MRC Motocross Nationals
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
TRIPLECROWN SERIES 2024
FXR Premix 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/2/2024
Finish
6/8/2024
Finish
6/9/2024
Finish
6/16/2024
Finish
7/7/2024
Finish
7/14/2024
Finish
Total Points
1st - BROCK HOYER
#1W - WilliamsLake, BC
1st1st1st2nd   172
2nd - JOEY PARKES
#477 - Nanaimo, BC
3rd4th2nd3rd   134 (-38)
3rd - DEXTER SEITZ
#15 - RockyView, AB
2nd6th4th5th   131 (-41)
4th - RYDEN SAFRON
#228 - Eckville, AB
4th5th5th4th   117 (-55)
4th - TREY SCHMUCKI
#315 - RedDeerCounty, Al
5th8th7th7th   117 (-55)
6th - CHASE NEMETH
#38 - Eckville, AB
6th9th6th    73 (-99)
7th - HAYDEN DUPUIS
#213 - Calgary, Al
 2nd3rd    64 (-108)
8th - DAMON MCGUIGAN
#615 - RockyMountainHouse, Al
8th11th9th    60 (-112)
9th - ADRIEN DESMARAIS
#21 - Niverville, MB
 12th13th6th   57 (-115)
10th - JAY OLSEN
#407 - Helena, Mo
10th14th10th    52 (-120)
11th - SAM GAYNOR
#1 - Flesherton, On
       50 (-122)
12th - JUSTIN BEGG
#421 - Halifax, NS
15th16th14th13th   47 (-125)
12th - MAGUIRE URUSKII
#995 - Narol, MB
   1st   47 (-125)
12th - AXEL WANDLER
#91 - NorthBattleford, Sa
11th13th12th    47 (-125)
15th - JONATHAN BERGERON
#226 - Cumberland, On
       40 (-132)
15th - BRANDON GOURLAY
#327 - beachburg, On
       40 (-132)
15th - BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER
#61 - Peterborough, On
       40 (-132)
18th - VANCE HABRAKEN
#77 - Coaldale, Al
 10th8th    37 (-135)
19th - MASON LITWIN
#221 - Wpg, MB
13th17th15th    33 (-139)
20th - BLAIR NAUTA
#47 - Wainfleet, On
       31 (-141)
21st - HAYDEN DUNSER
#17 - Saskatoon, Sa
7th      29 (-143)
21st - THOR GIESBRECHT
#354 - Aylmer, On
       29 (-143)
23rd - MASON SNIVELY
#365 - , Qu
       28 (-144)
24th - BRYCE BOLIN
#23 - Narol, MB
14th  15th   26 (-146)
25th - MICKY LANE
#881 - Brooks, Al
 15th11th    25 (-147)
25th - RYDER LESPERANCE
#109 - calgary, Al
9th      25 (-147)
25th - NOAH LARKIN
#716 - Innisfil, On
       25 (-147)
28th - DEEGAN PERFANICK
#238 - Sunnyside, MB
   8th   24 (-148)
28th - COOPER WALLIS
#67 - , ON
       24 (-148)
30th - BRODY SCHURE
#27 - Neepawa, MB
   9th   23 (-149)
31st - ASHTON HALBERT
#103 - winnipeg, MB
   11th   22 (-150)
31st - SEAN VINCENT
#367 - Saltcoats, SK
   10th   22 (-150)
33rd - JAYDEN DEBODT
#117 - Duncan, Br
 3rd     20 (-152)
33rd - BRAXTON BECKER
#65 - RedDeer, Al
       20 (-152)
35th - COLE BARNSTABLE
#299 - Estevan, Sa
12th      19 (-153)
35th - RYDER PERFANICK
