MRC Motocross Nationals
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
Parts Canada Amateur Open Series
Super Mini 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
5/27/2018
Finish
6/3/2018
Finish
6/10/2018
Finish
6/16/2018
Finish
7/8/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - RYDER MCNABB
#164 - , 
2nd  1st  100
2nd - ALEXANDER GATT
#181 - KALE DEN, BC
12th2nd4th   95 (-5)
3rd - LUKE SVENSSON
#12 - LANGLEY, BC
 1st9th   65 (-35)
4th - KEON ANDERS
#114 - PILOT BUTTE, SK
8th  4th  62 (-38)
5th - ORRIN ELMORE
#338 - TELKWA, BC
 8th8th   50 (-50)
5th - THOMAS RENDALL
#494 - OTTAWA, ON
    1st 50 (-50)
5th - ZACH UFIMZEFF
#34 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC
  1st   50 (-50)
8th - STERLING LOFTHOUSE
#226 - STRATMORE, AB
3rd     44 (-56)
8th - BRYCE WADGE
#101 - STONEWALL, MB
   2nd  44 (-56)
10th - SEBASTIEN RACINE
#122 - CASSELMAN, ON
    3rd 42 (-58)
10th - LUKE TRICCO
#52 - COLLINWOOD, ON
    2nd 42 (-58)
12th - LT MCDONNELL
#30 - FORT ST JOHN, BC
4th     40 (-60)
12th - MAGUIRE URUSKI
#995 - NAROL, MB
   3rd  40 (-60)
14th - LT MCDONELL
#30 - TAYLOR, BC
  3rd   38 (-62)
15th - HUNTER KROMM
#604 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
 11th13th   37 (-63)
16th - TYSON DUBUC
#15 - LANGLEY, BC
 4th    35 (-65)
17th - LEITH NESS
#18 - BLACKWATER SUNDERLAN, ON
    4th 34 (-66)
18th - RYDER ZACKRISSON
#222 - WEYBURN, SK
11th  10th  33 (-67)
19th - EASTON HALL
#124 - FORT ST.JOHN, BC
  5th   32 (-68)
19th - ANTHONY LEBEL
#515 - ST CATHERINE, QC
    5th 32 (-68)
21st - LANE KRETZEL
#990 - DELACOUR, AB
6th     31 (-69)
21st - KAI SAARELA
#14 - VICTORIA HARBOUR, ON
    6th 31 (-69)
23rd - ZANE MELLAFOND
#174 - , 
7th     30 (-70)
23rd - JESSE WESTFALL
#15 - MORDEN, MB
   6th  30 (-70)
25th - WESLEY CARLSON
#427 - LANGLEY, BC
 7th    28 (-72)
25th - BRENNAN GOODON
#51 - SPEDDAN, AB
9th     28 (-72)
25th - IZARK GUADAGNO
#312 - LAC-BROME, QC
    7th 28 (-72)
28th - LOGAN STUART
#24 - REGINA, SK
   7th  27 (-73)
29th - LOGAN BURNS
#65 - SAULT STE MARIE, ON
    8th 26 (-74)
30th - TYSON LEE
#94 - CAGARY, AB
10th     25 (-75)
30th - ZANE MELLAFONT
#74 - DUNCAN, BC
 9th    25 (-75)
30th - RYAN MOTT
#214 - NORTH AUGUSTA, ON
    9th 25 (-75)
33rd - VINCENT FORTIN
#8 - GRANBY , QC
    10th 22 (-78)
33rd - NOAH PORTER
#600 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
  10th   22 (-78)
33rd - KENLAN VANLENTHE
#623 - SOURIS, MB
   8th  22 (-78)
36th - AIDAN HODGSON
#x18 - STITTSVILLE, ON
    11th 20 (-80)
37th - GAGE TYHY
#13 - WEYBURN, SK
   9th  18 (-82)
38th - NOAH LARKIN
#716 - HOLLAND LANDING, ON
    13th 15 (-85)
39th - BEN WYMAN
#27 - , 
    14th 14 (-86)
40th - SAM BAKER
#222 - , 
 12th    13 (-87)
40th - TRISTAN DARES
#25 - ROCKWOOD, ON
    15th 13 (-87)
40th - SETH PLEICE
#250 - DAWSON CREEK, AB
  14th   13 (-87)
43rd - KADE RICHMOND
#186 - QUESNEL, BC
  15th   12 (-88)
44th - COLE MAY
#68 - CARSTAIRS, AB
13th     11 (-89)
44th - JORDAN WEBBER
#12 - ARCOLA, MB
   11th  11 (-89)
46th - CONNOR BENDICKSON
#22 - GLADMAR, SK
   12th  10 (-90)
47th - DEVYN SMITH
#30 - MISSION, BC
 14th    7 (-93)
Back to Main Results Menu