         9th 24 (-264)
29th - PEYTON BELISLE
#936 - SMITHERS, BC
    10th      21 (-267)
29th - MELANIE HARVEY
#98x - SAINT-JOSEPH-DE-BEAU, 
       11th   21 (-267)
31st - BROOKE HENDERSON
#47 - , 
       12th   18 (-270)
32nd - DANIELLE NOWLAN
#798 - , 
       13th   16 (-272)
33rd - VALERIE FILION
#593 - CANADA, 
        12th  15 (-273)
34th - MEGAN HAMM
#12 - OAK BLUFF, MB
         14th 13 (-275)
34th - AMELIA MATCHETT
#17 - SARNIA, 
    14th      13 (-275)
36th - EVELYNE FALLE
#98 - , 
      14th    11 (-277)
36th - MELAINE GROUIX
#99 - CANADA, 
      16th    11 (-277)
38th - JESSIE SHAPELEAU
#39 - CANADA , 
        17th  8 (-280)
39th - ANNA DOUTHWRIGHT
#19 - , 
       14th   7 (-281)
40th - DANA BARRETT
#970 - ACTON, ON
         19th 6 (-282)
40th - DAKOTA CORNWELL
#30 - CAMBELLCROFT, 
        18th  6 (-282)
42nd - ZAIA BRINDAMOUR
#454 - MONTREAL, 
        20th  3 (-285)
43rd - ISABELLA FLAMAND
#468 - ST FLAVIEN, 
        21st  2 (-286)
43rd - MICHAELA HAMM
#87 - OAK BLUFF, MB
         20th 2 (-286)
45th - DYLAN BIEKX
#111 - , 
         22nd 1 (-287)
45th - AZAILE BRINDAMOUR
#455 - MONTREAL, 
        22nd  1 (-287)
250 PRO 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/5/2022
Finish
6/12/2022
Finish
6/18/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
7/2/2022
Finish
7/10/2022
Finish
7/17/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
7/31/2022
Finish
8/14/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - RYDER MCNABB
#64 - MANITOBA, 
1st4th 3rd3rd2nd1st1st1st3rd 383
2nd - MITCHELL HARRISON
#229 - LEESBURG, FL
3rd1st 1st2nd5th2nd8th2nd1st 370 (-13)
3rd - SEBASTIEN RACINE
#30 - CASSELMAN, ON
6th3rd 6th10th8th3rd4th3rd4th 293 (-90)
4th - QUINN AMYOTTE
#14 - BLACKSTOCK, ON
7th5th 5th6th6th4th13th5th5th 268 (-115)
5th - JEREMY MCKIE
#33 - BELOEIL, QC
12th8th 9th7th11th10th3rd4th2nd 250 (-133)
6th - JACOB PICCOLO
#1 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
2nd2nd 2nd5th3rd5th    233 (-150)
7th - JOSIAH NATZKE
#533 - NEW ZEALAND, 
    1st1st9th2nd7th  199 (-184)
8th - WYATT KERR
#34 - CAMBRIDGE, ON
 9th 7th12th9th12th7th6th9th 194 (-189)
9th - MARCO CANNELLA
#46 - RICHMOND, ON
5th6th 4th9th4th8th    185 (-198)
10th - TYLER GIBBS
#22 - MISSION, BC
4th14th 8th4th10th6th    159 (-224)
11th - ZACH UFIMZEFF
#44 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC
10th11th 12th16th19th15th10th10th13th 150 (-233)
12th - TYLER YATES
#66 - DUNCAN, BC
11th13th 14th15th18th16th11th11th12th 132 (-251)
13th - TEREN GERBER
#482 - CORONATION, AB
13th10th 11th 15th19th9th16th14th 121 (-262)
14th - JULIEN BENEK
#12 - MISSION, 
14th7th 15th  11th6th   105 (-278)
15th - WILLIAM CRETE
#31 - BLAINVILLE, QC
      7th5th12th11th 99 (-284)
15th - TANNER SCOTT
#146 - ORO MEDONTE, ON
    11th13th14th 9th7th 99 (-284)
17th - PRESTON MASCIANGELO
#40 - BANTFORD , ON
    8th17th13th  10th 72 (-311)
18th - DYLAN REMPEL
#138 - BERSLAU, ON
8th16th 10th       61 (-322)
19th - CLAYTON SCHMUCKI
#515 - RED DEER, AB
18th17th 19th19th22nd20th12th17th  57 (-326)
20th - DEVYN SMITH
#130 - MISSION, BC
16th  16th14th14th17th21st   56 (-327)
21st - WESTEN WROZYNA
#26 - NEWTONVILLE, 
        8th6th 53 (-330)
22nd - SAM GAYNOR
#28x - FLESHERTON, ON
     12th18th14th14th  50 (-333)
23rd - AUSTIN JONES
#223 - , 
17th12th 13th18th      45 (-338)
24th - TANNER MERRICK
#281 - DAWSON CREEK, BC
15th20th 20th   15th18th21st 40 (-343)
