MRC Motocross Nationals
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
Parts Canada Amateur Open Series
65cc 7-9 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BEN KONGMANY
#76 - NEW LOWELL, ON
      1st 50
1st - DEXTER SEITZ
#15 - ROCLYVIEW, AB
1st       50
1st - CARTER STUART
#21 - REGINA, SK
   1st    50
4th - DUSTIN BURBRIDGE
#71 - SAINT JOHN, NB
      2nd 44 (-6)
4th - LYNDON ORBANSKI
#94 - , 
   2nd    44 (-6)
4th - CASH WRIGHT
#27 - CALGARY, AB
2nd       44 (-6)
7th - TUCKER DOIRON
#23 - STEWIACKE, NS
      3rd 40 (-10)
8th - NATHAN BENDICKSON
#32 - GLADMAR, SK
   3rd    38 (-12)
8th - TAYVER PLANTE
#44 - DRUMHELLER, AB
3rd       38 (-12)
8th - SAWYER SCHELL
#100 - CALGARY, AB
4th       38 (-12)
11th - BRODIE KENNEDY
#1251 - BRANDON, MB
   4th    34 (-16)
11th - JETT SUTHERLAND
#89 - EMERSON , MB
   5th    34 (-16)
13th - JOSHUA ANDERSON
#21 - TRENTON, NS
      4th 32 (-18)
13th - HUNTER MACDONALD
#195 - PORT HOOD, NS
      5th 32 (-18)
15th - LOGAN DOWNING
#88 - ROUTE 620 HWY, NB
      7th 31 (-19)
15th - HARRISON KENNEDY
#5 - BRANDON, MB
   6th    31 (-19)
15th - YANICK MAZEROLLE
#67 - ST ANTOINNE , NB
      6th 31 (-19)
15th - MARS MILLER
#777 - , 
5th       31 (-19)
19th - JOSHUA HOLTE
#41 - CALGARY, AB
6th       30 (-20)
20th - DREW ROBERTS
#66 - , 
7th       29 (-21)
21st - LUDOVICK RIVARD
#101 - MORNEAU, QC
      8th 26 (-24)
22nd - AVERY WHITFIELD
#87 - SARNIA, ON
      9th 24 (-26)
23rd - LANEY STEVER
#15 - PEMBROKE, ON
      10th 21 (-29)
24th - TUCKER WYATT
#100 - CARLYLE, SK
   7th    15 (-35)
25th - ZAVIER PITRE
#12 - FREDRICTON, NB
      11th 11 (-39)
85cc 12-16 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - RYDER MCNABB
#164 - , 
1st       50
2nd - STERLING LOFTHOUSE
#226 - STRATMORE, AB
2nd       44 (-6)
3rd - LT MCDONNELL
#30 - FORT ST JOHN, BC
4th       38 (-12)
3rd - ZANE MELLAFOND
#174 - , 
3rd       38 (-12)
5th - KEON ANDERS
#114 - PILOT BUTTE, SK
5th       32 (-18)
6th - COLE MAY
#68 - CARSTAIRS, AB
7th       14 (-36)
85cc 7-11 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - LANE KRETZEL
#990 - DELACOUR, AB
1st       50
2nd - DEXTER SEITZ
#15 - ROCLYVIEW, AB
2nd       44 (-6)
3rd - EVAN HOLTE
#144 - , 
3rd       38 (-12)
4th - RYDER ZACKRISSON
#222 - WEYBURN, SK
4th       36 (-14)
5th - CASH WRIGHT
#27 - CALGARY, AB
5th       34 (-16)
6th - SAWYER SCHELL
#100 - CALGARY, AB
6th       29 (-21)
7th - MARS MILLER
#777 - , 
7th       26 (-24)
7th - CARTER ROBERTS
#86 - CHARLIE LAKE, BC
8th       26 (-24)
9th - TAYVER PLANTE
#44 - DRUMHELLER, AB
9th       25 (-25)
10th - LOUIS BARNES
#177 - CALGARY, AB
10th       23 (-27)
11th - MYLES TORGRIMSON
#53 - , 
11th       21 (-29)
12th - CARSON GRIMEAU
#382 - CA;GARY, AB
12th       18 (-32)
Ladies 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - SAMANTHA BARTLETT
#24 - EDMONTON, AB
 7th2nd     60
1st - KASSEE MORRISON
#328 - QUESNEL, BC
 1st12th     60
3rd - AMANDA STEWART
#70 - KALE DEN, BC
 5th8th     55 (-5)
4th - KELCEY JONES
#381 - FRASERVILLE, ON
      1st 50 (-10)
5th - JACEY MCQUEEN
#141 - WEST KELOWNA, BC
 2nd      47 (-13)
6th - EMMA SAARELA
#110 - VICTORIA HARBOUR, ON
      2nd 44 (-16)
7th - MICHELLE MAZUR
#274 - FORT ST JOHN, BC
  1st     43 (-17)
8th - DAYNA DENMAN
#397 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  3rd     41 (-19)
9th - TAY ESSELINK
#88 - TERRACE, BC
 3rd      40 (-20)
10th - MIKAILA BEACH
#121 - BADEN, ON
      4th 38 (-22)
10th - JENNA BURGE
#191 - SALTSPRINGS, NS
      3rd 38 (-22)
10th - MICHELLE O'DONNELL
#213 - , 
  4th     38 (-22)
13th - MALIA GARANT
#33 - BEAUMONT, QC
      5th 32 (-28)
13th - SUZY GREENAN
#915 - , 
 4th      32 (-28)
13th - MADISON HEIGHINGTON
#533 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  5th     32 (-28)
16th - BRITTANY MANZER
#26 - ALBERTA, BC
  6th     30 (-30)
17th - SAMANTHA DALING
#509 - SCOTSBUM, NS
      6th 29 (-31)
18th - FRANCINE LEGER
#909 - GRAND BARACHOIS, NB
      7th 28 (-32)
19th - BROOKE HENDERSON
#47 - HALIFAX, NS
      8th 27 (-33)
19th - ANGELA MARTYSCHUK
#623 - , 
 6th      27 (-33)
21st - SHANI ANDERSEN
#13 - PRINCE GEORGE, 
  7th     24 (-36)
21st - ALISSA ANNE HARKIN
#29 - , 
  9th     24 (-36)
23rd - JESSICA HANSFORD
#05 - GOULDS, NL
      9th 23 (-37)
24th - BRANDT LYNDSIE
#294 - HUNTS, ON
      10th 22 (-38)
25th - NICOLE LEWIS
#14 - PEMBROKE, ON
      11th 21 (-39)
25th - NICOLE SCOTT
#131 - THORNHILL, BC
  10th     21 (-39)
27th - ROBYN ODONNELL
#57 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  11th     20 (-40)
28th - ANNALYSE LOPUSHINSKY
#09 - Rosedale, 
 8th      16 (-44)
29th - SHELBY TSE
#92 - WEST KELOWNA, BC
 9th      13 (-47)
65CC 10-11 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CRAYDEN DILLON
#96 - ZEPHYR, ON
    2nd 1st 94
2nd - MARCUS DUREEN
#43 - ROTHESAY, NB
    9th 5th 57 (-37)
3rd - LOUIS BARNES
#177 - CALGARY, AB
1st       50 (-44)
3rd - SEBASTIEN RACINE
#122 - CASSELMAN, ON
    1st   50 (-44)
5th - LOGAN BRASSARD
#401 - HINTON, AB
2nd       44 (-50)
5th - GAVYN MAC LELLAN
#66 - CAPR BRETON, NS
      2nd 44 (-50)
7th - MICHAEL JOHNSON
#188 - KENTVILLE, NS
      3rd 38 (-56)
7th - JAMIESON MACDONALD
#761 - GRAFTON, ON
    3rd   38 (-56)
9th - MALCOM FARRIS
#906 - TRURO, NS
      4th 36 (-58)
9th - BOBBY GRAVEL
#71 - FAUQUIER, ON
    4th   36 (-58)
11th - AYRTON POMEROY
#126 - SHELBURNE, ON
    5th   34 (-60)
12th - CALLUM SCHRADER
#22 - RICHMOND, ON
    6th   30 (-64)
13th - JOHNSON BOYD
#8 - , 
      8th 28 (-66)
13th - ETHAN DARRACH
#626 - MONCTON, NB
      6th 28 (-66)
13th - BRYTON GAMMON
#11 - TRURO, NS
      7th 28 (-66)
13th - OLIVIER GIROUX
#11 - ST BEATRIX, QC
    7th   28 (-66)
17th - CHRISTIAN PLASSE
#81 - CARDINAL, ON
    8th   24 (-70)
18th - CODY MACLEOD
#357 - ST EUGENE, ON
    11th   22 (-72)
18th - NOLAN TAYLOR BOOKER
#17 - CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
    10th   22 (-72)
20th - ROWAN MALONE
#23 - SHARBOT LAKE, ON
    12th   19 (-75)
Youth 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - TY GRAHAM
#926 - STURGEON COUNTY, AB
   1st    50
2nd - HAYDN LOTHIAN
#621 - SYVAN LAKE, AB
   2nd    44 (-6)
3rd - NICKY OSNACH
#313 - TEULON, MN
   3rd    40 (-10)
4th - BRADY MCLEOD
#94 - BROOKDALE, MB
   4th    33 (-17)
5th - DECLON COSGROVE
#51 - VIRDEN, MB
   5th    32 (-18)
6th - COLE HASTINGS
#441 - WEYBURN, SK
   6th    31 (-19)
7th - TYLER DOMES
#92 - WEYBURN, SK
   7th    30 (-20)
8th - ORIN DELAURIER
#999 - DELAURIER, MB
   8th    13 (-37)
9th - BRENDAN MUZYKA
#772 - MB, 
   9th    12 (-38)
Super Mini 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - RYDER MCNABB
#164 - , 
2nd  1st    100
2nd - ALEXANDER GATT
#181 - KALE DEN, BC
12th2nd4th     95 (-5)
3rd - LUKE SVENSSON
#12 - LANGLEY, BC
 1st9th     65 (-35)
4th - KEON ANDERS
#114 - PILOT BUTTE, SK
8th  4th    62 (-38)
5th - ORRIN ELMORE
#338 - TELKWA, BC
 8th8th     50 (-50)
5th - THOMAS RENDALL
#494 - OTTAWA, ON
    1st   50 (-50)
5th - ZACH UFIMZEFF
#34 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC
  1st     50 (-50)
8th - STERLING LOFTHOUSE
#226 - STRATMORE, AB
3rd       44 (-56)
8th - BRYCE WADGE
#101 - STONEWALL, MB
   2nd    44 (-56)
10th - SEBASTIEN RACINE
#122 - CASSELMAN, ON
    3rd   42 (-58)
10th - LUKE TRICCO
#52 - COLLINWOOD, ON
    2nd   42 (-58)
12th - LT MCDONNELL
#30 - FORT ST JOHN, BC
4th       40 (-60)
12th - MAGUIRE URUSKI
#995 - NAROL, MB
   3rd    40 (-60)
14th - LT MCDONELL
#30 - TAYLOR, BC
  3rd     38 (-62)
15th - HUNTER KROMM
#604 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
 11th13th     37 (-63)
16th - TYSON DUBUC
#15 - LANGLEY, BC
 4th      35 (-65)
17th - LEITH NESS
#18 - BLACKWATER SUNDERLAN, ON
    4th   34 (-66)
18th - RYDER ZACKRISSON
#222 - WEYBURN, SK
11th  10th    33 (-67)
19th - EASTON HALL
#124 - FORT ST.JOHN, BC
  5th     32 (-68)
19th - ANTHONY LEBEL
#515 - ST CATHERINE, QC
    5th   32 (-68)
21st - LANE KRETZEL
#990 - DELACOUR, AB
6th       31 (-69)
21st - KAI SAARELA
#14 - VICTORIA HARBOUR, ON
    6th   31 (-69)
23rd - ZANE MELLAFOND
#174 - , 
7th       30 (-70)
23rd - JESSE WESTFALL
#15 - MORDEN, MB
   6th    30 (-70)
25th - WESLEY CARLSON
#427 - LANGLEY, BC
 7th      28 (-72)
25th - BRENNAN GOODON
#51 - SPEDDAN, AB
9th       28 (-72)
25th - IZARK GUADAGNO
#312 - LAC-BROME, QC
    7th   28 (-72)
28th - LOGAN STUART
#24 - REGINA, SK
   7th    27 (-73)
29th - LOGAN BURNS
#65 - SAULT STE MARIE, ON
    8th   26 (-74)
30th - TYSON LEE
#94 - CAGARY, AB
10th       25 (-75)
30th - ZANE MELLAFONT
#74 - DUNCAN, BC
 9th      25 (-75)
30th - RYAN MOTT
#214 - NORTH AUGUSTA, ON
    9th   25 (-75)
33rd - VINCENT FORTIN
#8 - GRANBY , QC
    10th   22 (-78)
33rd - NOAH PORTER
#600 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
  10th     22 (-78)
33rd - KENLAN VANLENTHE
#623 - SOURIS, MB
   8th    22 (-78)
36th - AIDAN HODGSON
#x18 - STITTSVILLE, ON
    11th   20 (-80)
37th - GAGE TYHY
#13 - WEYBURN, SK
   9th    18 (-82)
38th - NOAH LARKIN
#716 - HOLLAND LANDING, ON
    13th   15 (-85)
39th - BEN WYMAN
#27 - , 
    14th   14 (-86)
40th - SAM BAKER
#222 - , 
 12th      13 (-87)
40th - TRISTAN DARES
#25 - ROCKWOOD, ON
    15th   13 (-87)
40th - SETH PLEICE
#250 - DAWSON CREEK, AB
  14th     13 (-87)
43rd - KADE RICHMOND