#37 - Sunnyside, MB
   12th   19 (-153)
37th - ZACHARY OWCZARZY
#619 - , ON
       18 (-154)
38th - CURTIS NOGUEIRA
#514 - Dorchester, On
       15 (-157)
39th - CHAZ COLLINS
#168 - DraytonValley, Al
 7th     14 (-158)
39th - NATHAN DULANEY
#485 - , 
       14 (-158)
39th - JONATHAN ECKLUND
#484 - , 
       14 (-158)
42nd - SULLY WATSON
#83 - Clinton, On
       13 (-159)
43rd - KATE LEES
#13 - Carlyle, Sa
16th      10 (-162)
44th - RYAN SULLIVAN
#117 - Abbotsford, BC
   14th   7 (-165)
44th - KYLE SCHMID
#224 - Kitchener, ON
       7 (-165)
44th - GLEN-RYAN WALTERS
#38 - Brookfield, No
       7 (-165)
47th - RYAN BOLIN
#20 - MENISINO, Ma
17th      4 (-168)
48th - LENNON BASKIN
#9 - Calgary, Al
 18th     3 (-169)
49th - CHRIS SCHMID
#267 - kitchener, ON
       2 (-170)
THOR WMX 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/2/2024
Finish
6/8/2024
Finish
6/9/2024
Finish
6/16/2024
Finish
7/7/2024
Finish
7/14/2024
Finish
Total Points
1st - EVE BRODEUR
#1 - StJosephdeBeauce, Qu
2nd2nd1st1st   216
2nd - KAYLIE KAYER
#3w - Savona, Br
3rd3rd3rd3rd   180 (-36)
3rd - VIVIANA CONTRERAS
#50 - Wildomar, CA
1st1st2nd2nd   157 (-59)
4th - KATRINE FERGUSON
#7W - IledesChenes, Ma
5th5th5th10th   140 (-76)
5th - ANNALYSE LOPUSHINSKY
#6 - Williamslake, BC
6th4th4th4th   122 (-94)
6th - BROOK GREENLAW
#6E - BurntRiver, On
11th17th8th6th   98 (-118)
7th - TEA FERGUSON
#9W - IledesChenes, MB
10th9th7th7th   85 (-131)
8th - ANI FERGUSON
#11 - lledeschenes, MB
12th10th9th5th   83 (-133)
9th - LAUREN PUHLMANN
#333 - Gladmar, SK
8th6th11th12th   79 (-137)
10th - CIEL FERGUSON
#7E - IleDesChenes, MB
14th11th13th8th   67 (-149)
11th - SIENNA BROWN
#5W - Boise, Id
9th8th6th    66 (-150)
12th - BAILEE BANCARZ
#24 - LeducCounty, AB
16th13th12th9th   63 (-153)
12th - DESTINY SLINGERLAND
#8W - Cowley, Al
7th7th10th    63 (-153)
14th - JAIME ASTUDILLO
#468 - , 
       44 (-172)
15th - LEXI PECHOUT
#4 - Calgary, Al
4th15th     40 (-176)
16th - BRITTANI MAJCHER
#14 - Preston, Co
       36 (-180)
17th - AMELIE CROTEAU
#8 - saintnorbertdarthaba, On
       32 (-184)
18th - AISHA PICOTTE
#32 - Langley, BC
17th14th14th    31 (-185)
19th - DANIKA WHITE
#15 - Calgary, Al
13th12th     28 (-188)
20th - KIANA KURTZ
#94 - Ariss, On
       27 (-189)
20th - BRANDY MCLARTY
#22X - EchoBay, ON
       27 (-189)
22nd - BAILEY ORBANSKI
#28 - Arborg, MB
   11th   22 (-194)
23rd - BELLA MORGAN
#92 - , 
       21 (-195)
24th - JESSICA RAND
#726 - Winnipeg, MB
   13th   18 (-198)
25th - THALY GIRARD
