MRC Motocross Nationals
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
ROUND 3 PILOT MOUND - 6/19/2022
PILOT MOUNT, MB
FXR Premix - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #995  KTM  MAGUIRE URUSKI
  
1st1st50
 2nd   #990  KTM  LANE KRETZEL
 ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #75  Gas Gas  MARS MILLAR
 CANMORE, AB 
3rd4th38
 4th   #228  Husqvarna  RYDEN SAFRON
 ECKVILLE, AB 
6th3rd35
 5th   #112  KTM  OWEN PAQUIN
 SASKATOON, SK 
5th5th32
 6th   #981  Yamaha  MARTY MADSEN
 OKOTOKS, AB 
7th6th29
 7th   #105  Kawasaki  NATHAN WILLIAMSON
 BRANDON, MB 
9th7th26
 8th   #33  Gas Gas  CALE CALLAN
 PHELPSTON, ON 
10th8th24
 9th   #10  Yamaha  TIM LAVOIE
  
12th10th20
 10th   #77  Yamaha  KEENAN WECKEND
 WEYBURN, SK 
11th11th20
 11th   #48  Husqvarna  JAYDEN RILEY
 RED DEER, AB 
4thDNF18
 12th   #191  Kawasaki  MARCUS QUIGLEY
  
13th12th17
 13th   #12  Husqvarna  JORDAN WEBER
 ARCOLA, SK 
16th13th13
 14th   #809  Yamaha  RYAN BRUNEAU
  
14th15th13
 15th   #417  Yamaha  ZETH FRANKLIN
 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE,  
8thDNF13
 16th   #367  Husqvarna  SEAN VINCENT
 SALTCOATS, SK 
DNF9th12
 17th   #9  Yamaha  JORDAN BANMAN
 ROSENORT, MB 
17th14th11
 18th   #119  Honda  CAYDEN VOTH
 WINNIPEG, MB 
15th16th11
 19th   #122  Gas Gas  NATHAN BENDICKSON
 GLADMAR, SK 
18th17th7
 DNF   #22  Yamaha  CONNOR BENDICKSON
 GLADMAR, SK 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #138  Honda  MACKENZIE HQNCOCK
 ST.MALO, MB 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #7  Kawasaki  BAILEY ORBANSKI
 ARBORG, MB 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #180  KTM  EMILY QUIGLEY
 YELLOW GRASS, SK 
DNFDNF0
 
THOR WMX - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #1  Gas Gas  EVE BRODEUR
 LAVAL, QC 
1st1st50
 2nd   #151  Husqvarna  LEXI PECHOUT
 CALGARY, AB 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #3  Kawasaki  MALIA GARANT
 BEAUMONT,  
3rd4th38
 4th   #912  Husqvarna  KAYLIE KAYER
 SAVONA, BC 
5th3rd36
 5th   #09  Yamaha  ANNALYSE LOPUSHINSKY
 WILLIAMS LAKE, BC 
4th5th34
 6th   #51  Husqvarna  KATRINE FERGUSON
 ILE DES CHENES, MB 
7th6th29
 7th   #4  Husqvarna  ANI FERGUSON
 ILE DES CHENES, MB 
8th7th27
 8th   #6  Yamaha  ORIANA FRASER
 LADYSMITH,  
10th8th24
 9th   #92  Kawasaki  CAMRYN HORBATY
 TYNDALL, MB 
9th9th24
 10th   #47  Husqvarna  CIEL FERGUSON
 ILE DES CHENES, MB 
12th12th18
 11th   #936  Honda  PEYTON BELISLE
 SMITHERS, BC 
15th11th16
 12th   #7  Kawasaki  BAILEY ORBANSKI
 ARBORG, MB 
6thDQ15
 13th   #73  Kawasaki  KATE LEES
 CARLYLE, SK 
14th14th14
 14th   #12  Kawasaki  MEGAN HAMM
 OAK BLUFF, MB 
13th15th14
 15th   #275  Yamaha  TEA FERGUSON
 ILE DES CHENES, MB 
11th17th14
 16th   #180  KTM  EMILY QUIGLEY
 YELLOW GRASS, SK 
16th13th13
 17th   #333  Gas Gas  LAUREN PUHLMANN
 GLADMAR, SK 
DNF10th11
 18th   #726  Husqvarna  JESSICA RAND
 WINNIPEG, MB 
17th16th9
 19th   #24  Honda  SAMANTHA BARTLETT
 EDMONTON, AB 
18th18th6
 20th   #785  Yamaha  HEATHER CHALIFOUX
 SHERWOOD PARK, AB 
19th19th4
 21st   #87  Kawasaki  MICHAELA HAMM
 OAK BLUFF, MB 
22nd20th1
 22nd   #29  Yamaha  ALISSA HARKIN
 VANCOUVER, BC 
20th21st1
 23rd   #365  Yamaha  HAYLEY FAYANT-STEPHENS
 YORKTON, SK 
21st22nd0
 
