MRC Motocross Nationals
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
TRIPLECROWN SERIES 2024
FXR Premix 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/2/2024
Finish
6/8/2024
Finish
6/9/2024
Finish
6/16/2024
Finish
7/7/2024
Finish
Total Points
1st - BROCK HOYER
#1W - WilliamsLake, BC
1st1st1st2nd  172
2nd - JOEY PARKES
#477 - Nanaimo, BC
3rd4th2nd3rd  134 (-38)
3rd - DEXTER SEITZ
#15 - RockyView, AB
2nd6th4th5th  131 (-41)
4th - RYDEN SAFRON
#228 - Eckville, AB
4th5th5th4th  117 (-55)
4th - TREY SCHMUCKI
#315 - RedDeerCounty, Al
5th8th7th7th  117 (-55)
6th - CHASE NEMETH
#38 - Eckville, AB
6th9th6th   73 (-99)
7th - HAYDEN DUPUIS
#213 - Calgary, Al
 2nd3rd   64 (-108)
8th - DAMON MCGUIGAN
#615 - RockyMountainHouse, Al
8th11th9th   60 (-112)
9th - ADRIEN DESMARAIS
#21 - Niverville, MB
 12th13th6th  57 (-115)
10th - JAY OLSEN
#407 - Helena, Mo
10th14th10th   52 (-120)
11th - SAM GAYNOR
#1 - Flesherton, On
      50 (-122)
12th - JUSTIN BEGG
#421 - Halifax, NS
15th16th14th13th  47 (-125)
12th - MAGUIRE URUSKII
#995 - Narol, MB
   1st  47 (-125)
12th - AXEL WANDLER
#91 - NorthBattleford, Sa
11th13th12th   47 (-125)
15th - JONATHAN BERGERON
#226 - Cumberland, On
      40 (-132)
15th - BRANDON GOURLAY
#327 - beachburg, On
      40 (-132)
15th - BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER
#61 - Peterborough, On
      40 (-132)
18th - VANCE HABRAKEN
#77 - Coaldale, Al
 10th8th   37 (-135)
19th - MASON LITWIN
#221 - Wpg, MB
13th17th15th   33 (-139)
20th - BLAIR NAUTA
#47 - Wainfleet, On
      31 (-141)
21st - HAYDEN DUNSER
#17 - Saskatoon, Sa
7th     29 (-143)
21st - THOR GIESBRECHT
#354 - Aylmer, On
      29 (-143)
23rd - MASON SNIVELY
#365 - , Qu
      28 (-144)
24th - BRYCE BOLIN
#23 - Narol, MB
14th  15th  26 (-146)
25th - MICKY LANE
#881 - Brooks, Al
 15th11th   25 (-147)
25th - RYDER LESPERANCE
#109 - calgary, Al
9th     25 (-147)
25th - NOAH LARKIN
#716 - Innisfil, On
      25 (-147)
28th - DEEGAN PERFANICK
#238 - Sunnyside, MB
   8th  24 (-148)
28th - COOPER WALLIS
#67 - , ON
      24 (-148)
30th - BRODY SCHURE
#27 - Neepawa, MB
   9th  23 (-149)
31st - ASHTON HALBERT
#103 - winnipeg, MB
   11th  22 (-150)
31st - SEAN VINCENT
#367 - Saltcoats, SK
   10th  22 (-150)
33rd - JAYDEN DEBODT
#117 - Duncan, Br
 3rd    20 (-152)
33rd - BRAXTON BECKER
#65 - RedDeer, Al
      20 (-152)
35th - COLE BARNSTABLE
#299 - Estevan, Sa
12th     19 (-153)
35th - RYDER PERFANICK
#37 - Sunnyside, MB
   12th  19 (-153)
37th - ZACHARY OWCZARZY
#619 - , ON
      18 (-154)
38th - CURTIS NOGUEIRA
#514 - Dorchester, On
      15 (-157)
39th - CHAZ COLLINS
#168 - DraytonValley, Al
 7th    14 (-158)
39th - NATHAN DULANEY
#485 - , 
      14 (-158)
39th - JONATHAN ECKLUND
#484 - , 
      14 (-158)
42nd - SULLY WATSON
#83 - Clinton, On
      13 (-159)
43rd - KATE LEES
#13 - Carlyle, Sa
16th     10 (-162)
