MRC Motocross Nationals
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
ROUND 4 WALTON ONE - 7/2/2022
WALTON RACEWAY
FXR Premix - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #28  Gas Gas  SAM GAYNOR
 FLESHERTON, ON 
1st1st50
 2nd   #211  Husqvarna  JACK WRIGHT
 CANADA, ON 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #613  Yamaha  COLE PRANGER
 NEWBURY,  
2nd4th40
 4th   #810  KTM  TRAVIS ROBERTS
 ALVINSTON, ON 
5th3rd36
 5th   #111  Husqvarna  GAVIN FORSBREY
 WHITBY, ON 
4th8th31
 6th   #313  KTM  BRENT BURNSIDE
  
7th6th29
 7th   #161  KTM  JAMIESON MACDONALD
 CANADA, ON 
6th7th29
 8th   #124  Yamaha  JEFF BROWN
  
9th5th28
 9th   #716  KTM  NOAH LARKIN
  
10th9th23
 10th   #37  Yamaha  WYATT BOAK
  
8th12th22
 11th   #250  Yamaha  SCOTT HOUGH
 OTTOWA,  
12th13th17
 12th   #405  Yamaha  RYLAN FOSTER
 PICTON, ON 
15th11th16
 13th   #59  Honda  COLE WILSON
 UXBRIDGE, ON 
13th14th15
 14th   #33  Gas Gas  CALE CALLAN
 PHELPSTON, ON 
14th15th13
 15th   #26  Yamaha  ARYTON POMEROY
  
20th10th12
 16th   #807  KTM  DREW ROBERTS
  
11thDNF10
 17th   #793  Yamaha  BRETT HELLYER
 CANADA, ON 
18th16th8
 18th   #54  Yamaha  MITCH TYLER
  
17th17th8
 19th   #421  KTM  NICK ZORATTI
 CANADA,  
16th19th7
 20th   #862  Honda  MATT BROOKS
 WEST-LORNE,  
19th18th5
 DNF   #852  Yamaha  KELBY FISCHER
  
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #255  Yamaha  LUKE RAHM
  
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #138  Yamaha  STEVEN SHORE
  
DNFDNF0
 
FXR Premix East - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #28  Gas Gas  SAM GAYNOR
 FLESHERTON, ON 
1st1st50
 2nd   #211  Husqvarna  JACK WRIGHT
 CANADA, ON 
3rd2nd42
 3rd   #613  Yamaha  COLE PRANGER
 NEWBURY,  
2nd4th40
 4th   #810  KTM  TRAVIS ROBERTS
 ALVINSTON, ON 
5th3rd36
 5th   #111  Husqvarna  GAVIN FORSBREY
 WHITBY, ON 
4th8th31
 6th   #313  KTM  BRENT BURNSIDE
  
7th6th29
 7th   #161  KTM  JAMIESON MACDONALD
 CANADA, ON 
6th7th29
 8th   #124  Yamaha  JEFF BROWN
  
9th5th28
 9th   #716  KTM  NOAH LARKIN
  
10th9th23
 10th   #37  Yamaha  WYATT BOAK
  
8th12th22
 11th   #250  Yamaha  SCOTT HOUGH
 OTTOWA,  
12th13th17
 12th   #405  Yamaha  RYLAN FOSTER
 PICTON, ON 
15th11th16
 13th   #59  Honda  COLE WILSON
 UXBRIDGE, ON 
13th14th15
 14th   #33  Gas Gas  CALE CALLAN
 PHELPSTON, ON 
14th15th13
 15th   #26x  Yamaha  ARYTON POMEROY
  
20th10th12
 16th   #807  KTM  DREW ROBERTS
  
11thDNF10
 17th   #793  Yamaha  BRETT HELLYER
 CANADA, ON 
18th16th8
 18th   #54  Yamaha  MITCH TYLER
  
17th17th8
 19th   #421  KTM  NICK ZORATTI
 CANADA,  
16th19th7
 20th   #862  Honda  MATT BROOKS
 WEST-LORNE,  
19th18th5
 
