MRC Motocross Nationals
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
Parts Canada Amateur Open Series
250 JUNIOR 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - TRISTAN RATZLAFF
#59 - PROVOST, AB
2nd3rd  84
2nd - THANE BRANCO
#878 - WETASKIWIN, AB
1st   50 (-34)
3rd - TY GRAHAM
#926 - STURGEON COUNTY, AB
 1st  47 (-37)
4th - BRADY MCLEOD
#94 - BROOKDALE, MB
 2nd  45 (-39)
4th - KEENAN PETERSON
#995 - HOLLAND LANDING, ON
  1st 45 (-39)
6th - JEREMY MCKIE
#20 - BELOEIL, ON
  2nd 44 (-40)
7th - CAMERON WROZYNA
#24 - NEWTONVILLE, ON
  3rd 43 (-41)
8th - CARSON BURGERMEISTER
#87 - STRATHMORE, AB
4th   36 (-48)
8th - KDEN PLUMMER
#62 - WHITECOURT, AB
3rd   36 (-48)
10th - JAMIE POWELL
#562 - CARLETON PLACE, ON
  4th 34 (-50)
11th - DEVON RAE
#719 - WOODVILLE, ON
  5th 33 (-51)
12th - COLTON MITCHELL
#691 - , 
 4th  32 (-52)
13th - KOLBY GAMMIE
#128 - THOMASBURG, ON
  6th 31 (-53)
14th - RICKY BALCAREN
#53 - LORETTE, MB
 5th  30 (-54)
14th - BRADON BEBIAK
#29 - , 
5th   30 (-54)
16th - JUSTIN LASTIWKA
#34 - WETASKIWIN, AB
6th   28 (-56)
17th - JESS BARNETT
#222 - SYNDRE, AB
7th   27 (-57)
18th - MICAH BURKART
#31 - SPRUCE GROVE, AB
8th   26 (-58)
18th - SHAWN POPE
#522 - BLACKSTOCK, ON
  8th 26 (-58)
18th - STEFAN THACKER
#168 - WINNIPEG, MB
 6th  26 (-58)
21st - ROBERT BERGNER
#122 - WINNIPEG, MB
 7th  25 (-59)
22nd - DECLON COSGROVE
#51 - VIRDEN, MB
 8th  24 (-60)
22nd - GAGE TYHY
#13 - WEYBURN, SK
 9th  24 (-60)
22nd - HUNTER WEBB
#91 - STURGEON COUNTY, AB
9th   24 (-60)
25th - ORIN DELAURIER
#999 - DELAURIER, MB
 10th  23 (-61)
26th - ZACKERY BRAZEAU
#72 - GATENEAU, QC
  11th 22 (-62)
26th - MASON FIRBY
#222 - LINDSAY, ON
  10th 22 (-62)
26th - GAGE MAXWIY
#104 - EDMONTON, AB
10th   22 (-62)
26th - JONATHAN OSTIGUY
#16 - POINTE CASCADES, QC
  9th 22 (-62)
30th - TYLER HRYCHUK
#111 - DAUPHIN, MB
 11th  19 (-65)
30th - NATHAN WILLAMSON
#101 - BRANDON, MB
 12th  19 (-65)
32nd - TYLER GRUMPELT
#242 - GLADSTONE, MB
 13th  17 (-67)
32nd - ZACK REID
#100 - STITTSVILLE, ON
  12th 17 (-67)
34th - JUSTIN OSTIGUY
#110 - POINTE CASCADES, QC
  13th 16 (-68)
35th - KYLE BUSBY
#98 - Osgoode, 
  14th 14 (-70)
36th - YAN PARIDIS
#926 - ALFRED, ON
  15th 13 (-71)
37th - PARKER DOUGLAS
#247 - MCTAGGART, SK
 15th  10 (-74)
37th - GAGE MATWIY
#104 - EDMONTON, AB
 17th  10 (-74)
39th - DAIN ROGERS
#41 - WINNIPEG, MB
 19th  9 (-75)
40th - RODENNY DOERKSEN
#622 - WINNIPEG, MB
 16th  8 (-76)
41st - CAMERON BUSBY
#97 - , 
  16th 7 (-77)
42nd - BRANDON FEIJO
#445 - KINGSTON, ON
  18th 6 (-78)
42nd - RICKY FREDICKSON
#14 - BRANDON, MB
 18th  6 (-78)
42nd - KIERAN MCCULLAGH
#79 - STONEWALL, MN
 20th  6 (-78)
42nd - LUCA RENOUF
#326 - CAMPBELLFORD, ON
  17th 6 (-78)
46th - ADAM GAUTHIER
#38 - CHAPLEAU, ON
  19th 5 (-79)
47th - ALEXANDRE ARNOLD
#73 - , 
  20th 3 (-81)
47th - COLIN THOMPSON
#444 - ALCOVE, QC
  21st 3 (-81)
49th - MITCHELL BAZINET
#171 - OSGOODE, ON
  22nd 2 (-82)
49th - LENARDO FRIESEN
#216 - MB, 
 23rd  2 (-82)
49th - MATTHEW KLASSEN
#25 - SIDNEY, MN
 22nd  2 (-82)
52nd - BRENDAN MUZYKA
#772 - MB, 
 21st  1 (-83)
52nd - DYLAN STONE
#771 - MCDONALDS CORNER, ON
  23rd 1 (-83)
Back to Main Results Menu