MRC Motocross Nationals
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2018 Rockstar SXtour Series
Ladies 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2018
Finish
10/30/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - KELCEY JONES
#381 - FRASERVILLE, ON
1st   25
2nd - MALIA GARANT
#33 - BEAUMONT, QC
2nd   22 (-3)
3rd - DANA BARRETT
#970 - ACTON, ON
3rd   20 (-5)
4th - JULY BOUCHER
#26 - DRUMMINVILLE, QC
4th   18 (-7)
5th - MIA BARRETT
#971 - AACTON, ON
5th   16 (-9)
6th - HANNAS DUBOIS
#887 - CORUNNA, ON
6th   15 (-10)
7th - ALYSSA HALE
#365 - ORONO, ON
7th   14 (-11)
50 Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2018
Finish
10/30/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - XAVIER MARCOTTE
#744 - BECANCOUR, QC
1st 5th 41
2nd - ANTHONY LUPIEN
#225 - DRUMMONVILLE, QC
2nd 4th 40 (-1)
3rd - CODY MEATHERALL
#109 - WATERFORD , ON
3rd 9th 32 (-9)
4th - BLAKE PATTERSON
#105 - ORO MEDONTE, ON
7th 7th 28 (-13)
5th - SPENCER WILSON
#12 - LONDON, ON
5th 10th 27 (-14)
6th - COOPER WALLIS
#67 - FREELTON, ON
  1st 25 (-16)
7th - TYLER GRAVEL
#2 - FAUQUIER, ON
  2nd 22 (-19)
8th - NOAH VANBRUAENE
#100 - , 
  3rd 20 (-21)
9th - LOIK LAURIN
#222 - GORE, QC
4th   18 (-23)
10th - COOPER HOUSSER
#215 - , 
  6th 15 (-26)
10th - WESLEY MCLEAN
#81 - AMERHSTBURG, ON
6th   15 (-26)
12th - KANDREYA SZUSZ
#159 - KINGSVILLE, ON
8th   13 (-28)
12th - IAN VAN HEZEWIJK
#26 - , 
  8th 13 (-28)
14th - DEKKON WHALLS
#117 - , 
  11th 10 (-31)
15th - KALEB HUNT
#58 - , 
  12th 9 (-32)
16th - JACOB JULIAN
#887 - , 
  13th 8 (-33)
17th - JACK MILES
#60 - , 
  14th 7 (-34)
65 Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2018
Finish
10/30/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - NOLAN TAYLOR BOOKER
#17 - CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
2nd 1st 47
2nd - SAMUEL LUPIEN
#326 - DRUMMONVILLE , QC
5th12th12th 34 (-13)
3rd - CHRISTIAN PLASSE
#81 - CARDINAL, ON
 6th5th 31 (-16)
4th - CARTER DADSON
#16 - UNION, ON
4th 9th 30 (-17)
5th - BEN KONGMANY
#76 - NEW LOWELL, ON
1st   25 (-22)
5th - ANTOINE POIRIER
#12x - DES LOBELIES, QC
 1st  25 (-22)
7th - DUSTIN BURBRIDGE
#71 - SAINT JOHN, NB
 2nd  22 (-25)
7th - NOAH W-KIRKCONNELL
#25 - , 
  2nd 22 (-25)
9th - SAMANTHA BEAMISH
#401 - MILTON, ON
  3rd 20 (-27)
9th - ZACHARY OWCZARZY
#6 - WOODSTOCK, ON
3rd   20 (-27)
9th - GUILLEMETTE WILLIAM
#2x - SAINT GILLES, QC
 3rd  20 (-27)
12th - OLIVIER GIROUX
#11 - ST BEATRIX, QC
 4th  18 (-29)
