MRC Motocross Nationals
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
TRIPLECROWN SERIES 2024
250 PRO / AM 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/2/2024
Finish
6/9/2024
Finish
6/16/2024
Finish
7/7/2024
Finish
Total Points
1st - KAVEN BENOIT
#26 - ste-perpetue, Qu
1st1st4th2nd 172
2nd - DREW ADAMS
#300 - CHATTANOOGA, TN
2nd8th1st1st 168 (-4)
3rd - SEBASTIEN RACINE
#12 - Casselman, On
4th10th3rd4th 130 (-42)
4th - GAGE LINVILLE
#402 - Lakepark, Ge
3rd3rd2nd  120 (-52)
5th - WYATT KERR
#59 - CAMBRIDGE, ON
9th4th6th7th 117 (-55)
6th - QUINN AMYOTTE
#14 - Blackstock, ON
12th2nd7th8th 107 (-65)
7th - TIGER WOOD
#143 - Barrie, ON
7th6th10th10th 96 (-76)
8th - TANNER SCOTT
#25 - Oromedonte, On
10th12th8th15th 77 (-95)
9th - EVAN STICE
#316 - Carmen, Id
5th5th 12th 76 (-96)
10th - AUSTIN JONES
#30 - Perth, On
14th7th5th  69 (-103)
10th - TYLER YATES
#33 - Duncan, BC
17th9th9th11th 69 (-103)
12th - ZACH UFIMZEFF
#24 - WETASKIWIN, AB
8th14th11th21st 64 (-108)
13th - NOAH PORTER
#66 - WilliamsLake, BC
13th11th12th  55 (-117)
14th - DYLAN REMPEL
#19 - Aylmer, On
 15th13th6th 54 (-118)
14th - CLAYTON SCHMUCKI
#32 - RedDeerCounty, Al
11th13th15th24th 54 (-118)
16th - BLAKE DAVIES
#29 - Mission, Br
6th18th   38 (-134)
16th - DEVYN SMITH
#34 - Mission, Br
16th19th14th19th 38 (-134)
18th - TYLER MEDAGLIA
#5 - Brookfield, On
   3rd 36 (-136)
19th - KRYSTIAN JANIK
#307 - OAK LAWN IL, 
   5th 34 (-138)
20th - LIAM DODDS
#87 - Revelstoke, BC
20th17th16th  25 (-147)
21st - KYLE MURDOCH
#63 - , 
   9th 24 (-148)
22nd - PRESTON MASCIANGELO
#35 - WATERFORD, 
   13th 14 (-158)
23rd - ALEX GATT
#181 - Penticton, Br
 16th18th  13 (-159)
24th - JOSH CLARK
#57 - Uncasville, Co
   14th 12 (-160)
24th - BRADEN SPANGLE
#113 - Mead, Wa
15th    12 (-160)
24th - BRYCE WADGE
#86 - Stonewall, Ma
 23rd17th  12 (-160)
27th - HAYDEN JAMESON
#55 - Woodstock, On
23rd20th 22nd 11 (-161)
28th - NATHAN GERMAIN
#237 - Stoneham, Qu
   16th 10 (-162)
29th - WYATT HASIL
#97 - Langdon, AB
22nd24th20th  9 (-163)
30th - DEVIN SALO
#87 - Taylors, So
   17th 8 (-164)
31st - GERAN STAPLETON
#114 - Fallbrook, Ca
   18th 7 (-165)
32nd - CHRISTOPHER BLACKMER
#573 - MUSKEGON, MI, 
   20th 6 (-166)
33rd - LAYNE NUYENS
#94 - LakeCountry, Br
19th    5 (-167)
33rd - DANNY ROBERTSON
#141 - Calgary, AB
18th    5 (-167)
35th - CORENTIN DIETZ
#975 - Hudson, Qu
  19th  4 (-168)
35th - TALIN FOX
#991 - BlindBay, Br
21st    4 (-168)
37th - LOGAN BURNS
#165 - SaultSteMarie, On
  21st  3 (-169)
37th - SETH CROTTY
#318 - Vancouver, Wa
 21st   3 (-169)
37th - CHASE REID
#132 - Camas, Wa
 22nd   3 (-169)
40th - NOLAN DICKINSON
#424 - CherryValley, Il
  22nd  2 (-170)
41st - ORRIN ELMORE
#338 - Telkwa, BC
24th    1 (-171)
41st - IZACK GUADAGNO
#312 - LAC-BROME QU, 
   23rd 1 (-171)
Back to Main Results Menu