25th - MARCUS DEAUSY
#510 - 150 MILE HOUSE, 
9th15th 18th       38 (-345)
25th - SETH HUGHES
#38 - KITCHENER, 
   21st17th20th  15th16th 38 (-345)
27th - TRE FIERRO
#158 - , 
    13th16th     27 (-356)
27th - COLE THOMPSON
#16 - BRIGDEN, 
     7th     27 (-356)
27th - BRYCE WADGE
#65 - STONEWALL, MB
   17th   16th20th18th 27 (-356)
30th - NOAH VINEY
#943 - CANADA, ON
         8th 26 (-357)
31st - ANTOINE BROUILLETTE
#10 - LOURDES-DE-JOLIETTE, 
        13th  17 (-366)
32nd - JOSH BRYAN
#171 - CANADA, ON
         15th 11 (-372)
32nd - DAWSON GRAVELLE
#819 - MISSION, BC
20th19th 22nd       11 (-372)
34th - BRENDAN MCKEE
#991 - LLOYDMINSTER, SK
22nd18th         9 (-374)
35th - MARC-HUGO LAVOIE
#247 - QUEBEC, 
        19th  8 (-375)
36th - KEVIN SULLIVAN
#300 - CANADA, ON
       17th   7 (-376)
37th - COBY OLDER
#441 - ONTARIO , 
         17th 6 (-377)
38th - NATHAN ALYES
#298 - ELGIN, NB
       18th   5 (-378)
38th - BLAKE ASHLEY
#195 - , 
19th          5 (-378)
38th - CRAYDEN DILLON
#196 - , 
         20th 5 (-378)
38th - HAYDEN JAMESON
#147 - CANADA, ON
         19th 5 (-378)
38th - JORDAN MELANSON
#315 - MIDDLE SACKVILLLE, NS
       19th   5 (-378)
43rd - JY ROBERTS
#100 - , 
21st          4 (-379)
44th - ZANE MELLAFONT
#174 - DUNCAN, BC
24th     21st    3 (-380)
44th - REED MERRICK
#831 - DAWSON CREEK, BC
       20th   3 (-380)
44th - DANNY PERRY
#316 - , 
     21st     3 (-380)
47th - TRISTAN DARES
#225 - ROCKWOOD, ON
        21st  2 (-381)
47th - TY LEPICIER
#726 - , 
    20th      2 (-381)
47th - LESSARD SIMON
#128 - TRING JONCTION, 
        22nd  2 (-381)
47th - JACOB WESTON
#238 - LANGLEY, BC
       22nd   2 (-381)
51st - JEAN-OLIVIER GOULET
#133 - LAVAL, 
        24th  1 (-382)
51st - THOMAS RENDALL
#494 - OTTAWA, ON
   24th       1 (-382)
51st - MIKAEL SAVARD
#80 - CUMBERLAND, ON
   23rd       1 (-382)
51st - LUKE SVENSSON
#212 - LANGLEY, BC
23rd          1 (-382)
51st - ANTONY VIGER
#26 - , 
        23rd  1 (-382)
450 PRO 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/5/2022
Finish
6/12/2022
Finish
6/18/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
7/2/2022
Finish
7/10/2022
Finish
7/17/2022
Finish
7/24/2022
Finish
7/31/2022
Finish
8/14/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - DYLAN WRIGHT
#1 - DRUMMONDVILLE, QC
1st1st 1st1st1st1st1st1st1st 450
2nd - TYLER MEDAGLIA
#5 - BROOKFIELD, NS
2nd2nd 2nd2nd2nd2nd2nd2nd  350 (-100)
3rd - SHAWN MAFFENBEIER
#3 - KAMLOOPS, BC
10th3rd 4th5th3rd3rd3rd4th6th 312 (-138)
4th - TANNER WARD
#84 - BERSLAU, ON
13th7th 3rd4th4th4th4th3rd2nd 307 (-143)
5th - FELIX LOPEZ
#577 - MEXICO, 
12th9th 5th17th13th5th11th5th7th 208 (-242)
6th - CHRIS BLACKMER
#53 - AMARANTH, MI
4th5th 8th6th5th13th5th   201 (-249)
7th - DANIEL ELMORE
#13 - CANADA, BC
5th   9th7th8th7th13th4th 183 (-267)
8th - WESTEN WROZYNA
#26 - NEWTONVILLE, 
6th6th 7th 9th7th10th   157 (-293)
9th - YANICK BOUCHER
#17 - HEARST, ON
11th15th 10th14th8th18th18th7th14th 143 (-307)
10th - LIAM O'FARRELL
#21 - BRANT, 
    8th6th6th 6th9th 134 (-316)
11th - TEE PERROTT
#61 - CALGARY, AB
9th8th 17th10th22nd 9th20th10th 125 (-325)
12th - RYAN DERRY
#19 - THORNHILL, ON
18th12th 11th11th10th 19th17th21st 103 (-347)
13th - LOGAN LEITZEL
#20 - PENSYLVANIA, 
    7th 11th6th8th  100 (-350)
14th - KEYLAN MESTON
#10 - CALGARY, 
 4th 6th     5th 96 (-354)
15th - MAX FILIPEK
#37 - GRIMSBY, 