#122 - LEPIPHANIE, Qu
       17 (-199)
26th - HANNAH COLE
#10 - COOKSBROOK, No
       15 (-201)
26th - VICTORIA DILLON
#609 - zephyr, On
       15 (-201)
28th - MICHAELA HAMM
#87 - OakBluff, MB
   14th   14 (-202)
29th - KATE LEES
#13 - Carlyle, Sa
15th      12 (-204)
29th - LINDSEY BRADLEY
#75 - Otonabee, On
       12 (-204)
29th - SIERRA HAMBURGUR
#440 - Hatley, Wi
       12 (-204)
32nd - BREANNA ROSE
#110 - Lasalle, On
       11 (-205)
33rd - KANDREYA SZUSZ
#159 - Kingsville, On
       9 (-207)
34th - JORRDYN BRENNAN
#267 - Okotoks, Al
19th16th     8 (-208)
35th - BROOKE JOHNSON
#121 - UpperBrookside, No
       7 (-209)
35th - AMELIA MATCHETT
#425 - Sarnia, On
       7 (-209)
37th - AMBER GIROUX
#61 - SYLVANLAKE, Al
18th      6 (-210)
38th - MELANIE HARVEY
#9 - SaintJosephdebeauce, Qu
       4 (-212)
39th - JANELLE BARTLETT
#12w - EDMONTON, AB
20th      3 (-213)
39th - HAYLEY FAYANT
#365 - Yorkton, Sa
 18th     3 (-213)
41st - CHANTALMJ OUELLET
#22 - QuinteWest, On
       2 (-214)
FXR Premix East 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/2/2024
Finish
6/8/2024
Finish
6/9/2024
Finish
6/16/2024
Finish
7/7/2024
Finish
7/14/2024
Finish
Total Points
1st - SAM GAYNOR
#1 - Flesherton, On
     1st 50
2nd - TYLER KIRBY
#667 - Hawkesbury, On
     2nd 44 (-6)
3rd - JONATHAN BERGERON
#226 - Cumberland, On
     4th 36 (-14)
3rd - BRANDON GOURLAY
#327 - beachburg, On
     3rd 36 (-14)
5th - BENJAMIN MISTELBACHER
#61 - Peterborough, On
     5th 30 (-20)
6th - JAYDEN LACOMBE
#28 - SAINT-CESAIRE, Qu
     7th 23 (-27)
6th - RUSS MORIN
#23 - Bourget, On
     6th 23 (-27)
8th - BLAIR NAUTA
#47 - Wainfleet, On
     8th 22 (-28)
9th - ZACHARY PHIFER
#55 - carletonplace, On
     9th 21 (-29)
10th - JEREMY BELLEFROID
#224 - DUNDEE, 
     11th 20 (-30)
10th - ANTHONY VOGHELL
#22v - ST CESAIRE, QC
     10th 20 (-30)
12th - LUCAS RHEAUME
#199 - Lachute, Qu
     14th 15 (-35)
12th - TREY SCHMUCKI
#315 - RedDeerCounty, Al
     15th 15 (-35)
12th - MASON SNIVELY
#365 - , Qu
     13th 15 (-35)
12th - GRANT TAYLOR
#718 - Tomball, Te
     12th 15 (-35)
16th - JEFFREY DENIS
#488 - ST-LEONARD-DE-PORTNE, Qu
     16th 12 (-38)
16th - BRODY MCEACHERN
#117 - Osgoode, ON
     17th 12 (-38)
18th - JONATHAN ECKLUND
#484 - Houtzdale, Pe
     18th 10 (-40)
18th - ALEK GUADANGO
#27 - LAC BROME, QC
     19th 10 (-40)
20th - RYLAN FOSTER
#405 - Picton, On
     20th 7 (-43)
21st - BRAXTON BECKER
#65 - RedDeer, Al
     21st 3 (-47)
22nd - COLT HOBBS
#410 - Ashton, On