#186 - QUESNEL, BC
  15th     12 (-88)
44th - COLE MAY
#68 - CARSTAIRS, AB
13th       11 (-89)
44th - JORDAN WEBBER
#12 - ARCOLA, MB
   11th    11 (-89)
46th - CONNOR BENDICKSON
#22 - GLADMAR, SK
   12th    10 (-90)
47th - DEVYN SMITH
#30 - MISSION, BC
 14th      7 (-93)
50cc 4-6 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - ALEK GUADAGNO
#4x - LAC BROME, QC
    1st 1st 100
2nd - LUKE MCGUIRE
#326 - SMITH FALLS, ON
    11th 2nd 63 (-37)
3rd - CADE MCBRIDE
#131 - BENTLEY, AB
1st       50 (-50)
3rd - LYNDON PATENAUDE
#365 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
   1st    50 (-50)
5th - HAYDEN DUPUIS
#213 - , 
2nd       44 (-56)
5th - TALON MEDAGLIA
#15 - , 
    2nd   44 (-56)
5th - JACKSON REVET
#243 - , 
   2nd    44 (-56)
8th - PARKER HATT
#518 - CALGARY, AB
3rd       40 (-60)
8th - LOIK LAURIN
#222 - GORE, QC
    3rd   40 (-60)
8th - EVAN THALMAN
#99 - WEST PAUL MB, 
   3rd    40 (-60)
11th - BRAXTON BECKER
#65 - RED DEER, AB
4th       36 (-64)
11th - OWEN PECA
#820 - , 
    4th   36 (-64)
11th - MARCUS REID
#4 - RIVERVIEW, NB
      3rd 36 (-64)
11th - JASMIN RIVARD
#101 - QUEBEC, 
      4th 36 (-64)
15th - JAKE MCGAW
#416 - SYVAIN LAKE, AB
5th       32 (-68)
15th - BLAKE PATTERSON
#105 - ORO MEDONTE, ON
    5th   32 (-68)
17th - PEYDEN WILSON
#17 - , 
    6th   30 (-70)
18th - SLOAN WRIGHT
#21 - , 
6th       29 (-71)
19th - HAYDEN BLAIR
#417 - OKOTOKS, AB
9th       26 (-74)
19th - CARLEY KINGSLEY
#11 - , 
    7th   26 (-74)
19th - TOMMY KINGSLEY
#37 - , 
    8th   26 (-74)
19th - RYIAN LONG
#293 - OKOTOKS, AB
7th       26 (-74)
19th - KRUZ MACYK
#73 - , 
8th       26 (-74)
24th - CHARLEE LONG
#393 - OKOTOKS, AB
10th       23 (-77)
25th - JAYCE HEIGHTON
#31 - KEMPTON, NS
      5th 22 (-78)
26th - JACKSON DUNNING
#50 - IROQUOIS, ON
    10th   21 (-79)
27th - CHANDLER POWELL
#91 - ASHTON, ON
    12th   18 (-82)
50cc 7-8 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - ELIOT ADAN
#515 - SHANNON, QC
    5th 4th 66
2nd - VICTORIA DILLON
#609 - ZEPHYR, ON
    8th 5th 60 (-6)
3rd - EZRA BLAIR
#319 - OKOTOKA, AB
1st       50 (-16)
4th - KALE MCGUIRE
#20 - SMITH FALLS, ON
    12th 6th 48 (-18)
5th - HUNTER MACDONALD
#195 - PORT HOOD, NS
      2nd 47 (-19)
5th - LUDOVICK RIVARD
#101 - MORNEAU, QC
      1st 47 (-19)
7th - LOGAN MACLEOD
#257 - ST EUGENE, ON
    2nd   44 (-22)
7th - CHASE NEMETH
#38 - EXSHAW, AB
2nd       44 (-22)
9th - TYLER GRAVEL
#44 - FAUQUIER, ON
    3rd   40 (-26)
9th - LEVI REEVES
#13 - CANMORE, AB
3rd       40 (-26)
9th - ZANDER STEVER
#14 - PEMBROKE, ON
      3rd 40 (-26)
12th - JENNA ACKER
#115 - EAGANVILLE, 
    4th   34 (-32)
13th - JONATHAN BERGERON
#221 - CUMBERLAND, ON
    6th   30 (-36)
14th - ZANDER STEVER
#14 - , 
    7th   29 (-37)
15th - AVERY LONG
#4 - NOONAN, NB
      7th 27 (-39)
16th - MATHIS DESROCHERS
#4 - , 
    9th   24 (-42)
17th - LANEY STEVER
#1 - , 
    10th   23 (-43)
18th - ALEX SARAZIN
#7 - OTTAWA, ON
    11th   20 (-46)
19th - ADDISON LONG
#81 - NOONAN, NB
      8th 14 (-52)
Schoolboy 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JEREMY MCKIE
#20 - BELOEIL, ON
     1st2nd 89
2nd - ALEXANDER GATT
#181 - KALE DEN, BC
5th5th11th     79 (-10)
3rd - SETH HUGHES
#32 - KITCHENER, ON
     3rd3rd 78 (-11)
4th - NICKY OSNACH
#313 - TEULON, MN
3rd  6th    72 (-17)
5th - LUKE SVENSSON
#12 - LANGLEY, BC
 3rd3rd     69 (-20)
6th - JOHN CORBETT
#150 - DEFORD, MI
     4th5th 66 (-23)
7th - THOMAS KAISER
#930 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
 11th2nd     62 (-27)
8th - BRIAN DOBROWNEY
#962 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
8th 4th     61 (-28)
9th - CHASE STEPHENSON
#237 - CALGARY, AB
1st       50 (-39)
9th - LUKE TRICCO
#52 - COLLINWOOD, ON
     10th4th 50 (-39)
11th - RYLIN KATAZINSKI
#214 - SELKIRK, MB
   2nd    47 (-42)
11th - JAMIE POWELL
#562 - CARLETON PLACE, ON
     2nd  47 (-42)
11th - MATTHEW STOKES
#31 - BOISSEVAIN, MB
   1st    47 (-42)
11th - HUNTER VAUGHAN
#474 - WATERVILLE, NS
      1st 47 (-42)
15th - ZACK MORRISON
#327 - QUESNEL, BC
 9th7th     45 (-44)
16th - GARRETT HORSMAN
#47 - SHAWNIGAN LAKE, BC
 1st      42 (-47)
16th - TOMMY LLOYD
#711 - D'ARCY, SK
11th  10th    42 (-47)
16th - STERLING LOFTHOUSE
#226 - STRATMORE, AB
2nd       42 (-47)
19th - TYLER DOMES
#92 - WEYBURN, SK
   3rd    36 (-53)
19th - JACOB MCKIE
#19 - BELOEIL, ON
     8th17th 36 (-53)
21st - ZAC PLASTER
#77 - OAK BLUFF, MB
   4th    35 (-54)
22nd - CAMERON WROZYNA
#24 - NEWTONVILLE, ON
      7th 33 (-56)
23rd - CARSON BURGERMEISTER
#87 - STRATHMORE, AB
4th       32 (-57)
23rd - GAGE MATWIY
#104 - EDMONTON, AB
   5th    32 (-57)
25th - LUKE PENNY
#715 - SALTSPRINGS, NS
      6th 30 (-59)
26th - JESS BARNETT
#222 - SYNDRE, AB
6th       29 (-60)
26th - NOAH BREADNER
#20 - MAPLE, ON
     5th  29 (-60)
26th - GAGE TYHY
#13 - WEYBURN, SK
   7th    29 (-60)
29th - BAILEY POPE
#725 - BLACKSTOCK, ON
     6th  28 (-61)
29th - GAGE ROLLINGS
#555 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  5th     28 (-61)
31st - DEREK ALLANSON
#815 - PENTICTON, BC
 6th      27 (-62)
31st - BRANDT GRIMEAU
#182 - CALGARY, AB
7th       27 (-62)
31st - DAMON LEE
#199 - Quesnel, 
  6th     27 (-62)
31st - NICHOLAS PETERSON
#207 - WESTVILLE, NS
      8th 27 (-62)
35th - ALEX BURKE
#117 - BROCKVILLE, ON
     7th  26 (-63)
36th - CODY BAILEY
#949 - WILLIAMS LK, BC
  8th     25 (-64)
36th - JULIEN BENEK
#170 - MISSION, BC
 16th      25 (-64)
36th - MORGAN DEALY
#126 - MONCTON, NB
      9th 25 (-64)
36th - TYREL DELAURIER
#11 - LAURIER, MB
   9th    25 (-64)
36th - KIERAN MCCULLAGH
#79 - STONEWALL, MN
   8th    25 (-64)
41st - AUSTIN LEWIS
#57 - TAYLOR, BC
  9th     24 (-65)
42nd - TYSON LEE
#94 - CAGARY, AB
9th       23 (-66)
43rd - JACK HEIGHINGTON
#454 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  10th     22 (-67)
43rd - DEVYN SMITH
#30 - MISSION, BC
 8th      22 (-67)
45th - TREY NEAL
#118 - CAEOLINE, AB
10th       21 (-68)
45th - KAI SAARELA
#14 - VICTORIA HARBOUR, ON
      11th 21 (-68)
45th - ASHTON VICKERS
#909 - GROVES POINT, NS
      10th 21 (-68)
48th - RYAN ARNOLD
#31 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
  13th     18 (-71)
48th - JACOB PARSONS
#45 - GRAVENHURST, ON
     9th  18 (-71)
48th - WYATT SODERSTROM
#33 - , 
 10th      18 (-71)
51st - WESLEY CARLSON
#427 - LANGLEY, BC
 12th      17 (-72)
52nd - DAWSON GRAVELLE
#819 - MISSION, BC
 13th      16 (-73)
52nd - JACK MORRISON
#513 - NUTTBY, NS
      12th 16 (-73)
52nd - NATHAN YASCHUK
#151 - HAMMOND PLAINS, NS
      13th 16 (-73)
55th - EVAN CLARKE
#116 - , 
     11th  15 (-74)
55th - GRIFFEN COLE
#28 - ELMSDALE, NS
      14th 15 (-74)
57th - NIKOLAS DOWNEY
#13 - TERRACE, BC
  14th     14 (-75)
58th - MITCHELL BELL
#152 - HUBLEY, NS
      15th 10 (-79)
58th - SPENCER DELEYE
#151 - SIMCOE, ON
     12th  10 (-79)
58th - GRAYSON LANGILL
#37 - PUGWSH, NS
      16th 10 (-79)
61st - ADAM POLICHEK
#717 - VICTORIA, BC
 14th      9 (-80)
61st - EVAN STUART
#195 - , 
     13th  9 (-80)
63rd - JOSHUA LEMIRE
#37 - TIMMINS, ON
     14th  8 (-81)
64th - GERETT COTTRELL
#182 - CAMBRIDGE, ON
     15th  7 (-82)
65th - BROOKE HENDERSON
#47 - HALIFAX, NS
      18th 6 (-83)
65th - BRADEN PITRE
#145 - SAINT PAUL, NB
      19th 6 (-83)
67th - LIAM COLLINS
#313 - ST JOHNS, 
     16th  5 (-84)
68th - COREY STEEVES
#101 - INDIAN MOUNTAIN, NB
      20th 1 (-88)
50 Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - EZRA BLAIR
#319 - OKOTOKA, AB
1st       50
2nd - PARKER HATT
#518 - CALGARY, AB
2nd       40 (-10)
3rd - HAYDEN DUPUIS
#213 - , 
3rd       36 (-14)
4th - CHASE NEMETH
#38 - EXSHAW, AB
4th       33 (-17)
5th - BRAXTON BECKER
#65 - RED DEER, AB
5th       32 (-18)
6th - JAKE MCGAW
#416 - SYVAIN LAKE, AB
6th       26 (-24)
6th - SLOAN WRIGHT
#21 - , 
7th       26 (-24)
8th - LEVI REEVES
#13 - CANMORE, AB
8th       22 (-28)
9th - CADE MCBRIDE
#131 - BENTLEY, AB
9th       18 (-32)
10th - HAYDEN BLAIR
#417 - OKOTOKS, AB
10th       13 (-37)
Open Intermediate 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - NICK CRYER
#717 - DUNNVILLE, ON
      1st 50
2nd - AUSTIN DORN
#122 - BRANDON, MB
   2nd    47 (-3)
2nd - JORDAN GLEDHILL
#989 - STE ANNE , MN
   1st    47 (-3)
4th - SAM MATTHEWS
#33 - CLIFFORD, ON
      2nd 44 (-6)
5th - RANDY NEUFELD
#215 - SCHANZEN, MB
   3rd    40 (-10)
5th - HUNTER VAUGHAN
#474 - WATERVILLE, NS
      3rd 40 (-10)
7th - ETHAN SPAGRUD
#556 - LA SALLE, MB
   4th    36 (-14)
8th - ISAIAH NICE
#228 - KARS, NB
      5th 32 (-18)
8th - JOHN ROUSE
#398 - WEYBURN, SK
   5th    32 (-18)
8th - CODY STRACHAN
#318 - BLACKSTOCK, ON
      4th 32 (-18)
11th - SAMUEL POWER
#147 - , 
      6th 27 (-23)
11th - LIAM VANZUTPHEN
#195 - PORT HOOD, NS
      7th 27 (-23)
13th - TREVOR DOIRON
#489 - ROTHESAY, NB
      8th 26 (-24)
14th - BRENDON CLARK
#284 - NORTH RIVER, NS
      9th 24 (-26)
14th - BROCK LANDY
#144 - , 
      10th 24 (-26)
16th - ANDREW DALESSIO
#797 - BLACKVILLE, NB
      11th 18 (-32)
17th - DAMON COURTNEY
#259 - HALIFAX, NS
      12th 15 (-35)
17th - RODAYO IAFELICE
#136 - OTTAWA, ON
      14th 15 (-35)
17th - JACKSON LANDRY
#400 - , 
      13th 15 (-35)
17th - STEVEN TARSO
#901 - SHILO, MB
   6th    15 (-35)
21st - MICHAEL FAGAN
#215 - ST. JOHNS, NL