    12th11th14th12th16th13th 94 (-356)
16th - TOMMY DALLAIRE
#24 - CANADA, ON
    20th12th10th13th11th18th 81 (-369)
17th - PARKER EALES
#18 - MAPLE RIDGE, BC
7th11th 9th19th      71 (-379)
18th - BROCK KELLY
#69 - PONTYPOOL, ON
    15th20th12th16th24th15th 59 (-391)
19th - BRENDAN MCKEE
#991 - LLOYDMINSTER, SK
    16th14th15th15th 16th 58 (-392)
20th - BLAIR NAUTA
#47 - WAINFLEET, ON
23rd  14th13th18th17th20th 19th 57 (-393)
21st - JOSH GEDAK
#170 - INNISFAIL, 
14th10th 16th       48 (-402)
22nd - MITCH COOKE
#58 - BROOKFIELD, NS
       8th10th  46 (-404)
23rd - JOSIAH NATZKE
#533 - NEW ZEALAND, 
         3rd 40 (-410)
23rd - COLE THOMPSON
#16 - BRIGDEN, 
    3rd      40 (-410)
25th - JESS PETTIS
#15 - , 
3rd          38 (-412)
26th - CALE KUCHNICKI
#168 - EATON , 
     21st16th17th21st17th 35 (-415)
27th - JESSE ROYAN
#114 - MARSHALL, SK
20th18th 12th       33 (-417)
28th - ALEXANDRE GOUGEON
#886 - TERREBONNE, 
      9th 18th  32 (-418)
29th - NATE MASON
#103 - , 
         8th 24 (-426)
29th - RJ ROY
#714 - , 
    18th    11th 24 (-426)
29th - ANTHONY SPADACCINI
#36 - CUMBERLAND, ON
17th14th         24 (-426)
32nd - GUILLAUME ST-CYR
#27 - VICTORIAVILLE, 
        9th  23 (-427)
33rd - RYAN MARTIN
#426 - KELSO, WA
8th          21 (-429)
34th - ADAM PFEIFFER
#491 - CALGARY, AB
 17th 15th       20 (-430)
35th - ALEXANDRE MORIN
#686 - CANADA, QC
        12th  18 (-432)
35th - ZACH OSBORNE
#16 - CLERMONT, FL, FL
         12th 18 (-432)
37th - DAVEY FRASER
#11 - LANGLEY, BC
15th        20th 17 (-433)
38th - JARED STOCK
#732 - MEDICINE HAT, AB
 13th         16 (-434)
39th - ERIK HARVEY
#143 - FORT ST. JOHN, BC
 16th 21st       14 (-436)
39th - TROY HORBATY
#157 - TYNDALL, MB
 20th 13th       14 (-436)
41st - MICHAEL DA SILVA
#117 - SAINT JEAN SUR RICHE, 
        14th  13 (-437)
41st - DEREK HAMM
#42 - BROWNSVILLE, 
     15th23rd    13 (-437)
41st - GABRAEL TREMBLAY
#702 - CANADA, QC
        15th  13 (-437)
41st - BRETT YOUNG
#150 - LAWRENCETOWN, 
       14th   13 (-437)
45th - BROCK HOYER
#121 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
16th          11 (-439)
46th - MAX DAY
#108 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC
22nd19th         9 (-441)
46th - CORY STEEVES
#112 - PEACHLAND, BC
19th          9 (-441)
48th - SAMUEL GREENWALT
#402 - , 
     16th     7 (-443)
48th - ETHAN OUELLETTE
#32 - CAMPBELL RIVER, 
     17th     7 (-443)
50th - TAYLOR DELAROSBIL
#1430 - GOULAIS RIVER, ON
     19th     6 (-444)
50th - TODD MINNIE
#716 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
21st          6 (-444)
52nd - DANNY GAREY
#74 - BROWNSBURG CHATHAM, QC
   18th       5 (-445)
52nd - LUCAS GIARDINO
#138 - THUNDER BAY, ON
   19th       5 (-445)
52nd - BLAKE OSATCHUK
#202 - REGINA, SK
   20th       5 (-445)
52nd - BILLY TURNER
#591 - ENNISMORE, ON
      19th    5 (-445)
52nd - COLE WILSON
#59 - UXBRIDGE, ON
     23rd20th    5 (-445)
57th - XAVIER BERGERON
#999 - CANADA, 
        19th  4 (-446)
57th - SAMUEL POWER
#63 - SAINT-RAYMOND, QC
      21st 22nd  4 (-446)
59th - CAMERON BIRNIE
#996 - WINNIPEG, MB
   22nd       1 (-449)
59th - TRAVIS FORD
#154 - ORONO, ON
       21st   1 (-449)
59th - DONNY TURNER
#751 - , 
         22nd 1 (-449)
59th - MAXIME VILLENEUVE
#218 - CANADA, QC
        23rd  1 (-449)
59th - DARIO ZECCA
#43 - MIDHURST, ON
      22nd    1 (-449)
Back to Main Results Menu