MRC Motocross Nationals
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
TRIPLECROWN SERIES 2022
THOR WMX West 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/5/2022
Finish
6/12/2022
Finish
6/18/2022
Finish
6/19/2022
Finish
Total Points
1st - EVE BRODEUR
#1 - LAVAL, QC
1st2nd1st1st 197
2nd - LEXI PECHOUT
#151 - CALGARY, AB
3rd1st3rd2nd 169 (-28)
3rd - KAYLIE KAYER
#912 - SAVONA, BC
2nd4th2nd4th 162 (-35)
4th - MALIA GARANT
#3 - BEAUMONT, QC
9th3rd4th3rd 132 (-65)
5th - ANNALYSE LOPUSHINSKY
#09 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
5th5th5th4th 130 (-67)
6th - BAILEY ORBANSKI
#7 - ARBORG, MB
4th6th6th12th 105 (-92)
7th - KATRINE FERGUSON
#51 - ILE DES CHENES, MB
7th9th10th6th 100 (-97)
8th - ANI FERGUSON
#4 - ILE DES CHENES, MB
8th10th9th7th 97 (-100)
9th - ORIANA FRASER
#6 - LADYSMITH, 
6th7th14th8th 94 (-103)
10th - CAMRYN HORBATY
#92 - TYNDALL, MB
10th8th8th9th 92 (-105)
11th - CIEL FERGUSON
#47 - ILE DES CHENES, MB
11th12th11th10th 75 (-122)
12th - PEYTON BELISLE
#936 - SMITHERS, BC
12th14th16th11th 54 (-143)
13th - MEGAN HAMM
#12 - OAK BLUFF, MB
16th16th13th14th 50 (-147)
14th - KATE LEES
#73 - CARLYLE, SK
17th13th17th13th 42 (-155)
15th - LAUREN PUHLMANN
#333 - GLADMAR, SK
  7th17th 36 (-161)
16th - EMILY QUIGLEY
#180 - YELLOW GRASS, SK
  12th16th 29 (-168)
17th - TEA FERGUSON
#275 - ILE DES CHENES, MB
  15th15th 25 (-172)
18th - DESTINY SLINGERLAND
#708 - COWLEY, AB
 11th   22 (-175)
19th - SAMANTHA BARTLETT
#24/ - EDMONTON, AB
 17th18th19th 20 (-177)
20th - BAILEE BANCARZ
#24 - LEDUC, AB
18th15th   19 (-178)
21st - ASHLEY SAGNIS
#923 - EVERETT, WA
13th    18 (-179)
22nd - DANIKA WHITE
#25 - CALGARY, AB
14th    17 (-180)
23rd - HEATHER CHALIFOUX
#785 - SHERWOOD PARK, AB
 19th19th20th 14 (-183)
23rd - JESSICA RAND
#726 - WINNIPEG, MB
  20th18th 14 (-183)
23rd - HAYLEY WUTHRICH
#878 - FORT ST. JOHN, BC
15th    14 (-183)
26th - AVA HANES
#113 - SASKATOON, SK
21st18th   9 (-188)
27th - JORDAN FINN
#411 - COBBLE HILL, BC
19th    6 (-191)
28th - CAMILLE BUNKO
#34 - NANAIMO, BC
20th    5 (-192)
29th - MICHAELA HAMM
#87 - OAK BLUFF, MB
 20th 21st 4 (-193)
30th - ALISSA HARKIN
#29 - SECHELT, BC
  21st22nd 2 (-195)
30th - NICOLE HOMMY
#72 - ELMWORTH, AB
 21st   2 (-195)
30th - DANIELLE PETTIS
#891 - KAMLOOPS, BC
22nd    2 (-195)
33rd - KASSEE MORRISON
#328 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
23rd    1 (-196)
Back to Main Results Menu