      15th 13 (-37)
21st - CHRISTIAN LANDRY
#184 - , 
      16th 13 (-37)
23rd - JACOB DRYSDALE
#511 - MONCTON, NB
      17th 11 (-39)
Vet 30 Plus A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - RYAN LOCKHART
#101 - LANGLEY, BC
1st       50
2nd - CODIE ROUSE
#700 - WEYBURN, SK
2nd       44 (-6)
3rd - TYLER CHOPYK
#126 - MOIRINVILLE, AB
3rd       40 (-10)
Vet 40 Plus 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHRIS BRUNO
#557 - BLUE MOUNTAINS, ON
4th     10th 58
2nd - MARC DIONNE
#445 - , 
      1st 50 (-8)
2nd - DEAN GORDON
#505 - FORT ST JOHN, BC
1st       50 (-8)
4th - KEVIN BURGERMEISTER
#139 - STRATHMORE, AB
2nd       44 (-14)
4th - LEE STEEVES
#111 - , 
      2nd 44 (-14)
6th - MIKE BOUCHER
#194 - , 
3rd       40 (-18)
6th - MATT STEVER
#15 - PEMBROKE, ON
      3rd 40 (-18)
8th - SKIP JUSTASON
#174 - VLACKS HARBOUR, NB
      4th 36 (-22)
9th - JASON EMBLETON
#314 - FREDERICTON, NB
      5th 32 (-26)
10th - SCOTT LEHNERTZ
#x18 - , 
      6th 30 (-28)
11th - HERB GILLEY
#846 - WATERPORT, ME
      7th 28 (-30)
12th - SHAWN DRYSDALE
#44 - MONCTON, NB
      8th 25 (-33)
12th - KEVIN THIBAULT
#887 - RICHBUCTO, NB
      9th 25 (-33)
14th - BRAD MEANEY
#20 - ST.JOHNS, NL
      11th 20 (-38)
15th - AARON CORRIGAN
#208 - YORK, PE
      12th 18 (-40)
16th - BRENT AYLES
#101 - RIVERVIEW, NB
      15th 14 (-44)
16th - FLYING FATHER P DOUCET
#46 - BLACKS HARBOUR, NB
      13th 14 (-44)
16th - NEIL HISCOCK
#687 - ST.JOHNS, NL
      14th 14 (-44)
19th - ALAN COCHRANE
#48 - RIVERVIEW, NB
      16th 5 (-53)
Youth Int Pro 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRYCE COOK
#145 - NIPAWIN, SK
1st       50
2nd - JONAH RANDELL
#70 - NELSON, BC
2nd       44 (-6)
3rd - HAYDN LOTHIAN
#621 - SYVAN LAKE, AB
3rd       40 (-10)
OPEN JUNIOR 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - TRISTAN RATZLAFF
#59 - PROVOST, AB
1st  2nd    88
2nd - TY GRAHAM
#926 - STURGEON COUNTY, AB
   1st    50 (-38)
2nd - KEENAN PETERSON
#995 - HOLLAND LANDING, ON
    1st   50 (-38)
4th - TYLER DOMES
#92 - WEYBURN, SK
   3rd    40 (-48)
4th - SHAWN POPE
#522 - BLACKSTOCK, ON
    3rd   40 (-48)
4th - DEVON RAE
#719 - WOODVILLE, ON
    2nd   40 (-48)
4th - RJ THOMPSON
#317 - ELNORA, AB
2nd       40 (-48)
8th - ZANE BARNETT
#672 - SUNDRE, AB
3rd       36 (-52)
8th - CRAIG WARREN
#221 - MD OF FOOTHILLS, AB
4th       36 (-52)
10th - KYLE JONES
#183 - FRASERVILLE, ON
    4th   34 (-54)
11th - COLTON MITCHELL
#691 - , 
   5th    32 (-56)
12th - JULIEN CRETE
#115 - BLAINVILLE, QC
    5th   31 (-57)
12th - TREVOR DOUGLAS
#47 - MCTAGGART, SK
   4th    31 (-57)
12th - JOSEPH SAWATZKY
#791 - DIDSBURY, AB
5th       31 (-57)
15th - MAX BAILEY
#783 - , 
6th       29 (-59)
15th - KOLBY GAMMIE
#128 - THOMASBURG, ON
    6th   29 (-59)
15th - GAGE MATWIY
#104 - EDMONTON, AB
   7th    29 (-59)
15th - JONATHAN OSTIGUY
#16 - POINTE CASCADES, QC
    7th   29 (-59)
19th - LUC VAESSEN
#188 - RED DEER, AB
7th       28 (-60)
20th - JUSTIN OSTIGUY
#110 - POINTE CASCADES, QC
    9th   26 (-62)
20th - ZACK REID
#100 - STITTSVILLE, ON
    8th   26 (-62)
20th - HUNTER WEBB
#91 - STURGEON COUNTY, AB
8th       26 (-62)
23rd - THANE BRANCO
#878 - WETASKIWIN, AB
9th       25 (-63)
23rd - BRYAN LASHBROOK
#358 - REGINA, SK
   8th    25 (-63)
25th - PARKER DOUGLAS
#247 - MCTAGGART, SK
   9th    22 (-66)
25th - ADAM GAUTHIER
#38 - CHAPLEAU, ON
    10th   22 (-66)
25th - JAKE GREIG
#113 - PORT ELGIN, ON
    11th   22 (-66)
28th - BRYSON DURIE
#54 - LINDSAY, ON
    12th   21 (-67)
29th - NATHAN WILLAMSON
#101 - BRANDON, MB
   10th    18 (-70)
30th - TYLER MIRON
#66 - Lombardy, ON
    13th   16 (-72)
31st - KDEN PLUMMER
#62 - WHITECOURT, AB
10th       14 (-74)
32nd - LENARDO FRIESEN
#216 - MB, 
   11th    12 (-76)
Vet 30 Plus B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRENT PLANTE
#440 - DRUMHELLER, AB
1st       47
2nd - LES NEMETH
#17 - EXSHAW, AB
2nd       45 (-2)
3rd - MIKE ROBERTSON
#618 - , 
3rd       40 (-7)
4th - JOHN ROUSE
#398 - WEYBURN, SK
4th       34 (-13)
5th - TRENT MODRILL
#931 - , 
5th       31 (-16)
6th - MIKE LEONN
#111 - OKOTOKS, AB
7th       29 (-18)
7th - HARVEY MCFARLANE
#420 - , 
8th       26 (-21)
8th - LES GERVAIS
#466 - CALGARY, AB
10th       22 (-25)
9th - SHAUN PETERS
#91 - TAVBER, AB
11th       9 (-38)
Youth Beg Junior 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CHASE STEPHENSON
#237 - CALGARY, AB
1st       50
2nd - RJ THOMPSON
#317 - ELNORA, AB
2nd       44 (-6)
3rd - NICKY OSNACH
#313 - TEULON, MN
3rd       40 (-10)
4th - BRANDT GRIMEAU
#182 - CALGARY, AB
4th       34 (-16)
5th - ZANE BARNETT
#672 - SUNDRE, AB
6th       18 (-32)
6th - TANNER DELHEZ
#144 - SPRUCE GROVE, AB
5th       16 (-34)
250 JUNIOR 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - TRISTAN RATZLAFF
#59 - PROVOST, AB
2nd  3rd    84
2nd - THANE BRANCO
#878 - WETASKIWIN, AB
1st       50 (-34)
3rd - TY GRAHAM
#926 - STURGEON COUNTY, AB
   1st    47 (-37)
4th - BRADY MCLEOD
#94 - BROOKDALE, MB
   2nd    45 (-39)
4th - KEENAN PETERSON
#995 - HOLLAND LANDING, ON
    1st   45 (-39)
6th - JEREMY MCKIE
#20 - BELOEIL, ON
    2nd   44 (-40)
7th - CAMERON WROZYNA
#24 - NEWTONVILLE, ON
    3rd   43 (-41)
8th - CARSON BURGERMEISTER
#87 - STRATHMORE, AB
4th       36 (-48)
8th - KDEN PLUMMER
#62 - WHITECOURT, AB
3rd       36 (-48)
10th - JAMIE POWELL
#562 - CARLETON PLACE, ON
    4th   34 (-50)
11th - DEVON RAE
#719 - WOODVILLE, ON
    5th   33 (-51)
12th - COLTON MITCHELL
#691 - , 
   4th    32 (-52)
13th - KOLBY GAMMIE
#128 - THOMASBURG, ON
    6th   31 (-53)
14th - RICKY BALCAREN
#53 - LORETTE, MB
   5th    30 (-54)
14th - BRADON BEBIAK
#29 - , 
5th       30 (-54)
16th - JUSTIN LASTIWKA
#34 - WETASKIWIN, AB
6th       28 (-56)
17th - JESS BARNETT
#222 - SYNDRE, AB
7th       27 (-57)
18th - MICAH BURKART
#31 - SPRUCE GROVE, AB
8th       26 (-58)
18th - SHAWN POPE
#522 - BLACKSTOCK, ON
    8th   26 (-58)
18th - STEFAN THACKER
#168 - WINNIPEG, MB
   6th    26 (-58)
21st - ROBERT BERGNER
#122 - WINNIPEG, MB
   7th    25 (-59)
22nd - DECLON COSGROVE
#51 - VIRDEN, MB
   8th    24 (-60)
22nd - GAGE TYHY
#13 - WEYBURN, SK
   9th    24 (-60)
22nd - HUNTER WEBB
#91 - STURGEON COUNTY, AB
9th       24 (-60)
25th - ORIN DELAURIER
#999 - DELAURIER, MB
   10th    23 (-61)
26th - ZACKERY BRAZEAU
#72 - GATENEAU, QC
    11th   22 (-62)
26th - MASON FIRBY
#222 - LINDSAY, ON
    10th   22 (-62)
26th - GAGE MAXWIY
#104 - EDMONTON, AB
10th       22 (-62)
26th - JONATHAN OSTIGUY
#16 - POINTE CASCADES, QC
    9th   22 (-62)
30th - TYLER HRYCHUK
#111 - DAUPHIN, MB
   11th    19 (-65)
30th - NATHAN WILLAMSON
#101 - BRANDON, MB
   12th    19 (-65)
32nd - TYLER GRUMPELT
#242 - GLADSTONE, MB
   13th    17 (-67)
32nd - ZACK REID
#100 - STITTSVILLE, ON
    12th   17 (-67)
34th - JUSTIN OSTIGUY
#110 - POINTE CASCADES, QC
    13th   16 (-68)
35th - KYLE BUSBY
#98 - Osgoode, 
    14th   14 (-70)
36th - YAN PARIDIS
#926 - ALFRED, ON
    15th   13 (-71)
37th - PARKER DOUGLAS
#247 - MCTAGGART, SK
   15th    10 (-74)
37th - GAGE MATWIY
#104 - EDMONTON, AB
   17th    10 (-74)
39th - DAIN ROGERS
#41 - WINNIPEG, MB
   19th    9 (-75)
40th - RODENNY DOERKSEN
#622 - WINNIPEG, MB
   16th    8 (-76)
41st - CAMERON BUSBY
#97 - , 
    16th   7 (-77)
42nd - BRANDON FEIJO
#445 - KINGSTON, ON
    18th   6 (-78)
42nd - RICKY FREDICKSON
#14 - BRANDON, MB
   18th    6 (-78)
42nd - KIERAN MCCULLAGH
#79 - STONEWALL, MN
   20th    6 (-78)
42nd - LUCA RENOUF
#326 - CAMPBELLFORD, ON
    17th   6 (-78)
46th - ADAM GAUTHIER
#38 - CHAPLEAU, ON
    19th   5 (-79)
47th - ALEXANDRE ARNOLD
#73 - , 
    20th   3 (-81)
47th - COLIN THOMPSON
#444 - ALCOVE, QC
    21st   3 (-81)
49th - MITCHELL BAZINET
#171 - OSGOODE, ON
    22nd   2 (-82)
49th - LENARDO FRIESEN
#216 - MB, 
   23rd    2 (-82)
49th - MATTHEW KLASSEN
#25 - SIDNEY, MN
   22nd    2 (-82)
52nd - BRENDAN MUZYKA
#772 - MB, 
   21st    1 (-83)
52nd - DYLAN STONE
#771 - MCDONALDS CORNER, ON
    23rd   1 (-83)
250 Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - TOMMY LLOYD
#711 - D'ARCY, SK
4th  1st    86
2nd - RYLAN BLY
#245 - OKOTOKS, AB
1st       50 (-36)
3rd - HAYDN LOTHIAN
#621 - SYVAN LAKE, AB
   2nd    44 (-42)
3rd - TALLON UNGER
#325 - LANGDON, AB
2nd       44 (-42)
5th - KEVIN DEPUIS
#21 - , 
3rd       40 (-46)
6th - RYLIN KATAZINSKI
#214 - SELKIRK, MB
   3rd    38 (-48)
7th - MATTHEW STOKES
#31 - BOISSEVAIN, MB
   4th    35 (-51)
8th - AUSTIN DORN
#122 - BRANDON, MB
   5th    31 (-55)
8th - TYLER PENNER
#23 - WINKLER, MB
   6th    31 (-55)
8th - JOEL VANKLEEK
#167 - PARKLAND COUNTY, AB
5th       31 (-55)
11th - RAYCE PATRIQUIN
#43 - NEW SAREPTA, AB
6th       29 (-57)
12th - RANDY NEUFELD
#215 - SCHANZEN, MB
   7th    28 (-58)
12th - JONAH RANDELL
#70 - NELSON, BC
7th       28 (-58)
14th - MARSHALL HUTCHINSON
#108 - LEDUC COUNTY, AB
8th       26 (-60)
14th - DEVIN LARNEMAN
#260 - , 
9th       26 (-60)
16th - COLE HASTINGS
#441 - WEYBURN, SK
   8th    25 (-61)
17th - TRENTON HIEBERT
#72 - , 
   9th    23 (-63)
18th - MURRAY MCKAY
#147 - EDMONTON, AB
10th       22 (-64)
19th - NEIL NEUFELD
#118 - REIHFELD, MB
   10th    21 (-65)
20th - ETHAN SPAGRUD
#556 - LA SALLE, MB
   11th    16 (-70)
21st - TY BALLARD
#115 - ROBLIN, MB
   12th    9 (-77)