250 PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #229  Gas Gas  MITCHELL HARRISON
 LEESBURG, FL 
2nd1st47
 2nd   #1  KTM  JACOB PICCOLO
 ABBOTSFORD, BC 
1st2nd47
 3rd   #64  Honda  RYDER MCNABB
  
6th3rd35
 4th   #46  Yamaha  MARCO CANNELLA
  
3rd6th35
 5th   #14  Yamaha  QUINN AMYOTTE
 BLACKSTOCK, ON 
5th4th34
 6th   #30  KTM  SEBASTIEN RACINE
 CASSELMAN, ON 
4th10th29
 7th   #34  KTM  WYATT KERR
 CAMBRIDGE, ON 
8th7th27
 8th   #22  Gas Gas  TYLER GIBBS
 MISSION, BC 
7th8th27
 9th   #33  KTM  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL, QC 
13th5th24
 10th   #138  Kawasaki  DYLAN REMPEL
 BERSLAU, ON 
10th9th23
 11th   #482  Husqvarna  TEREN GERBER
 CORONATION, AB 
11th11th20
 12th   #44  KTM  ZACH UFIMZEFF
 LAKE COUNTRY, BC 
12th12th18
 13th   #223  Yamaha  AUSTIN JONES
  
14th15th13
 14th   #66  KTM  TYLER YATES
 DUNCAN, BC 
16th14th12
 15th   #12  Yamaha  JULIEN BENEK
 MISSION,  
9thDNS12
 16th   #130  Kawasaki  DEVYN SMITH
 MISSION, BC 
19th13th10
 17th   #65  KTM  BRYCE WADGE
 STONEWALL, MB 
18th18th6
 18th   #510  Unknown  MARCUS DEAUSY
 150 MILE HOUSE,  
15thDNF6
 19th   #515  KTM  CLAYTON SCHMUCKI
 RED DEER, AB 
DNF16th5
 20th   #281  Honda  TANNER MERRICK
 DAWSON CREEK, BC 
22nd17th4
 21st   #38  Gas Gas  SETH HUGHES
  
17thDNF4
 22nd   #819  Honda  DAWSON GRAVELLE
 MISSION, BC 
23rd19th2
 23rd   #80  KTM  MIKAEL SAVARD
 CUMBERLAND, ON 
30th20th1
 24th   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 OTTAWA, ON 
20th31st1
 25th   #181  Yamaha  ALEX GATT
 PENTICTON, BC 
DNF21st0
 26th   #574  KTM  CHARLES CHARLTON
 KAMLOOPS, BC 
25th22nd0
 27th   #991  Kawasaki  BRENDAN MCKEE
 LLOYDMINSTER, SK 
26th23rd0
 28th   #831  Yamaha  REED MERRICK
 DAWSON CREEK, BC 
27th24th0
 29th   #174  KTM  ZANE MELLAFONT
 DUNCAN, BC 
DNF25th0
 30th   #222  KTM  RYDER ZACKRISSON
 WEYBURN, SK 
29th26th0
 31st   #0222  Yamaha  JESS BARNETT
 SUNDRE, AB 
24th27th0
 32nd   #571  Kawasaki  DYLAN HONIG
 WEYBURN, SK 
33rd28th0
 33rd   #715  Yamaha  TREY GRIFFIN
 WEYBURN, SK 
32nd29th0
 34th   #976  KTM  JOSEPH PILSNER
 REGINA, SK 
DNF30th0
 35th   #238  Honda  JACOB WESTON
 LANGLEY, BC 
28thDNF0
 36th   #317  Kawasaki  MATTHEW STOKES
 BOISSEVAIN, MB 
21stDNF0
 37th   #417  Yamaha  ZETH FRANKLIN
 ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE,  
31stDNF0
 38th   #212  Yamaha  LUKE SVENSSON
 LANGLEY, BC 
34thDNF0
 DNF   #411  Gas Gas  KEON ANDERS
 PILOT BUTTE, SK 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #822  KTM  DYLAN BRINE
 PARKLAND COUNTY, AB 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #341  Yamaha  DAIN ROGERS
 WINNIPEG, MB 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #67  Yamaha  HUNTER TEICHRIB
 ARGYLE, MB 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #15  KTM  JESSE WESTFALL
 MORDEN, MB 
DNFDNF0
 