     22nd 2 (-48)
23rd - OLIVIER MATTE
#87 - cantley, Qu
     23rd 1 (-49)
THOR WMX East 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/2/2024
Finish
6/8/2024
Finish
6/9/2024
Finish
6/16/2024
Finish
7/7/2024
Finish
7/14/2024
Finish
Total Points
1st - EVE BRODEUR
#1 - StJosephdeBeauce, Qu
     1st 50
2nd - JAMIE ASTUDILLO
#469 - Gilbertsville, Pe
     2nd 44 (-6)
3rd - KAYLIE KAYER
#3w - Savona, Br
     3rd 40 (-10)
4th - KATRINE FERGUSON
#7W - IledesChenes, Ma
     4th 34 (-16)
5th - BRITTANI MAJCHER
#14 - Preston, Co
     5th 33 (-17)
6th - HANNAH COLE
#10 - COOKSBROOK, No
     6th 30 (-20)
7th - AMELIE CROTEAU
#8 - saintnorbertdarthaba, On
     7th 29 (-21)
8th - JORDANNE TROTTIER
#26 - , 
     8th 26 (-24)
9th - MALIA GARANT
#33 - , 
     10th 22 (-28)
9th - BELLA MORGAN
#92 - , 
     9th 22 (-28)
11th - BROOK GREENLAW
#6E - BurntRiver, On
     11th 21 (-29)
12th - THALY GIRARD
#122 - LEPIPHANIE, Qu
     12th 19 (-31)
13th - AZALIE BRINDAMOUR
#455 - , 
     13th 16 (-34)
14th - BROOKE JOHNSON
#121 - UpperBrookside, No
     14th 13 (-37)
15th - ANGIE PAGE
#20 - , 
     15th 12 (-38)
16th - ZAIA BRINDAMOUR
#454 - , 
     16th 9 (-41)
17th - KIANA KURTZ
#94 - Ariss, On
     17th 6 (-44)
18th - MYLIE PAGE
#13 - , 
     18th 5 (-45)
19th - KILLYANN BRULE
#71 - , 
     20th 3 (-47)
19th - CHANTALMJ OUELLET
#22 - QuinteWest, On
     19th 3 (-47)
21st - LINDSEY BRADLEY
#75 - Otonabee, On
     22nd 2 (-48)
21st - LINSEY DOYON
#21 - St-Lin-Laurentides, Qu
     21st 2 (-48)
23rd - MELANIE HARVEY
#9 - SaintJosephdebeauce, Qu
     23rd 1 (-49)
250 PRO / AM 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/2/2024
Finish
6/8/2024
Finish
6/9/2024
Finish
6/16/2024
Finish
7/7/2024
Finish
7/14/2024
Finish
Total Points
1st - DREW ADAMS
#300 - CHATTANOOGA, TN
2nd 8th1st1st1st 218
2nd - KAVEN BENOIT
#26 - ste-perpetue, Qu
1st 1st4th2nd2nd 216 (-2)
3rd - SEBASTIEN RACINE
#12 - Casselman, On
4th 10th3rd4th5th 163 (-55)
4th - WYATT KERR
#59 - CAMBRIDGE, ON
9th 4th6th7th4th 151 (-67)
5th - GAGE LINVILLE
#402 - Lakepark, Ge
3rd 3rd2nd 14th 134 (-84)
6th - QUINN AMYOTTE
#14 - Blackstock, ON
12th 2nd7th8th7th 133 (-85)
7th - TIGER WOOD
#143 - Barrie, ON
7th 6th10th10th16th 107 (-111)
8th - TANNER SCOTT
#25 - Oromedonte, On
10th 12th8th15th10th 96 (-122)
9th - EVAN STICE
#316 - Carmen, Id
5th 5th 12th11th 94 (-124)
10th - DYLAN REMPEL
#19 - Aylmer, On
  15th13th6th6th 85 (-133)
11th - TYLER YATES
#33 - Duncan, BC
17th 9th9th11th13th 84 (-134)
12th - AUSTIN JONES