Junior MX-3 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CAMERON LANKINEN
#222 - PRINCETON, BC
 6th3rd     67
2nd - TRISTAN RATZLAFF
#59 - PROVOST, AB
 11th2nd     63 (-4)
3rd - GAGE MATWIY
#104 - EDMONTON, AB
 7th4th     59 (-8)
4th - THOMAS KAISER
#930 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
 8th6th     56 (-11)
5th - BRAD CREUZOT
#912 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  1st     50 (-17)
5th - KYLE LAMARRE
#153 - SURREY BC, 
 1st      50 (-17)
7th - ADAM ATKINSON
#23 - DUNCAN, BC
 2nd      42 (-25)
8th - ZACK MORRISON
#327 - QUESNEL, BC
 13th10th     38 (-29)
8th - ISSAC TEBULTE
#194 - CASTLEGAR, BC
 3rd      38 (-29)
10th - DAWSON GRAVELLE
#819 - MISSION, BC
 4th      36 (-31)
11th - DAYNE CUTRELL
#55 - QUESNEL, BC
  5th     34 (-33)
12th - CALEB MCRAE
#69 - QUESNEL, BC
  7th     28 (-39)
13th - JUSTIN LUSTIWKA
#34 - , 
  8th     27 (-40)
14th - LUCAS BURCH
#330 - , 
  9th     23 (-44)
14th - MITCHEL CREWS
#310 - MAPLE RIDGE, BC
 9th      23 (-44)
16th - ADAM POLICHEK
#717 - VICTORIA, BC
 10th      22 (-45)
16th - BLAKE RAND
#89 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  11th     22 (-45)
18th - KASSEE MORRISON
#328 - QUESNEL, BC
 14th14th     21 (-46)
19th - DEREK ALLANSON
#815 - PENTICTON, BC
 12th      19 (-48)
20th - TROY WILSON
#217 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  12th     16 (-51)
21st - TREVOR SCNEIDER
#16 - CHILLIWACK, BC
 15th      11 (-56)
22nd - SCOTT BRAR
#18 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
 17th      7 (-60)
Open Beginner 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - ETHAN STILES
#299 - , 
      1st 50
2nd - JON JEAN
#92 - REVELSTOKE, BC
 1st      47 (-3)
2nd - BRANDON MCKNIGHT
#61 - , 
  2nd     47 (-3)
2nd - DAMON THIBAUDEAN
#93 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  1st     47 (-3)
5th - RIKKY FRASER-TORCOTTE
#109 - DEGELIS, 
      2nd 44 (-6)
6th - TONY BARBERA
#923 - , 
 2nd      42 (-8)
7th - MICHELLE O'DONNELL
#213 - , 
  3rd     40 (-10)
8th - MATT DARRACH
#413 - MONCTON, NB
      3rd 38 (-12)
8th - LIEGH WEITZEL
#722 - LANGLEY, BC
 3rd      38 (-12)
10th - NATHAN DUFF
#72 - PARADISE, NL
      4th 36 (-14)
10th - ROBYN ODONNELL
#57 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  4th     36 (-14)
12th - ADAM POITRAS
#13 - SALMON ARM, BC
 4th      34 (-16)
13th - RYLEY MERRITT
#114 - QUESNEL, BC
  5th     31 (-19)
13th - FRANCIS THERIAULT
#23 - CARAQUET, NB
      5th 31 (-19)
15th - NICOLE SCOTT
#131 - THORNHILL, BC
  6th     30 (-20)
16th - RILEY CALLHAN
#524 - GOOD CORNER, NB
      6th 28 (-22)
17th - SHELDON SMITH
#123 - , 
      7th 27 (-23)
18th - ZACHARY BEAL
#939 - ENFIELD, NS
      8th 26 (-24)
18th - NOLAN MOLE
#194 - FALMOUTH, NS
      9th 26 (-24)
20th - TREVOR SCNEIDER
#16 - CHILLIWACK, BC
 5th      25 (-25)
21st - JOEL GALLANT
#7 - , 
      10th 21 (-29)
22nd - TYLER SCOTT
#168 - TURNER, ME
      11th 18 (-32)
23rd - BRADEN PITRE
#145 - SAINT PAUL, NB
      12th 17 (-33)
24th - TREIGH BROWN
#84 - , 
      14th 15 (-35)
24th - NATHAN SNAIR
#89 - HUBBARDA, NS
      13th 15 (-35)
24th - BRIANA SUNDBY
#312 - , 
  7th     15 (-35)
27th - CONNOR SCOTT
#884 - CENTREVILLE, NS
      15th 12 (-38)
28th - SCOTT LESTER
#224 - , 
      16th 8 (-42)
Vet Master 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JASON BERLINGER
#901 - CHETWYND, BC
 8th2nd     70
2nd - COLE LEWIS
#957 - TAYLOR, BC
  1st     50 (-20)
2nd - RYAN LOCKHART
#101 - LANGLEY, BC
 1st      50 (-20)
2nd - JOSH SNIDER
#18 - LONDON, ON
      1st 50 (-20)
5th - KYLE LEDWIDGE
#631 - ENFIELD , NS
      2nd 44 (-26)
6th - DAN GOBBO
#350 - , 
 2nd      42 (-28)
7th - SKIP JUSTASON
#174 - VLACKS HARBOUR, NB
      3rd 40 (-30)
7th - JC SEITZ
#250 - ROCKYVIEW, AB
 3rd      40 (-30)
9th - HERB GILLEY
#846 - WATERPORT, ME
      4th 36 (-34)
10th - BRAD INGLIS
#45 - 100 MILE HOUSE, BC
 5th      34 (-36)
11th - ELMER NIEZEN
#116 - , 
 7th      27 (-43)
12th - JUSTIN WAITE
#799 - PORT COQUITLAM, BC
 9th      16 (-54)
Vet Junior 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - KYLE LAMARRE
#153 - SURREY BC, 
 1st      50
1st - STEVE MYERS
#461 - HUNTSVILLE, ON
      1st 50
3rd - RYAN COOPER
#131 - , 
 2nd      42 (-8)
3rd - SHAWN DRYSDALE
#44 - MONCTON, NB
      3rd 42 (-8)
3rd - TYLER LABRECQUE
#721 - MAPLE RIDGE, BC
 3rd      42 (-8)
3rd - JOSH LEES
#458 - BURTON, NB
      2nd 42 (-8)
7th - TROY WILSON
#217 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  2nd     39 (-11)
8th - KURTIS ARSENEAN
#091 - , 
  4th     38 (-12)
8th - AARON CROOT
#130 - TERRANCE, BC
  3rd     38 (-12)
10th - CHRIS BRUNO
#557 - BLUE MOUNTAINS, ON
      4th 36 (-14)
11th - JESSE HANCOCK
#80 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  5th     31 (-19)
11th - BRAD MEANEY
#20 - ST.JOHNS, NL
      5th 31 (-19)
13th - KRIS TASKER
#19 - SARNIA, ON
      6th 30 (-20)
13th - JEREMY YOUNG
#18 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  6th     30 (-20)
15th - AARON CORRIGAN
#208 - YORK, PE
      7th 29 (-21)
15th - ANDREW FORBES
#77 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  7th     29 (-21)
15th - MIKE HOLMES
#23 - , 
 6th      29 (-21)
15th - AMANDA STEWART
#70 - KALE DEN, BC
 7th      29 (-21)
15th - RICK SWIDROWILL
#241 - 70 MILE HOUSE, BC
 5th      29 (-21)
20th - BLAINE STANYER
#678 - HOUSTON, BC
  8th     28 (-22)
21st - MITCH ARMSTRONG
#303 - TERRANCE, BC
  9th     26 (-24)
21st - FLYING FATHER P DOUCET
#46 - BLACKS HARBOUR, NB
      8th 26 (-24)
21st - JOSH LEVEQUE
#290 - CELINE, BC
  10th     26 (-24)
24th - LARRY ZENZEN
#27 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  11th     20 (-30)
25th - JERRY-LEE ALLEN
#87 - Fraser Lake, BC
  12th     18 (-32)
26th - ADAM POITRAS
#13 - SALMON ARM, BC
 8th      16 (-34)
27th - DAN DUBOIS
#887 - SARNIA, ON
      9th 12 (-38)
85cc (7-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - ORRIN ELMORE
#338 - TELKWA, BC
 6th3rd     69
2nd - CARTER ROBERTS
#86 - CHARLIE LAKE, BC
 11th4th     54 (-15)
3rd - TRISTAN DARES
#25 - ROCKWOOD, ON
     1st  50 (-19)
3rd - TRAVIS GIBBS
#151 - MISION, BC
 1st      50 (-19)
3rd - NOAH PORTER
#600 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
  1st     50 (-19)
6th - CARVER FRIESEN
#41 - GRUNTHAL , MN
   1st    47 (-22)
7th - AUSTIN WIEBE
#133 - SCOTCH CREEK, BC
 9th8th     45 (-24)
7th - RYDER ZACKRISSON
#222 - WEYBURN, SK
   2nd    45 (-24)
9th - BLAKE DAVIES
#58 - MISSION, BC
 2nd      44 (-25)
9th - CRAYDEN DILLON
#96 - ZEPHYR, ON
     2nd  44 (-25)
11th - COLE PRANGER
#613 - KERWOOD, ON
     3rd  40 (-29)
11th - DEXTER SEITZ
#15 - ROCLYVIEW, AB
 3rd      40 (-29)
13th - LOGAN STUART
#24 - REGINA, SK
   3rd    37 (-32)
14th - GRAEME LAYBOURN
#21 - CHILLIWACK, BC
 4th      36 (-33)
14th - CARTER STUART
#21 - REGINA, SK
   4th    36 (-33)
14th - ETHAN WILKINSON
#246 - WYOMING, ON
     4th  36 (-33)
17th - LIAM MACDOUGALL
#63 - SOURIS, MB
   5th    33 (-36)
18th - JACOB FREDERICKSEN
#25 - BRANDON, MB
   6th    31 (-38)
18th - WYATT POITRAS
#711 - REVELSTOKE, BC
 5th      31 (-38)
20th - BAILEY ORBANSKI
#28 - , 
   7th    30 (-39)
21st - CONRAD HALL
#191 - FORT ST JOHN, 
  6th     29 (-40)
21st - MILES TORGEIMSON
#53 - , 
  7th     29 (-40)
23rd - JAKE HEPPNER
#53 - CHILLIWACK, 
 7th      28 (-41)
24th - CARTER BRANVOLD
#615 - WAWOTA, SK
   8th    27 (-42)
25th - HANNAH ADAMS
#102 - POWELL RIVER, BC
 10th      19 (-50)
26th - BRANDY MCLARTY
#2 - , 
     5th  16 (-53)
27th - MARCUS DRAKE
#11 - CAMPBELL RIVER, BC
 13th      15 (-54)
27th - JADEN MORIA
#77 - NANAIMO, BC
 15th      15 (-54)
29th - LUKE HEPPNER
#41 - , 
 14th      13 (-56)
30th - ANGUS CAMPBELL
#51 - DAWSON CREEK, 
  10th     12 (-57)
30th - COLTEN GARDEN
#207 - , 
  9th     12 (-57)
30th - ANNALYSE LOPUSHINSKY
#09 - Rosedale, 
 16th      12 (-57)
33rd - AUSTIN HARDER
#114 - THORNHILL, BC
  11th     11 (-58)
34th - LIAM HARTWELL
#112 - PRINCETON, BC
 17th      5 (-64)
35th - BRAXTON VASSEUR
#27 - LANGLEY, BC
 18th      4 (-65)
36th - TYLER POWELL
#898 - , 
 19th      2 (-67)
85cc (12-16) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - HUNTER KROMM
#604 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
 7th7th     57
2nd - TYSON DUBUC
#15 - LANGLEY, BC
 1st      50 (-7)
2nd - RYDER MCNABB
#164 - , 
   1st    50 (-7)
2nd - EVAN STUART
#195 - , 
     1st  50 (-7)
5th - LT MCDONELL
#30 - TAYLOR, BC
  1st     47 (-10)
6th - SEBASTIAN SULYOK
#24 - Ladysmith, BC
 9th6th     44 (-13)
6th - BRYCE WADGE
#101 - STONEWALL, MB
   2nd    44 (-13)
8th - LOGAN BURNS
#65 - SAULT STE MARIE, ON
     2nd  42 (-15)
8th - EASTON HALL
#124 - FORT ST.JOHN, BC
  3rd     42 (-15)
10th - MAGUIRE URUSKI
#995 - NAROL, MB
   3rd    40 (-17)
11th - SAM BAKER
#222 - , 
 3rd      38 (-19)
11th - IZARK GUADAGNO
#312 - LAC-BROME, QC
     3rd  38 (-19)
13th - ZANE MELLAFONT
#74 - DUNCAN, BC
 5th      36 (-21)
14th - KEON ANDERS
#114 - PILOT BUTTE, SK
   5th    32 (-25)
14th - SETH PLEICE
#250 - DAWSON CREEK, AB
  5th     32 (-25)
16th - RYAN KERNESTED
#39 - LANGLEY, BC
 6th      30 (-27)
16th - NATHAN MURRAY
#447 - MT HOPE, ON
     6th  30 (-27)
16th - SHELBY REMPEL
#514 - ARISS, ON
     5th  30 (-27)
16th - JESSE WESTFALL
#15 - MORDEN, MB
   6th    30 (-27)