44th - RYAN SULLIVAN
#117 - Abbotsford, BC
   14th  7 (-165)
44th - KYLE SCHMID
#224 - Kitchener, ON
      7 (-165)
44th - GLEN-RYAN WALTERS
#38 - Brookfield, No
      7 (-165)
47th - RYAN BOLIN
#20 - MENISINO, Ma
17th     4 (-168)
48th - LENNON BASKIN
#9 - Calgary, Al
 18th    3 (-169)
49th - CHRIS SCHMID
#267 - kitchener, ON
      2 (-170)
THOR WMX 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/2/2024
Finish
6/8/2024
Finish
6/9/2024
Finish
6/16/2024
Finish
7/7/2024
Finish
Total Points
1st - EVE BRODEUR
#1 - StJosephdeBeauce, Qu
2nd2nd1st1st  216
2nd - KAYLIE KAYER
#3w - Savona, Br
3rd3rd3rd3rd  180 (-36)
3rd - VIVIANA CONTRERAS
#50 - Wildomar, CA
1st1st2nd2nd  157 (-59)
4th - KATRINE FERGUSON
#7W - IledesChenes, Ma
5th5th5th10th  140 (-76)
5th - ANNALYSE LOPUSHINSKY
#6 - Williamslake, BC
6th4th4th4th  122 (-94)
6th - BROOK GREENLAW
#6E - BurntRiver, On
11th17th8th6th  98 (-118)
7th - TEA FERGUSON
#9W - IledesChenes, MB
10th9th7th7th  85 (-131)
8th - ANI FERGUSON
#11 - lledeschenes, MB
12th10th9th5th  83 (-133)
9th - LAUREN PUHLMANN
#333 - Gladmar, SK
8th6th11th12th  79 (-137)
10th - CIEL FERGUSON
#7E - IleDesChenes, MB
14th11th13th8th  67 (-149)
11th - SIENNA BROWN
#5W - Boise, Id
9th8th6th   66 (-150)
12th - BAILEE BANCARZ
#24 - LeducCounty, AB
16th13th12th9th  63 (-153)
12th - DESTINY SLINGERLAND
#8W - Cowley, Al
7th7th10th   63 (-153)
14th - JAIME ASTUDILLO
#468 - , 
      44 (-172)
15th - LEXI PECHOUT
#4 - Calgary, Al
4th15th    40 (-176)
16th - BRITTANI MAJCHER
#14 - Preston, Co
      36 (-180)
17th - AMELIE CROTEAU
#8 - saintnorbertdarthaba, On
      32 (-184)
18th - AISHA PICOTTE
#32 - Langley, BC
17th14th14th   31 (-185)
19th - DANIKA WHITE
#15 - Calgary, Al
13th12th    28 (-188)
20th - KIANA KURTZ
#94 - Ariss, On
      27 (-189)
20th - BRANDY MCLARTY
#22X - EchoBay, ON
      27 (-189)
22nd - BAILEY ORBANSKI
#28 - Arborg, MB
   11th  22 (-194)
23rd - BELLA MORGAN
#92 - , 
      21 (-195)
24th - JESSICA RAND
#726 - Winnipeg, MB
   13th  18 (-198)
25th - THALY GIRARD
#122 - LEPIPHANIE, Qu
      17 (-199)
26th - HANNAH COLE
#10 - COOKSBROOK, No
      15 (-201)
26th - VICTORIA DILLON
#609 - zephyr, On
      15 (-201)
28th - MICHAELA HAMM
#87 - OakBluff, MB
   14th  14 (-202)
29th - KATE LEES
#13 - Carlyle, Sa
15th     12 (-204)
29th - LINDSEY BRADLEY
#75 - Otonabee, On
      12 (-204)
29th - SIERRA HAMBURGUR
#440 - Hatley, Wi
      12 (-204)
32nd - BREANNA ROSE
#110 - Lasalle, On
      11 (-205)
33rd - KANDREYA SZUSZ
#159 - Kingsville, On
      9 (-207)
34th - JORRDYN BRENNAN
#267 - Okotoks, Al
19th16th    8 (-208)
35th - BROOKE JOHNSON
#121 - UpperBrookside, No
      7 (-209)
35th - AMELIA MATCHETT
#425 - Sarnia, On
      7 (-209)
37th - AMBER GIROUX
#61 - SYLVANLAKE, Al
18th     6 (-210)
38th - MELANIE HARVEY
#9 - SaintJosephdebeauce, Qu
      4 (-212)
39th - JANELLE BARTLETT