THOR WMX - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #49  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #1  Gas Gas  EVE BRODEUR
 LAVAL, QC 
1st2nd47
 3rd   #3  Kawasaki  MALIA GARANT
 BEAUMONT, QC 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #2  KTM  SARAH-KIM VILLENEUVE
 CANADA, ON 
4th4th36
 5th   #8  Gas Gas  MAYA LEGARE
 TORONTO,  
5th5th32
 6th   #73  Husqvarna  BROOKE MERROW
 ORRINGTON,  
6th6th30
 7th   #11  KTM  SHAYLA CASSIDY
  
8th7th27
 8th   #5  KTM  BROOK GREENLAW
 CANADA, ON 
7th8th27
 9th   #10  Honda  BREANNA ROSE
 CANADA, ON 
10th9th23
 10th   #936  Honda  PEYTON BELISLE
 SMITHERS, BC 
11th10th21
 11th   #16  KTM  MIKAILA BEACH
 PETERSBURG, ON 
9th13th20
 12th   #75  Yamaha  LINDSEY BRADLEY
 PETERBOROUGH,  
13th11th18
 13th   #971  Yamaha  MIA BARRETT
 ACTON, ON 
12th12th18
 14th   #17  Honda  AMELIA MATCHETT
 SARNIA,  
15th14th13
 15th   #276  Honda  MICKAYLA VOLLICK
  
14th16th12
 16th   #29  Yamaha  ALISSA HARKIN
 SECHELT, BC 
16th15th11
 
THOR WMX East - Overall Finish Positions   
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #49  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #1  Gas Gas  EVE BRODEUR
 LAVAL, QC 
1st2nd47
 3rd   #3  Kawasaki  MALIA GARANT
 BEAUMONT, QC 
3rd3rd40
 4th   #2  KTM  SARAH-KIM VILLENEUVE
 CANADA, ON 
4th4th36
 5th   #8  Gas Gas  MAYA LEGARE
 TORONTO,  
5th5th32
 6th   #73  Husqvarna  BROOKE MERROW
 ORRINGTON,  
6th6th30
 7th   #11  KTM  SHAYLA CASSIDY
  
8th7th27
 8th   #5  KTM  BROOK GREENLAW
 CANADA, ON 
7th8th27
 9th   #10  Honda  BREANNA ROSE
 CANADA, ON 
10th9th23
 10th   #936  Honda  PEYTON BELISLE
 SMITHERS, BC 
11th10th21
 11th   #16  KTM  MIKAILA BEACH
 PETERSBURG, ON 
9th13th20
 12th   #75  Yamaha  LINDSEY BRADLEY
 PETERBOROUGH,  
13th11th18
 13th   #971  Yamaha  MIA BARRETT
 ACTON, ON 
12th12th18
 14th   #17  Honda  AMELIA MATCHETT
 SARNIA,  
15th14th13
 15th   #276  Honda  MICKAYLA VOLLICK
  
14th16th12
 16th   #29  Yamaha  ALISSA HARKIN
 SECHELT, BC 
16th15th11
 
250 PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #533  Kawasaki  JOSIAH NATZKE
 NEW ZEALAND,  
1st1st4th50
 2nd   #229  Gas Gas  MITCHELL HARRISON
 LEESBURG, FL 
4th4th1st44
 3rd   #64  Honda  RYDER MCNABB
 MANITOBA,  
5th2nd3rd40
 4th   #22  Gas Gas  TYLER GIBBS
 MISSION, BC 
6th5th5th36
 5th   #1  KTM  JACOB PICCOLO
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
2nd13th2nd32
 6th   #14  Yamaha  QUINN AMYOTTE
 BLACKSTOCK, ON 
3rd7th9th30
 7th   #33  KTM  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
8th6th6th28
 8th   #40  Kawasaki  PRESTON MASCIANGELO
 BANTFORD, ON 
10th8th7th26
 9th   #46  Yamaha  MARCO CANNELLA
 RICHMOND, ON 
7th3rd15th24
 10th   #30  KTM  SEBASTIEN RACINE
 CASSELMAN, ON 
9th9th8th22
 11th   #146  Husqvarna  TANNER SCOTT
 ORO MEDONTE, ON 
12th11th11th20
 12th   #34  KTM  WYATT KERR
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
11th20th10th18
 13th   #158  Kawasaki  TRE FIERRO
  