20th - KENLAN VANLENTHE
#623 - SOURIS, MB
   7th    28 (-29)
21st - BRODY CRAIG
#521 - , 
     7th  27 (-30)
22nd - KADE RICHMOND
#186 - QUESNEL, BC
  8th     26 (-31)
23rd - NIKO HOLUES
#112 - , 
     8th  25 (-32)
23rd - ANTHONY SILVERTON
#114 - 100 MILE HOUSE, BC
 8th      25 (-32)
23rd - VANESSA STINSON
#714 - TREHERNE, MB
   8th    25 (-32)
26th - BRADLEY SINDEN
#293 - HUW SINDEN, SK
   9th    24 (-33)
27th - LEITH NESS
#18 - BLACKWATER SUNDERLAN, ON
     9th  22 (-35)
28th - SAM COSGOVE
#112 - VINDEN, MN
   10th    21 (-36)
29th - CONNOR BENDICKSON
#22 - GLADMAR, SK
   11th    20 (-37)
30th - JORDAN WEBBER
#12 - ARCOLA, MB
   12th    19 (-38)
31st - BRETT BRANVOLD
#51 - WAWOTA, SK
   13th    17 (-40)
32nd - LUKE EISSNER
#453 - SOURIS, MB
   14th    14 (-43)
50cc (Open) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - AUSTIN STEVENSON
#15 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
 7th6th     55
2nd - JAYDEN DEBODT
#117 - DUNCAN, BC
  1st     50 (-5)
3rd - ADAM DORRANCE
#569 - CHASE, BC
 1st      47 (-8)
3rd - BRAXTON ZEITNER
#10 - CHILLIWACK, BC
 2nd      47 (-8)
5th - PARKER HATT
#518 - CALGARY, AB
 4th10th     44 (-11)
6th - FOSTER ARMSTRONG
#333 - TERRANCE, BC
  2nd     42 (-13)
6th - BRAXTON ZIETUER
#10 - CHILLIWACK, BC
  3rd     42 (-13)
8th - KAYDEN KERR
#923 - WAINWRIGHT, AB
 3rd      38 (-17)
9th - COLTON SCOTT
#11 - THORNHILL, BC
  4th     36 (-19)
10th - LYNDON PATENAUDE
#365 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  5th     32 (-23)
11th - CRUZ GORDON
#55 - FORT ST JOHN, BC
 5th      30 (-25)
12th - GRACE PORTER
#601 - WILLIAMS, BC
  7th     28 (-27)
13th - CODY KERR
#49 - WAINWRIHGT , AB
 6th      27 (-28)
14th - DRAYDON LEE
#65 - Quesnel, 
  8th     26 (-29)
15th - COOPER ARMSTRONG
#330 - TERRANCE, BC
  9th     25 (-30)
16th - MASON SZATMARI
#14 - KAMLOOPS, BC
 8th      20 (-35)
17th - TRAVIS MOSSE
#1 - BRANDON, MN
 9th      16 (-39)
50cc (4-6) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - ALEK GUADAGNO
#4x - LAC BROME, QC
     1st  50
1st - BRAXTON ZIETUER
#10 - CHILLIWACK, BC
  1st     50
3rd - PARKER HATT
#518 - CALGARY, AB
  2nd     44 (-6)
3rd - RYDER SNELGROVE
#75 - ESSEX, ON
     2nd  44 (-6)
5th - BLAKE PATTERSON
#105 - ORO MEDONTE, ON
     3rd  40 (-10)
6th - COOPER ARMSTRONG
#330 - TERRANCE, BC
  3rd     36 (-14)
6th - CRUZ GORDON
#55 - FORT ST JOHN, BC
  5th     36 (-14)
6th - DALLAS MARSHALL
#717 - GEORGETOWN, ON
     4th  36 (-14)
6th - LYNDON PATENAUDE
#365 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  4th     36 (-14)
10th - EMMA PORTER
#602 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
  6th     30 (-20)
11th - HAYDEN ALLEN
#46 - , 
  7th     28 (-22)
12th - GRADY MANSFIELD
#750 - OIL SPRINGS, ON
     5th  16 (-34)
13th - WESLEY MCLEAN
#81 - AMERHSTBURG, ON
     6th  15 (-35)
50cc (7-8) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAYDEN DEBODT
#117 - DUNCAN, BC
  1st     50
1st - BRENNER LAMMERS
#13 - , 
     1st  50
3rd - LYNDON ORBANSKI
#94 - , 
   2nd    47 (-3)
3rd - JETT SUTHERLAND
#89 - EMERSON , MB
   1st    47 (-3)
5th - FOSTER ARMSTRONG
#333 - TERRANCE, BC
  2nd     44 (-6)
5th - NATHAN SNELGROVE
#158 - ESSEX, ON
     2nd  44 (-6)
7th - KYLE COOPER
#199 - DELHI, ON
     3rd  40 (-10)
8th - COLE ROEDELBRONN
#15 - BUENA VISTA, SK
   3rd    38 (-12)
8th - AUSTIN STEVENSON
#15 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  3rd     38 (-12)
10th - EVAN MILLER
#777 - COURTRIGHT, ON
     4th  36 (-14)
11th - COLTON SCOTT
#11 - THORNHILL, BC
  4th     35 (-15)
12th - MASON LITWIN
#221 - WPS, MB
   4th    33 (-17)
13th - RYLEE HANCOCK
#80 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  5th     32 (-18)
13th - HARRISON KENNEDY
#5 - BRANDON, MB
   5th    32 (-18)
13th - KANDREYA SZUSZ
#159 - KINGSVILLE, ON
     5th  32 (-18)
16th - NIKO BERLINGER
#902 - CHETWYND, BC
  6th     31 (-19)
17th - DRAYDON LEE
#65 - Quesnel, 
  7th     30 (-20)
18th - TAYLEN REVET
#163 - , 
   6th    20 (-30)
Junior MX-2 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - TRISTAN RATZLAFF
#59 - PROVOST, AB
 10th1st     71
2nd - THOMAS KAISER
#930 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
 15th2nd     65 (-6)
3rd - CAMERON LANKINEN
#222 - PRINCETON, BC
 3rd11th     54 (-17)
4th - LUKE SVENSSON
#12 - LANGLEY, BC
 4th7th     52 (-19)
5th - GAGE MATWIY
#104 - EDMONTON, AB
 5th6th     51 (-20)
6th - GARRETT HORSMAN
#47 - SHAWNIGAN LAKE, BC
 1st      47 (-24)
7th - ISSAC TEBULTE
#194 - CASTLEGAR, BC
 2nd      36 (-35)
8th - ZACK MORRISON
#327 - QUESNEL, BC
 12th14th     35 (-36)
9th - LUCAS BURCH
#330 - , 
  5th     29 (-42)
9th - CALEB MCRAE
#69 - QUESNEL, BC
  4th     29 (-42)
9th - TYLER SCHULTE
#99 - BALDONNEL, BC
  3rd     29 (-42)
12th - RYDER ROTH
#105 - Campbell River, 
 6th      27 (-44)
13th - DAWSON GRAVELLE
#819 - MISSION, BC
 8th      25 (-46)
13th - DEVYN SMITH
#30 - MISSION, BC
 14th      25 (-46)
15th - JUSTIN LASLIWKA
#34 - WETASKIWIN, AL
 9th      24 (-47)
16th - DAYNE CUTRELL
#55 - QUESNEL, BC
  10th     22 (-49)
16th - DAMON LEE
#199 - Quesnel, 
  9th     22 (-49)
16th - BLAKE RAND
#89 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  8th     22 (-49)
19th - MITCHEL CREWS
#310 - MAPLE RIDGE, BC
 11th      21 (-50)
19th - ZACH FINDLAY
#97 - , BC
  12th     21 (-50)
21st - BRIAN DOBROWNEY
#962 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  13th     19 (-52)
22nd - GAGE ROLLINGS
#555 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  15th     18 (-53)
23rd - CODY BAILEY
#949 - WILLIAMS LK, BC
  16th     15 (-56)
24th - RYAN ARNOLD
#31 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
  17th     13 (-58)
25th - ADAM ATKINSON
#23 - DUNCAN, BC
 16th      12 (-59)
25th - WYATT SODERSTROM
#33 - , 
 13th      12 (-59)
27th - JOSH LEVEQUE
#290 - CELINE, BC
  18th     11 (-60)
28th - TAY ESSELINK
#88 - TERRACE, BC
 17th      5 (-66)
65cc (7-9) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - DREW ROBERTS
#66 - CHARLIE LAKE, BC
 2nd2nd     84
2nd - BLAKE DAVIES
#58 - MISSION, BC
 1st      50 (-34)
2nd - JAYDEN DEBODT
#117 - DUNCAN, BC
  1st     50 (-34)
2nd - BEN KONGMANY
#76 - NEW LOWELL, ON
     1st  50 (-34)
5th - BRENNER LAMMERS
#13 - , 
     2nd  42 (-42)
6th - COLTON SCOTT
#11 - THORNHILL, BC
  3rd     40 (-44)
7th - DEXTER SEITZ
#15 - ROCLYVIEW, AB
 3rd      38 (-46)
8th - JONAH DUECK
#998 - , 
 4th      37 (-47)
9th - J P CROOT
#95 - Terrace, BC
  4th     36 (-48)
9th - NATHAN SNELGROVE
#158 - ESSEX, ON
     4th  36 (-48)
11th - LIAM HARTWELL
#112 - PRINCETON, BC
 5th      34 (-50)
12th - HANNAH ADAMS
#102 - POWELL RIVER, BC
 6th      32 (-52)
12th - SAMANTHA BEAMISH
#401 - MILTON, ON
     5th  32 (-52)
14th - FOSTER ARMSTRONG
#333 - TERRANCE, BC
  6th     31 (-53)
14th - CASEY FRALICK
#171 - QUESENEL, BC
  5th     31 (-53)
16th - RYAN FRIESEN
#808 - CLEAR CREEK, ON
     6th  30 (-54)
17th - BRAXTON VASSEUR
#27 - LANGLEY, BC
 7th      29 (-55)
18th - AVA ZENZEN
#168 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  7th     27 (-57)
19th - RIAN HEPPNER
#39 - CHILLIWACK, BC
 8th      26 (-58)
20th - SADIE THIBERT
#50 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  8th     25 (-59)
21st - ADAM DORRANCE
#569 - CHASE, BC
 9th      12 (-72)
65cc (10-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CARVER FRIESEN
#41 - GRUNTHAL , MN
   1st    50
1st - NOAH PORTER
#600 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
  1st     50
1st - COLE PRANGER
#613 - KERWOOD, ON
     1st  50
4th - TRAVIS GIBBS
#151 - MISION, BC
 1st      45 (-5)
4th - GRAEME LAYBOURN
#21 - CHILLIWACK, BC
 3rd      45 (-5)
6th - CRAYDEN DILLON
#96 - ZEPHYR, ON
     2nd  44 (-6)
6th - CONRAD HALL
#191 - FORT ST JOHN, 
  2nd     44 (-6)
6th - BAILEY ORBANSKI
#28 - , 
   2nd    44 (-6)
6th - CONNOR SZATMARI
#67 - KAMLOOPS, BC
 2nd      44 (-6)
10th - COLE KRANROD
#x - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  3rd     40 (-10)
10th - KOBY MACHNIAK
#53 - MOOSMIN, SK
   3rd    40 (-10)
12th - BOBBY GRAVEL
#71 - FAUQUIER, ON
     4th  38 (-12)
12th - AYRTON POMEROY
#126 - SHELBURNE, ON
     3rd  38 (-12)
14th - ANGUS CAMPBELL
#51 - DAWSON CREEK, 
  4th     36 (-14)
15th - NOLAN TAYLOR BOOKER
#17 - CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
     5th  32 (-18)
16th - ETHAN LEWIS
#557 - TAYLOR, BC
  6th     31 (-19)
16th - MASON ST.PIERRE
#21 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  5th     31 (-19)
18th - ANNALYSE LOPUSHINSKY
#09 - Rosedale, 
 4th      18 (-32)
19th - TUCKER FRASER
#91 - PRINCE GEOGRE, 
  7th     14 (-36)
Intermediate MX-3 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - DANIEL ELMORE
#377 - TELKWA, BC
 2nd1st     94
2nd - BAILEY GARRISON
#259 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
 4th3rd     72 (-22)
3rd - BURG GILIOMER
#888 - COQUITLAM, 
 1st      50 (-44)
4th - BURG GILIOMEE
#888 - COQUITLAM, BC
  2nd     44 (-50)
5th - DAN GOBBO
#350 - , 
 3rd      40 (-54)
6th - KEILLYN SCHNEIDER
#916 - VERNON, BC
 5th      31 (-63)
7th - JESSE LANTERMAN
#422 - TERRACE, BC
  4th     20 (-74)
8th - DAMON TSE
#125 - WEST KELOWNA, BC
 6th      18 (-76)
9th - TIM DOLL
#981 - , 
  5th     16 (-78)
10th - NICHOLAS BORDT
#127x - Langley, BC