#12w - EDMONTON, AB
20th     3 (-213)
39th - HAYLEY FAYANT
#365 - Yorkton, Sa
 18th    3 (-213)
41st - CHANTALMJ OUELLET
#22 - QuinteWest, On
      2 (-214)
250 PRO / AM 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/2/2024
Finish
6/8/2024
Finish
6/9/2024
Finish
6/16/2024
Finish
7/7/2024
Finish
Total Points
1st - KAVEN BENOIT
#26 - ste-perpetue, Qu
1st 1st4th2nd 172
2nd - DREW ADAMS
#300 - CHATTANOOGA, TN
2nd 8th1st1st 168 (-4)
3rd - SEBASTIEN RACINE
#12 - Casselman, On
4th 10th3rd4th 130 (-42)
4th - GAGE LINVILLE
#402 - Lakepark, Ge
3rd 3rd2nd  120 (-52)
5th - WYATT KERR
#59 - CAMBRIDGE, ON
9th 4th6th7th 117 (-55)
6th - QUINN AMYOTTE
#14 - Blackstock, ON
12th 2nd7th8th 107 (-65)
7th - TIGER WOOD
#143 - Barrie, ON
7th 6th10th10th 96 (-76)
8th - TANNER SCOTT
#25 - Oromedonte, On
10th 12th8th15th 77 (-95)
9th - EVAN STICE
#316 - Carmen, Id
5th 5th 12th 76 (-96)
10th - AUSTIN JONES
#30 - Perth, On
14th 7th5th  69 (-103)
10th - TYLER YATES
#33 - Duncan, BC
17th 9th9th11th 69 (-103)
12th - ZACH UFIMZEFF
#24 - WETASKIWIN, AB
8th 14th11th21st 64 (-108)
13th - NOAH PORTER
#66 - WilliamsLake, BC
13th 11th12th  55 (-117)
14th - DYLAN REMPEL
#19 - Aylmer, On
  15th13th6th 54 (-118)
14th - CLAYTON SCHMUCKI
#32 - RedDeerCounty, Al
11th 13th15th24th 54 (-118)
16th - BLAKE DAVIES
#29 - Mission, Br
6th 18th   38 (-134)
16th - DEVYN SMITH
#34 - Mission, Br
16th 19th14th19th 38 (-134)
18th - TYLER MEDAGLIA
#5 - Brookfield, On
    3rd 36 (-136)
19th - KRYSTIAN JANIK
#307 - OAK LAWN IL, 
    5th 34 (-138)
20th - LIAM DODDS
#87 - Revelstoke, BC
20th 17th16th  25 (-147)
21st - KYLE MURDOCH
#63 - , 
    9th 24 (-148)
22nd - PRESTON MASCIANGELO
#35 - WATERFORD, 
    13th 14 (-158)
23rd - ALEX GATT
#181 - Penticton, Br
  16th18th  13 (-159)
24th - JOSH CLARK
#57 - Uncasville, Co
    14th 12 (-160)
24th - BRADEN SPANGLE
#113 - Mead, Wa
15th     12 (-160)
24th - BRYCE WADGE
#86 - Stonewall, Ma
  23rd17th  12 (-160)
27th - HAYDEN JAMESON
#55 - Woodstock, On
23rd 20th 22nd 11 (-161)
28th - NATHAN GERMAIN
#237 - Stoneham, Qu
    16th 10 (-162)
29th - WYATT HASIL
#97 - Langdon, AB
22nd 24th20th  9 (-163)
30th - DEVIN SALO
#87 - Taylors, So
    17th 8 (-164)
31st - GERAN STAPLETON
#114 - Fallbrook, Ca
    18th 7 (-165)
32nd - CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER
#573 - MUSKEGON, MI, 
    20th 6 (-166)
33rd - LAYNE NUYENS
#94 - LakeCountry, Br
19th     5 (-167)
33rd - DANNY ROBERTSON
#141 - Calgary, AB
18th     5 (-167)
35th - CORENTIN DIETZ
#975 - Hudson, Qu
   19th  4 (-168)
35th - TALIN FOX
#991 - BlindBay, Br
21st     4 (-168)
37th - LOGAN BURNS
#165 - SaultSteMarie, On
   21st  3 (-169)
37th - SETH CROTTY
#318 - Vancouver, Wa
  21st   3 (-169)
37th - CHASE REID
#132 - Camas, Wa
  22nd   3 (-169)
40th - NOLAN DICKINSON
#424 - CherryValley, Il
   22nd  2 (-170)
41st - ORRIN ELMORE
#338 - Telkwa, BC