450 PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #1  Honda  DYLAN WRIGHT
  
1st1st50
 2nd   #5  Gas Gas  TYLER MEDAGLIA
 BROOKFIELD, NS 
2nd2nd44
 3rd   #84  Kawasaki  TANNER WARD
 BERSLAU, ON 
4th3rd38
 4th   #3  Yamaha  SHAWN MAFFENBEIER
  
3rd4th38
 5th   #577  Unknown  FELIX LOPEZ
  
5th6th31
 6th   #10  Yamaha  KEYLAN MESTON
 CALGARY,  
7th5th30
 7th   #26  Yamaha  WESTEN WROZYNA
 NEWTONVILLE,  
6th8th28
 8th   #573  Gas Gas  CHRIS BLACKMER
 MUSKEGON, MI 
8th7th27
 9th   #18  KTM  PARKER EALES
 MAPLE RIDGE, BC 
10th9th23
 10th   #17  Husqvarna  YANICK BOUCHER
 HEARST, ON 
13th10th19
 11th   #19  Honda  RYAN DERRY
 THORNHILL, ON 
12th12th18
 12th   #114  Honda  JESSE ROYAN
 MARSHALL, SK 
11th13th18
 13th   #157  Kawasaki  TROY HORBATY
 TYNDALL, MB 
16th14th12
 14th   #47  KTM  BLAIR NAUTA
 WAINFLEET, ON 
15th15th12
 15th   #491  KTM  ADAM PFEIFFER
 CALGARY, AB 
14th16th12
 16th   #170  Yamaha  JOSH GEDAK
 INNISFAIL,  
9thDNF12
 17th   #61  Yamaha  TEE PERROTT
 CALGARY, AB 
DNF11th10
 18th   #74  KTM  DANNY GAREY
 BROWNSBURG CHATHAM, QC 
19th18th5
 19th   #138  Honda  LUCAS GIARDINO
 THUNDER BAY, ON 
18th19th5
 20th   #202  Gas Gas  BLAKE OSATCHUK
 REGINA, SK 
17th20th5
 21st   #143  Honda  ERIK HARVEY
  
DNF17th4
 22nd   #996  Husqvarna  CAMERON BIRNIE
 WINNIPEG, MB 
20th21st1
 23rd   #175  Husqvarna  DYLAN WIEBE
 MORDEN, MB 
DNF22nd0
 24th   #444  Gas Gas  BRADLEY OLSEN
 EAST HELENA,  
21stDNF0
 DNF   #223  Honda  ADAM ATKINSON
 DUNCAN, BC 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #777  Kawasaki  MARCUS BOROS
 PILOT MOUND,  
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #108  Kawasaki  MAX DAY
 LAKE COUNTRY, BC 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #11  Husqvarna  DAVEY FRASER
 LANGLEY,  
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #137  Gas Gas  JOSH LEMIRE
 WASAGA BEACH, ON 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #309  Yamaha  ADAM ORVIS
 WINNIPEG, MB 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #270  Kawasaki  JOSH PENNER
 LETELLIER, MB 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #36  KTM  ANTHONY SPADACCINI
 CUMBERLAND, ON 
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #112  Honda  CORY STEEVES
 PEACHLAND, BC 
DNFDNF0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 122