14th10th22nd16
 14th   #130  Kawasaki  DEVYN SMITH
 MISSION, BC 
17th17th12th14
 15th   #66  KTM  TYLER YATES
 DUNCAN, BC 
19th15th13th12
 16th   #44  KTM  ZACH UFIMZEFF
 LAKE COUNTRY, BC 
21st14th14th10
 17th   #132  Unknown  SETH HUGHES
 KITCHENER,  
15th16th19th8
 18th   #223  Yamaha  AUSTIN JONES
  
18th12th33rd6
 19th   #515  KTM  CLAYTON SCHMUCKI
 RED DEER, AB 
20th19th16th4
 20th   #726  Gas Gas  TY LEPICIER
  
16th18th35th2
 21st   #482  Husqvarna  TEREN GERBER
 CORONATION, AB 
13th39thDNF0
 22nd   #281  Honda  TANNER MERRICK
 DAWSON CREEK, BC 
25th21st17th0
 23rd   #174  KTM  ZANE MELLAFONT
 DUNCAN, BC 
31st23rd18th0
 24th   #65  KTM  BRYCE WADGE
 STONEWALL, MB 
26th24th20th0
 25th   #316  KTM  DANNY PERRY
  
30th25th21st0
 26th   #819  Honda  DAWSON GRAVELLE
 MISSION, BC 
24th28th23rd0
 27th   #300  Yamaha  KEVIN SULLIVAN
 CANADA, ON 
27th30th24th0
 28th   #212  Yamaha  LUKE SVENSSON
 LANGLEY, BC 
29th26th25th0
 29th   #574  KTM  CHARLES CHARLTON
 KAMLOOPS, BC 
22nd22nd26th0
 30th   #360  Yamaha  NICHOLAS DRAGFFY
  
34th31st27th0
 31st   #831  Yamaha  REED MERRICK
 DAWSON CREEK, BC 
36th34th28th0
 32nd   #767  KTM  JUSTIN BARNHART
  
38th32nd29th0
 33rd   #107  KTM  TYLER GREENLAW
 BURNT RIVER, ON 
35th33rd30th0
 34th   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
32nd27th31st0
 35th   #411  KTM  DUNCAN MACLEOD
 LAMBTON SHORES,  
28th29th32nd0
 36th   #80  KTM  MIKAEL SAVARD
 CUMBERLAND, ON 
33rd37th34th0
 37th   #321  Yamaha  KYLE WARD
  
37th36th36th0
 38th   #781  Yamaha  ZACK ZAGER
 MELBOURNE, ON 
39th35thDNF0
 39th   #147  Yamaha  HAYDEN JAMESON
 CANADA, ON 
23rd38thDNF0
 40th   #315  KTM  JORDAN MELANSON
 MIDDLE SACKVILLLE, NS 
40thDNFDNF0
 DNF   #12  Yamaha  JULIEN BENEK
 MISSION,  
DNFDNFDNF0
 DNF   #137  Gas Gas  JOSH LEMIRE
 WASAGA BEACH, ON 
DNFDNFDNF0
 DNF   #441  Yamaha  COBY OLDER
 ONTARIO,  
DNFDNFDNF0
 DNF   #102  KTM  KOLTEN PIETERS
  
DNFDNFDNF0
 DNF   #138  Kawasaki  DYLAN REMPEL
 BERSLAU, ON 
DNFDNFDNF0
 DNF   #238  Honda  JACOB WESTON
 LANGLEY, BC 
DNFDNFDNF0
 