24th     1 (-171)
41st - IZACK GUADAGNO
#312 - LAC-BROME QU, 
    23rd 1 (-171)
450 PRO 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/2/2024
Finish
6/8/2024
Finish
6/9/2024
Finish
6/16/2024
Finish
7/7/2024
Finish
Total Points
1st - JESS PETTIS
#15 - Saint-Alphonse-de-gr, Qu
1st 1st2nd3rd 172
2nd - JOSIAH NATZKE
#23 - MountMaunganui, Ba
4th 2nd1st1st 168 (-4)
3rd - PRESTON KILROY
#808 - Afton, Wy
6th 4th4th5th 140 (-32)
4th - AARON TANTI
#109 - EdensLanding, Qu
7th 3rd3rd6th 135 (-37)
5th - DYLAN WRIGHT
#1 - Drummondville, QC
2nd 8th7th4th 133 (-39)
6th - MITCHELL HARRISON
#8 - Leesburg, Fl
3rd 5th12th7th 117 (-55)
7th - TANNER WARD
#84 - Woodstock, ON
5th 7th6th10th 111 (-61)
8th - DANIEL ELMORE
#377 - Telkwa, Br
12th 12th8th8th 92 (-80)
9th - JULIEN BENEK
#17 - Mission, BC
11th 6th5th17th 91 (-81)
10th - PARKER EALES
#18 - MapleRidge, Br
10th 10th10th9th 90 (-82)
11th - GAVIN BROUGH
#670 - Mesquite, Ne
8th 13th9th15th 75 (-97)
12th - KEYLAN MESTON
#10 - RockyViewCounty, AB
9th 9th13th  62 (-110)
13th - CRAYDEN DILLON
#50 - Zephyr, On
16th 16th14th18th 42 (-130)
14th - TRISTAN LANE
#97 - PONCE INLET, 
    2nd 38 (-134)
15th - TEREN GERBER
#482 - Eckville, AB
13th 11th   34 (-138)
16th - TYLER GIBBS
#22 - Mission, Br
  18th15th  21 (-151)
17th - JOSH MOSIMAN
#171 - SEBASTOPOL, CA
   11th  19 (-153)
18th - CHANCE BLACKBURN
#246 - Rochester, Wa
17th 17th   18 (-154)
18th - JERRY LORENZ
#47 - Morrice, Mi
    11th 18 (-154)
20th - BENJAMIN NELKO
#723 - Aliquippa, Pe
    12th 17 (-155)
21st - BRENDAN SIPPLE
#40 - AUSTIN, TX
19th 20th19th21st 16 (-156)
21st - EVAN SMITH
#347 - Jefferson, Ge
    13th 16 (-156)
23rd - HAYDEN CORDELL
#617 - Rochester, Wa
  14th   15 (-157)
24th - NICK COLLINS
#711 - Eckville, Al
14th     13 (-159)
24th - RYAN DERRY
#41 - Thornhill, On
  19th20th23rd 13 (-159)
26th - TOMMY DALLAIRE
#58 - LATERRIERE, On
22nd  21st16th 12 (-160)
26th - PAYTON MORNINGSTAR
#292 - Sherkston, On
    14th 12 (-160)
28th - BROCK HENRY
#252 - Kelowna, Br
15th     11 (-161)
28th - BRYANT HUMISTON
#88 - Rocksprings, Wy
20th  18th  11 (-161)
28th - TODD MINNIE
#716 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  15th   11 (-161)
31st - TYLER LOWE
#365 - MENOMONEE FALLS, WI
   17th  9 (-163)
31st - RYAN PETERS
#528 - Mandan, ND
   16th  9 (-163)
33rd - CHARLIE JOHNSTON
#85 - Calgary, Al
18th     6 (-166)
33rd - NATE MASON
#103 - CANTON GA, 
    19th 6 (-166)
35th - TANNER MERRICK
#67 - DawsonCreek, On
    20th 5 (-167)
36th - SETH HUGHES
#51 - , ON
    22nd 4 (-168)
37th - KEVIN SULLIVAN
#76 - SuttonWest, On
  21st   2 (-170)
38th - MAX FILIPEK
#44 - Grimsby, On
    24th 1 (-171)
38th - TREY GRIFFIN
#715 - Weyburn, Sa
  23rd   1 (-171)
38th - ETHAN OUELLETTE
#192 - Campbellriver, Br
  22nd   1 (-171)
38th - PJ STRATTON
#194 - WHITECOURT, Al
21st     1 (-171)
Back to Main Results Menu