 7th      14 (-80)
Plus 40 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - MARC DIONNE
#445 - , 
     1st  50
2nd - ELMER NIEZEN
#116 - , 
 1st      47 (-3)
3rd - DEAN JOHNSON
#162 - , 
  2nd     45 (-5)
4th - ADAM CHAMBERS
#302 - TORONTO, ON
     2nd  42 (-8)
5th - BONIFACE DEREK
#967 - NEW HAMBURG, ON
     3rd  40 (-10)
5th - ANDREW FORBES
#77 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  3rd     40 (-10)
7th - GREG GENERAL
#977 - CAISTOR CENTRE, ON
     4th  38 (-12)
7th - BLAINE STANYER
#678 - HOUSTON, BC
  4th     38 (-12)
9th - MARK BREADNER
#18 - , 
     5th  31 (-19)
9th - VERN PUTZER
#68 - , 
     6th  31 (-19)
11th - PATRICK CAMERON
#235 - TORONTO, ON
     8th  26 (-24)
11th - GREG MISTELBACHER
#13 - PETERBOROUGH, ON
     7th  26 (-24)
13th - KEITH MURRAY
#89 - MT HOPE, ON
     9th  14 (-36)
Under 30 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CARSON MCQUEEN
#177 - WEST KELOWNA, BC
 1st      50
2nd - JONAH RANDELL
#70 - NELSON, BC
 2nd      44 (-6)
3rd - MAC HOLMES
#272 - , 
 3rd      20 (-30)
Intermediate MX-2 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - DANIEL ELMORE
#377 - TELKWA, BC
 2nd1st     91
2nd - BAILEY GARRISON
#259 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
 4th4th     67 (-24)
3rd - BURG GILIOMER
#888 - COQUITLAM, 
 1st      50 (-41)
4th - BURG GILIOMEE
#888 - COQUITLAM, BC
  2nd     47 (-44)
5th - ZACH UFIMZEFF
#34 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC
  3rd     40 (-51)
6th - MAC HOLMES
#272 - , 
 3rd      38 (-53)
7th - BRADEN GUNTHER
#217 - FORT ST. JOHN, 
  5th     33 (-58)
8th - JESSE LANTERMAN
#422 - TERRACE, BC
  6th     31 (-60)
8th - KEILLYN SCHNEIDER
#916 - VERNON, BC
 5th      31 (-60)
10th - JONAH RANDELL
#70 - NELSON, BC
 6th      30 (-61)
11th - NICHOLAS BORDT
#127x - Langley, BC
 7th      20 (-71)
Vet 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CODIE ROUSE
#700 - WEYBURN, SK
   1st    50
2nd - BLAKE OSATCHUK
#202 - DUNDRUM, SK
   2nd    44 (-6)
3rd - JASON LOEWEN
#765 - NEEPAWA, MB
   3rd    40 (-10)
4th - ZACK CLARK
#99 - PORTAGE, MB
   4th    34 (-16)
4th - TREVOR DOUGLAS
#47 - MCTAGGART, SK
   5th    34 (-16)
6th - JOHN ROUSE
#398 - WEYBURN, SK
   6th    30 (-20)
7th - BRYAN LASHBROOK
#358 - REGINA, SK
   7th    28 (-22)
8th - MARVIN FERRISS
#55 - ALIDA, SK
   8th    26 (-24)
9th - DEAN MURPHY
#142 - REGINA, SK
   9th    24 (-26)
10th - TREVOR HOLM
#251 - CARLYLE, SK
   10th    21 (-29)
11th - BRAD PETZEL
#168 - ARCOLA, SK
   11th    20 (-30)
12th - TREVOR BRANVOLD
#651 - WAWOTA, SK
   12th    19 (-31)
13th - JASON BANSLEY
#13 - YORKTON, SK
   13th    15 (-35)
13th - JAMES MALTAIS
#473 - RADVILLE, SK
   14th    15 (-35)
New Kid Beginner 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - TRISTAN ESPENHAIN
#x - , 
  1st     50
2nd - RYDER CARRIER
#58 - , 
  2nd     42 (-8)
2nd - GAVIN PATENAUDE
#2 - PRINCE GEORGE, 
  3rd     42 (-8)
4th - JAXON MCKNIGHT
#61 - , 
  4th     34 (-16)
4th - MASON SCHWARTZ
#x - PRINCE GEORGE, 
  5th     34 (-16)
Young Ladies 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - AVA ZENZEN
#168 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
  1st     50
2nd - GRACE PORTER
#601 - WILLIAMS, BC
  2nd     44 (-6)
3rd - IZZIE CROOT
#96 - TERRANCE, BC
  3rd     40 (-10)
4th - EMMA PORTER
#602 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
  4th     36 (-14)
50 GP 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - ALEK GUADAGNO
#4x - LAC BROME, QC
    1st   47
2nd - TYLER GRAVEL
#44 - FAUQUIER, ON
    3rd   40 (-7)
3rd - LOGAN MACLEOD
#257 - ST EUGENE, ON
    4th   38 (-9)
4th - ZANDER STEVER
#14 - , 
    5th   30 (-17)
5th - JENNA ACKER
#115 - EAGANVILLE, 
    6th   29 (-18)
5th - JONATHAN BERGERON
#221 - CUMBERLAND, ON
    7th   29 (-18)
7th - VICTORIA DILLON
#609 - ZEPHYR, ON
    8th   25 (-22)
8th - LOIK LAURIN
#222 - GORE, QC
    10th   23 (-24)
8th - TALON MEDAGLIA
#15 - , 
    9th   23 (-24)
10th - OWEN PECA
#820 - , 
    11th   22 (-25)
11th - BLAKE PATTERSON
#105 - ORO MEDONTE, ON
    12th   18 (-29)
12th - CARLEY KINGSLEY
#11 - , 
    13th   17 (-30)
13th - TOMMY KINGSLEY
#37 - , 
    15th   11 (-36)
13th - PEYDEN WILSON
#17 - , 
    16th   11 (-36)
15th - JACKSON DUNNING
#50 - IROQUOIS, ON
    17th   8 (-39)
60 GP 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CRAYDEN DILLON
#96 - ZEPHYR, ON
    1st   50
2nd - BOBBY GRAVEL
#71 - FAUQUIER, ON
    2nd   44 (-6)
3rd - AYRTON POMEROY
#126 - SHELBURNE, ON
    3rd   40 (-10)
4th - CALLUM SCHRADER
#22 - RICHMOND, ON
    4th   34 (-16)
5th - BEN KONGMANY
#76 - NEW LOWELL, ON
    5th   31 (-19)
6th - CHRISTIAN PLASSE
#81 - CARDINAL, ON
    7th   27 (-23)
6th - NOLAN TAYLOR BOOKER
#17 - CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
    6th   27 (-23)
8th - GAVIN FORSBREY
#111 - WHITBY, ON
    8th   25 (-25)
9th - CODY MACLEOD
#357 - ST EUGENE, ON
    9th   24 (-26)
10th - MARCUS DUREEN
#43 - ROTHESAY, NB
    10th   22 (-28)
11th - DUSTIN BURBRIDGE
#71 - SAINT JOHN, NB
    11th   21 (-29)
12th - TUCKER DOIRON
#23 - STEWIACKE, NS
    12th   20 (-30)
13th - LUCAS RHEAUME
#99 - LACHUTE, ON
    13th   18 (-32)
14th - JAKE MACDONALD
#361 - GRAFTON, 0N
    14th   16 (-34)
15th - ZACH PHIFER
#25b - CARLETON PLACE, ON
    15th   7 (-43)
LADIES B 12+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - LIZ BURKE
#4 - ROLLO BAY, NS
    1st   50
2nd - KELCEY JONES
#381 - FRASERVILLE, ON
    2nd   42 (-8)
3rd - MAYA LEGARE
#27 - MANILLA, ON
    3rd   38 (-12)
4th - DANA BARRETT
#970 - ACTON, ON
    4th   34 (-16)
5th - GEMMA POPE
#728 - BLACKSTOCK, ON
    5th   32 (-18)
6th - SHAYLA CASSIDY
#724 - THOMASBURG, ON
    6th   29 (-21)
7th - ERIKA MISTELBACHER
#13 - PETERBOROUGH, ON
    7th   28 (-22)
8th - MIA BARRETT
#971 - AACTON, ON
    8th   25 (-25)
9th - ABBIE JACKSON
#49 - OTTAWA, ON
    9th   23 (-27)
10th - KENDRA BOUCHARD
#725 - , 
    10th   20 (-30)
11th - NICKI LEWIS
#1 - , 
    11th   19 (-31)
12th - MIKAILA BEACH
#121 - BADEN, ON
    12th   15 (-35)
13th - JAYCEE CORBETT
#05 - PUTNAM, ON
    13th   13 (-37)
14th - SOPHIE PONCIA MYRE
#618 - , 
    14th   8 (-42)
OPEN INT 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BJORN VINEY
#53 - MORGAN HILL, CA
    1st   50
2nd - DAKOTA YASKOW
#786 - NEWCASTLE, ON
    2nd   44 (-6)
3rd - QUINN AMYOTTE
#114 - BLACKSTOCK, ON
    3rd   36 (-14)
4th - WILLIAM MIREAULT
#115 - , QC
    4th   34 (-16)
5th - LANDON DAVIS
#904 - , 
    5th   29 (-21)
6th - BRANDON BROWN
#271 - SPENCERVILLE, ON
    6th   28 (-22)
6th - NICK CRYER
#717 - DUNNVILLE, ON
    8th   28 (-22)
6th - JACOB MCINTYRE
#517 - SAULT STE MARIE, ON
    7th   28 (-22)
9th - CODY STRACHAN
#318 - SUNDERLAND, ON
    9th   23 (-27)
10th - SAM MATTHEWS
#33 - CLIFFORD, ON
    10th   22 (-28)
11th - DAMON LUKSYS
#170 - BEETON, ON
    11th   18 (-32)
12th - RORY CLARKE
#121 - RICHMOND, ON
    12th   17 (-33)
12th - ESTEBAN RACINE
#710 - CASSELMAN, ON
    13th   17 (-33)
14th - ZAKIEL THEROUX
#22 - DRUMMONDVILLE, QC
    14th   13 (-37)
15th - KIM BERRON
#906 - , 
    16th   10 (-40)
15th - HAYDEN DENNIS
#129 - TRURO, NS
    17th   10 (-40)
17th - BOWEN OLIVER
#233 - SAULT STE MARIE, ON
    18th   8 (-42)
18th - DAVID KAHN
#171 - OTTAWA, ON
    20th   4 (-46)
18th - JEREMIE LANTHIER
#161 - , 
    19th   4 (-46)
20th - TRAVIS FORD
#154 - ORONO, 0N
    22nd   3 (-47)
20th - RODAYO IAFELICE
#136 - OTTAWA, ON
    21st   3 (-47)
22nd - DERRICK LALONDE
#222 - LOW, QC
    23rd   2 (-48)
23rd - RYLAN FOSTER
#405 - PICTON, ON
    24th   1 (-49)
SUPERMINI 2 STROKE 12+ 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAMIE POWELL
#562 - CARLETON PLACE, ON
    1st   47
1st - CAMERON WROZYNA
#24 - NEWTONVILLE, ON
    2nd   47
3rd - SETH HUGHES
#32 - KITCHENER, ON
    3rd   40 (-7)
4th - JOHN CORBETT
#150 - DEFORD, MI
    4th   34 (-13)
4th - LUKE TRICCO
#52 - COLLINWOOD, ON
    5th   34 (-13)
6th - ALEX BURKE
#117 - BROCKVILLE, ON
    6th   29 (-18)
7th - DUNN CHARBONNEAU
#428 - BOUGET, ON
    7th   27 (-20)
8th - ZACKERY BRAZEAU
#72 - GATENEAU, QC
    8th   25 (-22)
8th - JACOB PARSONS
#45 - GRAVENHURST, ON
    9th   25 (-22)
10th - CAMERON FOLEY-WATSON
#23 - ALMONTE, ON
    10th   23 (-24)
11th - LUCA GIAMPAOLO
#444 - ASHTON, ON
    11th   21 (-26)
VET 40 A 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - MARC DIONNE
#445 - , 
    1st   50
2nd - MATT STEVER
#1 - , 
    2nd   44 (-6)
3rd - MARK CHAYER
#677 - MANOTICK, ON
    3rd   38 (-12)
4th - KARL ASTA
#900 - PETERBOROUGH, ON
    4th   33 (-17)
5th - BRETT DOIRON
#245 - STEWIACKE, NS
    6th   32 (-18)
5th - GEORGE ISSA
#231 - , 
    5th   32 (-18)
7th - JEFFERY MACLEOPD
#757 - ST EUGENE, ON
    7th   27 (-23)
7th - STEPHANE PLASSE
#18 - CARDINALL, ON
    8th   27 (-23)
9th - CARL ROUSSON
#344 - PLAISANCE, QC
    9th   23 (-27)
10th - SCOTT LEHNERTZ
#x18 - , 
    10th   20 (-30)
10th - PATRICK RHEAUME
#99 - LACJUTE, ON
    11th   20 (-30)
12th - R.J. WOODS
#713 - , 
    12th   17 (-33)
13th - JIM WYMAN
#73 - , 
    13th   15 (-35)
14th - JAMIE BURTCH
#511 - , 
    15th   13 (-37)
14th - GREG MISTELBACHER
#13 - PETERBOROUGH, ON
    16th   13 (-37)
14th - CHRIS RODNEY
#330 - , 
    14th   13 (-37)
17th - JASON SCHELL
#59 - ELMVALE, ON
    17th   9 (-41)