450 PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2Moto 3 Points Earned
 1st   #1  Honda  DYLAN WRIGHT
 DRUMMONDVILLE, QC 
1st1st1st50
 2nd   #5  Gas Gas  TYLER MEDAGLIA
 BROOKFIELD, NS 
2nd5th2nd44
 3rd   #16  Yamaha  COLE THOMPSON
 BRIGDEN,  
3rd3rd3rd40
 4th   #84  Kawasaki  TANNER WARD
 BERSLAU, ON 
4th2nd4th36
 5th   #3  Yamaha  SHAWN MAFFENBEIER
 KAMLOOPS, BC 
5th4th5th32
 6th   #573  Gas Gas  CHRIS BLACKMER
 AMARANTH, MI 
6th6th6th30
 7th   #20  Kawasaki  LOGAN LEITZEL
 PENSYLVANIA,  
8th7th8th28
 8th   #21  KTM  LIAM O'FARRELL
 BRANT,  
9th9th7th26
 9th   #13  Honda  DANIEL ELMORE
 CANADA, BC 
12th8th10th24
 10th   #61  Yamaha  TEE PERROTT
 CALGARY, AB 
10th11th11th22
 11th   #19  Honda  RYAN DERRY
 THORNHILL, ON 
14th13th9th20
 12th   #37  KTM  MAX FILIPEK
 GRIMSBY,  
13th14th15th18
 13th   #47  KTM  BLAIR NAUTA
 WAINFLEET, ON 
17th17th13th16
 14th   #17  Husqvarna  YANICK BOUCHER
 HEARST, ON 
16th18th14th14
 15th   #69  Yamaha  BROCK KELLY
 PONTYPOOL, ON 
15th25th12th12
 16th   #991x  Kawasaki  BRENDAN MCKEE
 LLOYDMINSTER, SK 
20th16th16th10
 17th   #577  Kawasaki  FELIX LOPEZ
 MEXICO,  
7th12th34th8
 18th   #714  Yamaha  RJ ROY
  
23rd15th17th6
 19th   #18  KTM  PARKER EALES
 MAPLE RIDGE, BC 
11th10th36th4
 20th   #24  Husqvarna  TOMMY DALLAIRE
 CANADA, ON 
21st19th18th2
 21st   #402  Kawasaki  SAMUEL GREENWALT
  
19th20th20th0
 22nd   #42  Honda  DEREK HAMM
 BROWNSVILLE,  
18th31st21st0
 23rd   #114  Honda  JESSE ROYAN
 MARSHALL, SK 
22nd22nd19th0
 24th   #59  Honda  COLE WILSON
 UXBRIDGE, ON 
26th24th22nd0
 25th   #751  Yamaha  DONNY TURNER
  
24th23rd23rd0
 26th   #991  Yamaha  RYDER HEACOCK
 KAWARTHA LAKES,  
39th28th24th0
 27th   #32  Honda  ETHAN OUELLETTE
 CAMPBELL RIVER,  
37thDNF25th0
 28th   #154  Kawasaki  TRAVIS FORD
 ORONO, ON 
25th21st26th0
 29th   #570  Yamaha  DARCY MEREDITH
  
30th30th27th0
 30th   #43  Honda  DARIO ZECCA
 MIDHURST, ON 
27th26th28th0
 31st   #443  Kawasaki  BRANDON PHINNEY
  
38th36th29th0
 32nd   #143x  KTM  TAYLOR DELAROSBIL
 GOULAIS RIVER, ON 
31st33rd30th0
 33rd   #77  Yamaha  DAVID KAHN
 CAMPBELLCROFT, ON 
34th34th31st0
 34th   #328  KTM  TALAN HANSEN
 PEMBINE, WI 
33rd35th32nd0
 35th   #74  KTM  DANNY GAREY
 BROWNSBURG CHATHAM, QC 
29th29th33rd0
 36th   #63  Kawasaki  SAMUEL POWER
 SAINT-RAYMOND, QC 
32nd32nd35th0
 37th   #113  Gas Gas  AUSTIN BRYDGES
  
28th27thDNF0
 38th   #223  Honda  ADAM ATKINSON
 DUNCAN, BC 
36th37thDNF0
 39th   #143  Honda  ERIK HARVEY
 FORT ST. JOHN, BC 
35thDNFDNF0
 DNF   #11  Husqvarna  DAVEY FRASER
 LANGLEY, BC 
DNFDNFDNF0
 DNF   #26  Yamaha  WESTEN WROZYNA
 NEWTONVILLE,  
DNFDNFDNF0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 162