#30 - Perth, On
14th 7th5th 17th 77 (-141)
13th - TYLER MEDAGLIA
#5 - Brookfield, On
    3rd3rd 76 (-142)
14th - ZACH UFIMZEFF
#24 - WETASKIWIN, AB
8th 14th11th21st23rd 66 (-152)
15th - CLAYTON SCHMUCKI
#32 - RedDeerCounty, Al
11th 13th15th24th19th 59 (-159)
16th - NOAH PORTER
#66 - WilliamsLake, BC
13th 11th12th   55 (-163)
17th - DEVYN SMITH
#34 - Mission, Br
16th 19th14th19th20th 43 (-175)
18th - BLAKE DAVIES
#29 - Mission, Br
6th 18th    38 (-180)
19th - JOSH CLARK
#57 - Uncasville, Co
    14th9th 34 (-184)
19th - KRYSTIAN JANIK
#307 - OAK LAWN IL, 
    5th  34 (-184)
21st - LUKE FAUSER
#462 - Midland, Pe
     8th 26 (-192)
22nd - LIAM DODDS
#87 - Revelstoke, BC
20th 17th16th   25 (-193)
23rd - KYLE MURDOCH
#63 - , 
    9th  24 (-194)
24th - NATHAN GERMAIN
#237 - Stoneham, Qu
    16th15th 23 (-195)
25th - KYLE MURDOCH
#63 - Winchendon, Ma
     12th 15 (-203)
26th - PRESTON MASCIANGELO
#35 - WATERFORD, 
    13th  14 (-204)
27th - ALEX GATT
#181 - Penticton, Br
  16th18th   13 (-205)
27th - HAYDEN JAMESON
#55 - Woodstock, On
23rd 20th 22nd22nd 13 (-205)
29th - BRADEN SPANGLE
#113 - Mead, Wa
15th      12 (-206)
29th - BRYCE WADGE
#86 - Stonewall, Ma
  23rd17th   12 (-206)
31st - DEVIN SALO
#87 - Taylors, So
    17th21st 11 (-207)
32nd - WYATT HASIL
#97 - Langdon, AB
22nd 24th20th   9 (-209)
33rd - GERAN STAPLETON
#114 - Fallbrook, Ca
    18th  7 (-211)
34th - CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER
#573 - MUSKEGON, MI, 
    20th  6 (-212)
34th - IZACK GUADAGNO
#312 - Lac-Brome, Qu
     18th 6 (-212)
36th - LAYNE NUYENS
#94 - LakeCountry, Br
19th      5 (-213)
36th - DANNY ROBERTSON
#141 - Calgary, AB
18th      5 (-213)
38th - CORENTIN DIETZ
#975 - Hudson, Qu
   19th   4 (-214)
38th - TALIN FOX
#991 - BlindBay, Br
21st      4 (-214)
40th - LOGAN BURNS
#165 - SaultSteMarie, On
   21st   3 (-215)
40th - SETH CROTTY
#318 - Vancouver, Wa
  21st    3 (-215)
40th - CHASE REID
#132 - Camas, Wa
  22nd    3 (-215)
43rd - NOLAN DICKINSON
#424 - CherryValley, Il
   22nd   2 (-216)
44th - ORRIN ELMORE
#338 - Telkwa, BC
24th      1 (-217)
44th - IZACK GUADAGNO
#312 - LAC-BROME QU, 
    23rd  1 (-217)
450 PRO 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/2/2024
Finish
6/8/2024
Finish
6/9/2024
Finish
6/16/2024
Finish
7/7/2024
Finish
7/14/2024
Finish
Total Points
1st - JESS PETTIS
#15 - Saint-Alphonse-de-gr, Qu
1st 1st2nd3rd  172
2nd - JOSIAH NATZKE
#23 - MountMaunganui, Ba
4th 2nd1st1st  168 (-4)
3rd - PRESTON KILROY