YOUTH 14-29 BEG/JUN 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - KYLE JONES
#183 - FRASERVILLE, ON
    1st   47
2nd - BRANDON FEIJO
#445 - KINGSTON, ON
    2nd   42 (-5)
3rd - JAKE GREIG
#113 - PORT ELGIN, ON
    3rd   38 (-9)
4th - YAN PARIDIS
#926 - ALFRED, ON
    4th   32 (-15)
5th - ASHTON DURIE
#55 - LINDSAY, ON
    5th   31 (-16)
6th - KYLE BUSBY
#98 - Osgoode, 
    6th   27 (-20)
6th - JOSHUA LEMIRE
#37 - TIMMINS, ON
    7th   27 (-20)
8th - JULIEN CRETE
#115 - BLAINVILLE, QC
    9th   25 (-22)
8th - LUCA RENOUF
#326 - CAMPBELLFORD, ON
    8th   25 (-22)
10th - CAMERON BUSBY
#97 - , 
    10th   24 (-23)
11th - JACOB HENKEL
#0434 - ASHTON, ON
    12th   18 (-29)
12th - GAVIN LAYMAN
#178 - PETAWAWA, ON
    13th   15 (-32)
13th - CONNOR STANZEL
#617 - , 
    14th   14 (-33)
14th - ALEXANDRE ARNOLD
#73 - , 
    16th   13 (-34)
14th - NICK STEAD
#226 - SMITH FALLS, 
    15th   13 (-34)
16th - LUCA FABIANO
#55 - CALEDON, ON
    17th   9 (-38)
17th - NATHAN CHAGNON
#484 - SPENCERVILLE, ON
    18th   7 (-40)
18th - DEREK POWELL
#522 - CARLETON PLACE, ON
    19th   5 (-42)
19th - SHANE RODNEY
#119 - , 
    20th   4 (-43)
20th - DEVON BURTCH
#1 - , 
    21st   3 (-44)
YOUTH 14-29 INT/PRO 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BJORN VINEY
#53 - MORGAN HILL, CA
    1st   50
2nd - NICK CRYER
#717 - DUNNVILLE, ON
    2nd   44 (-6)
3rd - CODY STRACHAN
#318 - SUNDERLAND, ON
    3rd   40 (-10)
4th - JACOB MCINTYRE
#517 - SAULT STE MARIE, ON
    4th   36 (-14)
5th - BOWEN OLIVER
#233 - SAULT STE MARIE, ON
    5th   31 (-19)
6th - JEREMIE LANTHIER
#161 - , 
    7th   28 (-22)
7th - RYLAN FOSTER
#405 - PICTON, ON
    8th   13 (-37)
80 7-11 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CRAYDEN DILLON
#96 - ZEPHYR, ON
      1st 50
2nd - GAVYN MAC LELLAN
#66 - CAPR BRETON, NS
      2nd 44 (-6)
3rd - BEN KONGMANY
#76 - NEW LOWELL, ON
      4th 38 (-12)
3rd - KYLE LUTES
#461 - ANAGANCE, NB
      3rd 38 (-12)
5th - MICHAEL JOHNSON
#188 - KENTVILLE, NS
      6th 28 (-22)
5th - ROWAN WALKER
#93 - STRATFORD, PE
      5th 28 (-22)
7th - MARCUS DUREEN
#43 - ROTHESAY, NB
      8th 27 (-23)
7th - AUSTIN HOOD
#873 - BRAMBER, NS
      7th 27 (-23)
9th - NATHAN CARTER
#777 - HANWELL, NB
      9th 26 (-24)
10th - COLTEN GARDEN
#207 - , 
      10th 22 (-28)
11th - IZAAK ADAM
#551 - SHANNON , QC
      11th 21 (-29)
12th - TUCKER DOIRON
#23 - STEWIACKE, NS
      12th 18 (-32)
13th - LOGAN GREGORY
#55 - STRAFFORD, NS
      13th 16 (-34)
14th - HANNAH COLE
#18 - ELMSDALE, NS
      15th 14 (-36)
14th - ETHAN WILKINSON
#246 - WYOMING, ON
      14th 14 (-36)
16th - ETHAN DARRACH
#626 - MONCTON, NB
      16th 10 (-40)
17th - JOHNSON BOYD
#8 - , 
      17th 8 (-42)
18th - PRESTON SULLIVAN
#14 - BEAVERBANK, NS
      18th 7 (-43)
19th - KODY GALLANT
#34 - , 
      19th 3 (-47)
20th - ZAVIER PITRE
#12 - FREDRICTON, NB
      20th 2 (-48)
80 12-16 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - LEITH NESS
#18 - BLACKWATER SUNDERLAN, ON
    1st 3rd 87
2nd - IZARK GUADAGNO
#312 - LAC-BROME, QC
    3rd 10th 58 (-29)
2nd - RYAN MOTT
#214 - NORTH AUGUSTA, ON
    5th 8th 58 (-29)
4th - EVAN STEWART
#195 - HOLLAND LANDING, ON
      1st 50 (-37)
5th - BRENDAN CARRINGTON
#28 - OTTAWA, ON
    2nd   47 (-40)
6th - JUSTIN BURGE
#161 - SALTSPRINGS, NS
      2nd 44 (-43)
7th - NOLE CHAPMAN
#13 - PICTOU COUNTY, NS
      4th 34 (-53)
8th - AIDAN HODGSON
#x18 - STITTSVILLE, ON
    6th   31 (-56)
8th - BRENNAN SCHOFIELD
#409 - FALMOUTH, NS
      5th 31 (-56)
10th - ETHAN LAWRENCE
#95 - , 
    7th   28 (-59)
11th - BRAEDEN CARTY
#185 - FREDRICTON, NB
      7th 27 (-60)
12th - CAMERON DURIE
#56 - LINDSAY, ON
    8th   25 (-62)
13th - BILLY TIGHE
#831 - OXFORD MILLS, ON
    9th   24 (-63)
14th - AUSTIN KING
#94 - LEWIS LAKE, NS
      9th 20 (-67)
15th - BRENDEN OULTON
#78 - KENTVILLE, NS
      11th 17 (-70)
16th - ISAAC JOHNSON
#47 - LAWERWENCE, NS
      12th 16 (-71)
17th - ROMAN ANDERSON
#95 - MONCTON, NB
      13th 15 (-72)
18th - BRENT CHAPMAN
#81 - PICTOU COUNTY, NS
      14th 14 (-73)
19th - LOGAN BURNS
#65 - SAULT STE MARIE, ON
    10th   12 (-75)
19th - AARON NICE
#54 - KARS, NB
      15th 12 (-75)
21st - JACK YOUNG
#17 - HACKETTS COVE, NS
      16th 11 (-76)
22nd - NATHAN FRASER
#21 - , 
      18th 9 (-78)
22nd - IAN ROBICHAUD
#227 - SALISBURY, NB
      17th 9 (-78)
24th - EVAN SHAY
#39 - DEBERT, NS
      19th 8 (-79)
25th - NATHAN MUGFORD
#707 - SYDNEY, NS
      20th 7 (-80)
26th - BRAYDEN GILKS
#446 - BLISSFIELD, NB
      21st 4 (-83)
27th - BRADY PETRIE
#166 - LUTES MOUNTAIN, NB
      22nd 2 (-85)
Schoolboy 12-17 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CAMERON WROZYNA
#24 - NEWTONVILLE, ON
    1st   47
2nd - SETH HUGHES
#32 - KITCHENER, ON
    2nd   40 (-7)
2nd - JEREMY MCKIE
#20 - BELOEIL, ON
    3rd   40 (-7)
4th - THOMAS RENDALL
#494 - OTTAWA, ON
    4th   34 (-13)
5th - JAMIE POWELL
#562 - CARLETON PLACE, ON
    5th   32 (-15)
6th - JOHN CORBETT
#150 - DEFORD, MI
    6th   31 (-16)
7th - NOAH BREADNER
#20 - MAPLE, ON
    7th   28 (-19)
8th - ALEX BURKE
#117 - BROCKVILLE, ON
    8th   27 (-20)
9th - ANTHONY LEBEL
#515 - ST CATHERINE, QC
    9th   26 (-21)
10th - JOSHUA LEMIRE
#37 - TIMMINS, ON
    11th   21 (-26)
10th - KAI SAARELA
#14 - VICTORIA HARBOUR, ON
    10th   21 (-26)
12th - HUNTER ARNOTT
#318 - BLACKSTOCK, ON
    12th   16 (-31)
12th - SAUL CASSIDY
#723 - THOMASBURG, ON
    13th   16 (-31)
14th - JACOB MCKIE
#19 - BELOEIL, ON
    14th   15 (-32)
15th - JACOB PARSONS
#45 - GRAVENHURST, ON
    15th   12 (-35)
16th - DUNN CHARBONNEAU
#428 - BOUGET, ON
    17th   8 (-39)
16th - LUCA GIAMPAOLO
#444 - ASHTON, ON
    16th   8 (-39)
18th - CAMERON FOLEY-WATSON
#23 - ALMONTE, ON
    18th   6 (-41)
19th - GEMMA POPE
#728 - BLACKSTOCK, ON
    19th   3 (-44)
50cc Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRENNER LAMMERS
#13 - , 
     2nd  45
2nd - ALEK GUADAGNO
#4x - LAC BROME, QC
     1st  44 (-1)
3rd - NATHAN SNELGROVE
#158 - ESSEX, ON
     3rd  43 (-2)
4th - KYLE COOPER
#199 - DELHI, ON
     4th  38 (-7)
5th - EVAN MILLER
#777 - COURTRIGHT, ON
     5th  32 (-13)
6th - BLAKE PATTERSON
#105 - ORO MEDONTE, ON
     6th  15 (-30)
65 Open GP 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CRAYDEN DILLON
#96 - ZEPHYR, ON
     1st  50
2nd - BOBBY GRAVEL
#71 - FAUQUIER, ON
     2nd  44 (-6)
3rd - BEN KONGMANY
#76 - NEW LOWELL, ON
     3rd  38 (-12)
4th - AYRTON POMEROY
#126 - SHELBURNE, ON
     4th  36 (-14)
5th - NOLAN TAYLOR BOOKER
#17 - CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
     6th  30 (-20)
250 Junior 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JEREMY MCKIE
#20 - BELOEIL, ON
     2nd1st 95
2nd - KYLE JONES
#183 - FRASERVILLE, ON
     8th2nd 66 (-29)
3rd - JAMIE POWELL
#562 - CARLETON PLACE, ON
     1st  47 (-48)
4th - SETH HUGHES
#32 - KITCHENER, ON
      3rd 42 (-53)
5th - TYLER SHEVCHYK
#777 - DUNDAS, ON
     3rd  38 (-57)
6th - DEVON RAE
#719 - WOODVILLE, ON
     4th  36 (-59)
7th - NICHOLAS BEESO
#177 - , 
      5th 34 (-61)
7th - ADAM GAUTHIER
#38 - CHAPLEAU, ON
      4th 34 (-61)
9th - COLE HARTMAN
#16 - RR#1 ST PAULS, ON
     5th  32 (-63)
10th - KEENAN PETERSON
#995 - HOLLAND LANDING, ON
     6th  31 (-64)
11th - CAMERON BLANCHARD
#75 - MONCTON, NB
      6th 28 (-67)
12th - CARLOS PONCE
#464 - PEFFERLAW, ON
     7th  26 (-69)
13th - MITCHELL FRANK
#279 - , 
      7th 25 (-70)
14th - DAMON BURBINE
#77 - JOGGINS, NS
      8th 23 (-72)
14th - EVAN CLARKE
#116 - , 
     10th  23 (-72)
14th - ZACK REID
#100 - STITTSVILLE, ON
      9th 23 (-72)
14th - MITCHELL REMPEL
#57 - ARISS, ON
     9th  23 (-72)
18th - DENNIS HARRIGAN
#889 - , 
      10th 22 (-73)
19th - NICHOLAS PETERSON
#207 - WESTVILLE, NS
      11th 21 (-74)
20th - AUSTIN AYLES
#92 - RIVERVIEW, NB
      12th 19 (-76)
20th - BAILEY POPE
#725 - BLACKSTOCK, ON
     11th  19 (-76)
22nd - BRANDON RODWELL
#416 - WOODSTOCK, ON
     12th  18 (-77)
23rd - MORGAN DEALY
#126 - MONCTON, NB
      13th 17 (-78)
24th - JACOB WEBSTER
#258 - , 
     13th  16 (-79)
25th - LUKE PENNY
#715 - SALTSPRINGS, NS
      14th 13 (-82)
26th - NYCHOLAS BURNSIDE
#313 - PAYY SOUND, ON
     17th  12 (-83)
26th - ASHTON VICKERS
#909 - GROVES POINT, NS
      15th 12 (-83)
28th - ZACKERY BRAZEAU
#72 - GATENEAU, QC
     14th  10 (-85)
28th - NOAH BREADNER
#20 - MAPLE, ON
     16th  10 (-85)
28th - GRIFFEN COLE
#28 - ELMSDALE, NS
      16th 10 (-85)
28th - EDWARD CUNNINGHAM
#119 - GRAND VALLEY, ON
     15th  10 (-85)
32nd - WILL CLARK
#74 - STILLWATER LAKE, NS
      18th 9 (-86)
32nd - MICHAEL DONOVAN
#65 - MONCTON, NB
      17th 9 (-86)
32nd - MASON FIRBY
#222 - LINDSAY, ON
     21st  9 (-86)
35th - RICKY HILL
#11 - , 
     19th  4 (-91)
35th - TONY MARTENS
#779 - AYLMER, ON
     20th  4 (-91)
35th - BRYAN MCCREIGHT
#921 - GREENBANK, ON
     18th  4 (-91)
38th - ALEX RICKY BLANCHARD
#121 - MONCTON, ON
      19th 3 (-92)
39th - BRENNAN FOOTE
#85 - PROSPECT, NS
      20th 2 (-93)
39th - HUGH HENDERSON
#11 - HALIFAX, NS
      22nd 2 (-93)
39th - JOSHUA MAYNARD
#24 - , 
      21st 2 (-93)
42nd - LUCA FABIANO
#55 - CALEDON, ON
     22nd  1 (-94)
Supermini 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - KAI SAARELA
#14 - VICTORIA HARBOUR, ON
     4th5th 69
