MRC Motocross Nationals
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
ROUND 3 PILOT MOUND - WMX / PREMIX - 6/18/2022
PILOT MOUND
View Lap Chart
FXR Premix - Moto 2 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5  Lap 6  Lap 7 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
KTM
1st - MAGUIRE URUSKI
,
#995
15.000 
00.000 
1st 
02:24.094 
00.000 
1st 
02:26.634 
00.000 
1st 
02:24.849 
00.000 
1st 
02:23.558 
00.000 
1st 
02:23.788 
00.000 
1st 
02:25.752 
00.000 
1st 
KTM
2nd - LANE KRETZEL
ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB
#990
21.028 
06.028 
2nd 
02:24.897 
06.831 
2nd 
02:23.917 
04.114 
2nd 
02:22.173 
01.438 
2nd 
02:23.414 
01.294 
2nd 
02:25.912 
03.418 
2nd 
02:24.782 
02.448 
2nd 
Husqvarna
3rd - JAYDEN RILEY
RED DEER, AB
#48
21.434 
06.434 
3rd 
02:29.850 
12.190 
3rd 
02:26.815 
12.371 
3rd 
02:26.406 
13.928 
3rd 
02:30.062 
20.432 
3rd 
02:32.717 
29.361 
3rd 
02:37.320 
40.929 
3rd 
Husqvarna
4th - RYDEN SAFRON
ECKVILLE, AB
#228
24.046 
09.046 
4th 
02:28.133 
13.085 
4th 
02:28.782 
15.233 
4th 
02:31.778 
22.162 
4th 
02:35.904 
34.508 
4th 
02:34.992 
45.712 
4th 
02:36.190 
56.150 
4th 
Yamaha
5th - MARTY MADSEN
OKOTOKS, AB
#981
24.839 
09.839 
5th 
02:33.967 
19.712 
5th 
02:35.405 
28.483 
5th 
02:31.351 
34.985 
5th 
02:34.926 
46.353 
5th 
02:34.255 
56.820 
5th 
02:36.107 
01:07.175 
5th 
Gas Gas
6th - MARS MILLAR
CANMORE, AB
#75
35.088 
20.088 
7th 
02:34.378 
30.372 
7th 
02:33.160 
36.898 
6th +1
02:31.466 
43.515 
6th 
02:32.709 
52.666 
6th 
02:33.868 
01:02.746 
6th 
02:36.071 
01:13.065 
6th 
Husqvarna
7th - SEAN VINCENT
SALTCOATS, SK
#367
31.455 
16.455 
6th 
02:36.991 
29.352 
6th 
02:38.602 
41.320 
7th -1
02:37.883 
54.354 
7th 
02:36.984 
01:07.780 
7th 
02:38.988 
01:22.980 
7th 
02:43.923 
01:41.151 
7th 
Gas Gas
8th - CALE CALLEN
CANADA,
#33
38.652 
23.652 
9th 
02:42.152 
41.710 
9th 
02:39.886 
54.962 
9th 
02:37.363 
01:07.476 
9th 
02:38.302 
01:22.220 
9th 
02:39.124 
01:37.556 
8th +1
02:45.788 
01:57.592 
8th 
Husqvarna
9th - JORDAN WEBER
ARCOLA, SK
#12
35.939 
20.939 
8th 
02:40.181 
37.026 
8th 
02:41.761 
52.153 
8th 
02:40.038 
01:07.342 
8th 
02:38.200 
01:21.984 
8th 
02:46.346 
01:44.542 
9th -1
02:56.359 
02:15.149 
9th 
Yamaha
10th - KEENAN WECKEND
WEYBURN, SK
#77
44.350 
29.350 
11th 
02:46.724 
51.980 
12th -1
02:42.190 
01:07.536 
11th +1
02:41.318 
01:24.005 
11th 
02:42.747 
01:43.194 
11th 
02:42.035 
02:01.441 
10th +1
02:51.683 
02:27.372 
10th 
Gas Gas
11th - NATHAN BENDICKSON
GLADMAR, SK
#122
51.844 
36.844 
13th 
02:40.280 
53.030 
13th 
02:42.180 
01:08.576 
12th +1
02:40.679 
01:24.406 
12th 
02:46.878 
01:47.726 
12th 
02:48.071 
02:12.009 
11th +1
02:49.098 
02:35.355 
11th 
Yamaha
12th - RYAN BRUNEAU
,
#809
47.745 
32.745 
12th 
02:40.811 
49.462 
11th +1
02:35.941 
58.769 
10th +1
02:36.808 
01:10.728 
10th 
02:39.490 
01:26.660 
10th 
03:28.439 
02:31.311 
12th -2
 
Kawasaki
13th - MARCUS QUIGLEY
,
#90
43.342 
28.342 
10th 
02:44.745 
48.993 
10th 
02:48.196 
01:10.555 
13th -3
02:51.959 
01:37.665 
13th 
02:51.282 
02:05.389 
13th 
02:52.623 
02:34.224 
13th 
 
Honda
14th - CAYDEN VOTH
WINNIPEG, MB
#119
53.215 
38.215 
14th 
03:01.439 
01:15.560 
14th 
02:56.734 
01:45.660 
14th 
03:08.739 
02:29.550 
14th 
03:05.909 
03:11.901 
14th 
02:53.145 
03:41.258 
14th 
 
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 19