#808 - Afton, Wy
6th 4th4th5th  140 (-32)
4th - AARON TANTI
#109 - EdensLanding, Qu
7th 3rd3rd6th  135 (-37)
5th - DYLAN WRIGHT
#1 - Drummondville, QC
2nd 8th7th4th  133 (-39)
6th - MITCHELL HARRISON
#8 - Leesburg, Fl
3rd 5th12th7th  117 (-55)
7th - TANNER WARD
#84 - Woodstock, ON
5th 7th6th10th  111 (-61)
8th - DANIEL ELMORE
#377 - Telkwa, Br
12th 12th8th8th  92 (-80)
9th - JULIEN BENEK
#17 - Mission, BC
11th 6th5th17th  91 (-81)
10th - PARKER EALES
#18 - MapleRidge, Br
10th 10th10th9th  90 (-82)
11th - GAVIN BROUGH
#670 - Mesquite, Ne
8th 13th9th15th  75 (-97)
12th - KEYLAN MESTON
#10 - RockyViewCounty, AB
9th 9th13th   62 (-110)
13th - CRAYDEN DILLON
#50 - Zephyr, On
16th 16th14th18th  42 (-130)
14th - TRISTAN LANE
#97 - PONCE INLET, 
    2nd  38 (-134)
15th - TEREN GERBER
#482 - Eckville, AB
13th 11th    34 (-138)
16th - TYLER GIBBS
#22 - Mission, Br
  18th15th   21 (-151)
17th - JOSH MOSIMAN
#171 - SEBASTOPOL, CA
   11th   19 (-153)
18th - CHANCE BLACKBURN
#246 - Rochester, Wa
17th 17th    18 (-154)
18th - JERRY LORENZ
#47 - Morrice, Mi
    11th  18 (-154)
20th - BENJAMIN NELKO
#723 - Aliquippa, Pe
    12th  17 (-155)
21st - BRENDAN SIPPLE
#40 - AUSTIN, TX
19th 20th19th21st  16 (-156)
21st - EVAN SMITH
#347 - Jefferson, Ge
    13th  16 (-156)
23rd - HAYDEN CORDELL
#617 - Rochester, Wa
  14th    15 (-157)
24th - NICK COLLINS
#711 - Eckville, Al
14th      13 (-159)
24th - RYAN DERRY
#41 - Thornhill, On
  19th20th23rd  13 (-159)
26th - TOMMY DALLAIRE
#58 - LATERRIERE, On
22nd  21st16th  12 (-160)
26th - PAYTON MORNINGSTAR
#292 - Sherkston, On
    14th  12 (-160)
28th - BROCK HENRY
#252 - Kelowna, Br
15th      11 (-161)
28th - BRYANT HUMISTON
#88 - Rocksprings, Wy
20th  18th   11 (-161)
28th - TODD MINNIE
#716 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  15th    11 (-161)
31st - TYLER LOWE
#365 - MENOMONEE FALLS, WI
   17th   9 (-163)
31st - RYAN PETERS
#528 - Mandan, ND
   16th   9 (-163)
33rd - CHARLIE JOHNSTON
#85 - Calgary, Al
18th      6 (-166)
33rd - NATE MASON
#103 - CANTON GA, 
    19th  6 (-166)
35th - TANNER MERRICK
#67 - DawsonCreek, On
    20th  5 (-167)
36th - SETH HUGHES
#51 - , ON
    22nd  4 (-168)
37th - KEVIN SULLIVAN
#76 - SuttonWest, On
  21st    2 (-170)
38th - MAX FILIPEK
#44 - Grimsby, On
    24th  1 (-171)
38th - TREY GRIFFIN
#715 - Weyburn, Sa
  23rd    1 (-171)
38th - ETHAN OUELLETTE
#192 - Campbellriver, Br
  22nd    1 (-171)
38th - PJ STRATTON
#194 - WHITECOURT, Al
21st      1 (-171)
Back to Main Results Menu