2nd - IZARK GUADAGNO
#312 - LAC-BROME, QC
     7th7th 55 (-14)
3rd - EVAN STUART
#195 - , 
     1st  50 (-19)
3rd - HUNTER VAUGHAN
#474 - WATERVILLE, NS
      1st 50 (-19)
5th - EVAN STEWART
#195 - HOLLAND LANDING, ON
      2nd 44 (-25)
5th - LUKE TRICCO
#52 - COLLINWOOD, ON
     2nd  44 (-25)
7th - LEITH NESS
#18 - BLACKWATER SUNDERLAN, ON
     11th10th 43 (-26)
8th - TRISTAN DARES
#25 - ROCKWOOD, ON
     3rd  40 (-29)
9th - JUSTIN BURGE
#161 - SALTSPRINGS, NS
      3rd 38 (-31)
10th - LOGAN BURNS
#65 - SAULT STE MARIE, ON
     5th  30 (-39)
10th - CRAYDEN DILLON
#96 - ZEPHYR, ON
      6th 30 (-39)
12th - SPENCER DELEYE
#151 - SIMCOE, ON
     6th  29 (-40)
13th - JAXON WILKINSON
#128 - WYOMING, ON
     14th14th 28 (-41)
14th - BRENNAN SCHOFIELD
#409 - FALMOUTH, NS
      8th 27 (-42)
15th - GAVYN MAC LELLAN
#66 - CAPR BRETON, NS
      9th 23 (-46)
16th - NATHAN MURRAY
#447 - MT HOPE, ON
     10th  22 (-47)
16th - SHELBY REMPEL
#514 - ARISS, ON
     9th  22 (-47)
18th - CAYDEN WISE
#813 - PETROLIA, ON
     12th  21 (-48)
19th - BRODY CRAIG
#521 - , 
     13th  19 (-50)
20th - JENNA BURGE
#191 - SALTSPRINGS, NS
      13th 18 (-51)
20th - ISAAC JOHNSON
#47 - LAWERWENCE, NS
      12th 18 (-51)
20th - RYAN MOTT
#214 - NORTH AUGUSTA, ON
      11th 18 (-51)
23rd - HAYDEN CUSWORTH
#67 - EAST SIMCOE, ON
     15th  12 (-57)
23rd - NATHAN MUGFORD
#707 - SYDNEY, NS
      15th 12 (-57)
25th - NATHAN FRASER
#21 - , 
      18th 10 (-59)
26th - COLBY LEA
#222 - VEMON BRIDGE, PE
      16th 8 (-61)
27th - DUBOIS HANNAH
#887 - CORUNA, ON
     16th  7 (-62)
28th - CJ DARRACH
#981 - MONCTON, NB
      17th 6 (-63)
29th - BRAYDEN GILKS
#446 - BLISSFIELD, NB
      19th 5 (-64)
30th - LOGAN GREGORY
#55 - STRAFFORD, NS
      21st 2 (-67)
30th - ROWAN WALKER
#93 - STRATFORD, PE
      20th 2 (-67)
32nd - JENSEN BROWN
#11 - WATERFORD, NB
      22nd 1 (-68)
32nd - NATHAN CARTER
#777 - HANWELL, NB
      24th 1 (-68)
Open Junior 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JEREMY MCKIE
#20 - BELOEIL, ON
     2nd1st 93
2nd - KYLE JONES
#183 - FRASERVILLE, ON
     5th2nd 73 (-20)
3rd - KOBI COX
#81 - BRANTFORD, ON
     1st  47 (-46)
4th - COLE HARTMAN
#16 - RR#1 ST PAULS, ON
     3rd  40 (-53)
5th - CAMERON BLANCHARD
#75 - MONCTON, NB
      3rd 36 (-57)
6th - ADAM GAUTHIER
#38 - CHAPLEAU, ON
      4th 35 (-58)
7th - MITCHELL REMPEL
#57 - ARISS, ON
     4th  34 (-59)
8th - NATHAN AYLES
#298 - , 
      5th 31 (-62)
9th - JONAH NICE
#56 - KARS, NB
      6th 30 (-63)
10th - NYCHOLAS BURNSIDE
#313 - PAYY SOUND, ON
     6th  27 (-66)
10th - CARLOS PONCE
#464 - PEFFERLAW, ON
     7th  27 (-66)
12th - JEAN-PHILLIPPE CHIASSON
#128 - BAS CARAQUET, NB
      7th 25 (-68)
13th - RYAN SAVORY
#61 - HAMMONDS PLAINS, NS
      8th 24 (-69)
14th - ALEXANDRE PELLERIN-VERONNEUA
#97 - GEARY, NB
      9th 22 (-71)
14th - KEENAN PETERSON
#995 - HOLLAND LANDING, ON
     10th  22 (-71)
14th - BRANDON RODWELL
#416 - WOODSTOCK, ON
     8th  22 (-71)
14th - RYAN WOODROW
#726 - OROMOCTO, NB
      10th 22 (-71)
18th - JACOB WEBSTER
#258 - , 
     9th  20 (-73)
19th - TYLER HULLEY
#77 - BAYFIELD, ON
     11th  19 (-74)
20th - LUKE PENNY
#715 - SALTSPRINGS, NS
      11th 18 (-75)
21st - ZACKERY BRAZEAU
#72 - GATENEAU, QC
     12th  17 (-76)
22nd - ASHTON VICKERS
#909 - GROVES POINT, NS
      12th 16 (-77)
23rd - DEVON RAE
#719 - WOODVILLE, ON
     13th  15 (-78)
24th - NATHAN REGA
#725x - , 
     14th  14 (-79)
25th - MITCHELL FRANK
#279 - , 
      14th 13 (-80)
25th - ZACK REID
#100 - STITTSVILLE, ON
      13th 13 (-80)
27th - MASON FIRBY
#222 - LINDSAY, ON
     15th  12 (-81)
28th - GRIFFEN COLE
#28 - ELMSDALE, NS
      15th 11 (-82)
28th - RICKY HILL
#11 - , 
     17th  11 (-82)
28th - BRYAN MCCREIGHT
#921 - GREENBANK, ON
     16th  11 (-82)
31st - PAT CARON
#68 - LEWISTON, ME
      16th 10 (-83)
32nd - BRETT HIGDON
#721 - SUMMERSIDE, NS
      17th 9 (-84)
33rd - NICHOLAS HOOPER
#197 - , 
     18th  8 (-85)
34th - WILL CLARK
#74 - STILLWATER LAKE, NS
      18th 7 (-86)
35th - COREY STEEVES
#101 - INDIAN MOUNTAIN, NB
      19th 6 (-87)
36th - JACOB GARANT
#95 - , 
      20th 5 (-88)
37th - MICHAEL DONOVAN
#65 - MONCTON, NB
      23rd 4 (-89)
37th - CHRIS GOULDING
#41 - RIVERDALE, NB
      21st 4 (-89)
37th - MITCH MELANSON
#59 - BATHUST, NB
      22nd 4 (-89)
40th - BAILEY STEELE
#517 - HAMPTON, NB
      24th 2 (-91)
41st - JESSE PRESCOTT
#722 - , 
      25th 1 (-92)
Two Stroke Class 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAMIE POWELL
#562 - CARLETON PLACE, ON
     1st  50
2nd - JOHN CORBETT
#150 - DEFORD, MI
     3rd  42 (-8)
2nd - SETH HUGHES
#32 - KITCHENER, ON
     2nd  42 (-8)
4th - WILL GENEST
#36 - JAQUES CARTIE, QC
     4th  36 (-14)
5th - ALEX BURKE
#117 - BROCKVILLE, ON
     5th  31 (-19)
5th - EDWARD CUNNINGHAM
#119 - GRAND VALLEY, ON
     6th  31 (-19)
7th - JACOB PARSONS
#45 - GRAVENHURST, ON
     7th  28 (-22)
8th - LIAM COLLINS
#313 - ST JOHNS, 
     8th  13 (-37)
Girls 9-16yr 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - MAYA LEGARE
#27 - MANILLA, ON
     1st  50
2nd - BRANDY MCLARTY
#2 - , 
     2nd  44 (-6)
3rd - KALIE LEGARE
#525 - MANILLA, 0N
     3rd  40 (-10)
4th - MIA BARRETT
#971 - AACTON, ON
     4th  36 (-14)
5th - DUBOIS HANNAH
#887 - CORUNA, ON
     5th  32 (-18)
6th - KARA MANSFIELD
#11 - OIL SPRINGS, ON
     6th  30 (-20)
7th - ELLA BURNS
#705 - SAULT STE MARIE, ON
     7th  27 (-23)
8th - KALEY HUDGE-PUTZEK
#322 - , 
     8th  25 (-25)
9th - SAMANTHA BEAMISH
#401 - MILTON, ON
     9th  14 (-36)
Vet Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JASON BURKE
#59 - BURLINGTON, ON
     1st  50
2nd - ERIC SCHILDT
#243 - CONN, ON
     2nd  44 (-6)
3rd - ADAM CHAMBERS
#302 - TORONTO, ON
     3rd  20 (-30)
Under 30 (Youth) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - NICK CRYER
#717 - DUNNVILLE, ON
     2nd1st 94
2nd - SAM GAYNOR
#228 - ERIN, ON
     1st  50 (-44)
3rd - LIAME WEBBER
#84 - MARION BRIDGE, NS
      2nd 44 (-50)
4th - JASON BURKE
#59 - BURLINGTON, ON
     3rd  40 (-54)
5th - JUSTIN FOREMAN
#552 - MCLEOD HILL, NB
      5th 36 (-58)
5th - SAM MATTHEWS
#33 - CLIFFORD, ON
      4th 36 (-58)
5th - JACOB MCINTYRE
#517 - SAULT STE MARIE, ON
     4th  36 (-58)
5th - ISAAC NICE
#200 - KARS, NB
      3rd 36 (-58)
9th - ERIC SCHILDT
#243 - CONN, ON
     5th  32 (-62)
10th - CODY STRACHAN
#318 - BLACKSTOCK, ON
      6th 30 (-64)
11th - CONNOR PAUL
#289 - RIMBEY, AB
     6th  29 (-65)
12th - BOWEN OLIVER
#233 - SAULT STE MARIE, ON
     7th  27 (-67)
13th - HAYDN LOTHIAN
#621 - SYVAN LAKE, AB
     8th  26 (-68)
13th - SAMUEL POWER
#147 - , 
      7th 26 (-68)
13th - LIAM VANZUTPHEN
#195 - PORT HOOD, NS
      8th 26 (-68)
16th - TAYLOR DELAROSBIL
#143 - , 
     9th  24 (-70)
16th - DAVID ESTABROOKS
#218 - LAJE ECHO, NS
      9th 24 (-70)
16th - TYLER HULLEY
#77 - BAYFIELD, ON
     10th  24 (-70)
19th - ANDREW DALESSIO
#797 - BLACKVILLE, NB
      10th 22 (-72)
20th - JEAN-PHILLIPPE CHIASSON
#128 - BAS CARAQUET, NB
      11th 20 (-74)
21st - JOSHUA LEMIRE
#37 - TIMMINS, ON
     11th  19 (-75)
21st - TONY MARTENS
#779 - AYLMER, ON
     12th  19 (-75)
21st - ALEXANDRE PELLERIN-VERONNEUA
#97 - GEARY, NB
      12th 19 (-75)
24th - REECE HAVELOCK
#20 - CALGARY, AB
      13th 17 (-77)
25th - GERETT COTTRELL
#182 - CAMBRIDGE, ON
     13th  15 (-79)
25th - JIMMI MORRIS
#718 - GEORGETOWN, ON
     14th  15 (-79)
27th - RYAN SAVORY
#61 - HAMMONDS PLAINS, NS
      14th 14 (-80)
28th - RIKKY FRASER-TORCOTTE
#109 - DEGELIS, 
      15th 12 (-82)
29th - MITCH MELANSON
#59 - BATHUST, NB
      16th 10 (-84)
30th - JESSE PRESCOTT
#722 - , 
      17th 4 (-90)
Ladies 12+ B 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - KELCEY JONES
#381 - FRASERVILLE, ON
     1st  50
2nd - GEMMA POPE
#728 - BLACKSTOCK, ON
     2nd  44 (-6)
3rd - JAYCEE CORBETT
#05 - PUTNAM, ON
     3rd  40 (-10)
4th - MAYA LEGARE
#27 - MANILLA, ON
     4th  36 (-14)
5th - BROOKE WHITE
#222 - SAULT STE MARIE, ON
     5th  32 (-18)
6th - MIA BARRETT
#971 - AACTON, ON
     6th  30 (-20)
7th - JAMIE SECORD
#18 - TOTTENHAM, ON
     7th  28 (-22)
Open Intermediate 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - SAM GAYNOR
#228 - ERIN, ON
     1st  50
2nd - NICK CRYER
#717 - DUNNVILLE, ON
     2nd  44 (-6)
3rd - JACOB MCINTYRE
#517 - SAULT STE MARIE, ON
     3rd  38 (-12)
3rd - ROSS THIRNBECK
#191 - OMEMEE, ON
     4th  38 (-12)
5th - BOWEN OLIVER
#233 - SAULT STE MARIE, ON
     5th  32 (-18)
6th - TAYLOR DELAROSBIL
#143 - , 
     6th  30 (-20)
7th - CODY MCKAGUE
#49 - , 
     7th  27 (-23)
8th - HAYDN LOTHIAN
#621 - SYVAN LAKE, AB
     8th  14 (-36)
Junior Ladies 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
7/15/2018
Finish
7/29/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - LEXI HELGASON
#176 - ECHO, NS
      1st 50
2nd - MAKAYLA CLARK
#144 - NORTH RIVER, NS
      3rd 42 (-8)
2nd - BROOKE JOHNSON
#21 - TRURO, NS
      2nd 42 (-8)
4th - HANNAS DUBOIS
#887 - CORUNNA, ON
      4th 34 (-16)
5th - HANNAH COLE
#18 - ELMSDALE, NS
      6th 30 (-20)
5th - CHASE RUMBOLT
#29 - MAZEROLLE SETTLEMENT, NB
      5th 30 (-20)
7th - ALYSSA HALE
#365 - ORONO, ON
      7th 27 (-23)
8th - LEXI DUNN
#624 - , 
      8th 18 (-32)
Back to Main Results Menu