12th - COOPER WALLIS
#67 - FREELTON, ON
  4th 18 (-29)
14th - LUDOVICK RIVARD
#101 - MORNEAU, QC
 5th  16 (-31)
15th - AJ BETH
#521 - BURKETON, ON
  6th 15 (-32)
16th - ZAAK GIROUX
#8xx - ST JULIENNE, QC
 7th  14 (-33)
16th - GARRETT VAN HEZEWIJK
#27 - , 
  7th 14 (-33)
18th - JACOB CARNEY
#14 - CALEDON, ON
  8th 13 (-34)
18th - LOUIS DAVID MORNEAU
#7xx - ST FELIX DE VALOIS, QC
 8th  13 (-34)
20th - GABRIEL BEDARD
#8x - SAINT LIN LAURENTIDE, QC
 9th  12 (-35)
21st - LOUIS MAXIM CASGRAIN
#1x - RIVIERE, QC
 10th  11 (-36)
21st - HOLDEN FAIRBAIRN
#55 - , 
  10th 11 (-36)
23rd - JEREMY LEGARE
#21 - , 
 11th  10 (-37)
23rd - BRAYDEN MELICK
#254 - , 
  11th 10 (-37)
25th - HAYDEN KUHN
#267 - , 
  13th 8 (-39)
25th - ELOIC PROVOST
#1xx - ST ALPHONSE DE GRANB, QC
 13th  8 (-39)
27th - JULIEN ROUSSEAU
#14x - SAINT AGAPIT, QC
 14th  7 (-40)
28th - SAMUEL DARAGON
#0 - SAINTE MARIE MADELEI, QC
 15th  6 (-41)
85 Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2018
Finish
10/30/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CAYDEN WISE
#813 - PETROLIA, ON
1st 1st 50
2nd - JAKOB MALLEY
#395 - BARRIE, ON
4th13th8th 39 (-11)
3rd - NOLAN TAYLOR BOOKER
#17 - CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
3rd 4th 38 (-12)
4th - ANTOINE BROULETTE
#1x - LOURDE DE JOLIETTE, QC
 1st  25 (-25)
5th - BEN KONGMANY
#76 - NEW LOWELL, ON
2nd   22 (-28)
5th - NATHAN MURRAY
#89 - MT HOPE, ON
  2nd 22 (-28)
5th - PHILIPPE ST PIERRE
#5x - ST JEAN PORT JOLI, QC
 2nd  22 (-28)
8th - IZARK GUADAGNO
#312 - LAC-BROME, QC
 3rd  20 (-30)
8th - DYLAN RAU
#313 - , 
  3rd 20 (-30)
10th - MARC HUGO LAVOIE
#3x - L'ISLET, QC
 4th  18 (-32)
11th - KAES KNIGHTS
#550 - , 
  5th 16 (-34)
11th - ANTHONY LEBEL
#515 - ST CATHERINE, QC
 5th  16 (-34)
11th - JACKSON LEBLANC
#145 - LUCAN, ON
5th   16 (-34)
14th - ALYSSA HALE
#365 - ORONO, ON
6th   15 (-35)
14th - ZACHARY ROUSSEAU
#6x - LEVIS`, QC
 6th  15 (-35)
14th - BRADLEY THOMPSON
#911 - MULMUR, ON
  6th 15 (-35)
17th - OLIVIER GIROUX
#11 - ST BEATRIX, QC
 7th  14 (-36)
17th - NOAH LARKIN
#716 - HOLLAND LANDING, ON
  7th 14 (-36)
19th - VINCENT FORTIN
#8 - GRANBY , QC
 8th  13 (-37)
20th - SIMON ALLEYNE
#5xx - REPENTIGNY, QC
 9th  12 (-38)
20th - KADAN MACRAE
#904 - MULMUR, ON
  9th 12 (-38)
22nd - ANTOINE POIRIER
#198 - , 
 10th  11 (-39)
22nd - KIEFFER RUSSELL
#49 - LITTLE BRITTIN, ON
  10th 11 (-39)
24th - SAMANTHA BEAMISH
#401 - MILTON, ON
  11th 10 (-40)
24th - ETINNE JOBIDON
#11x - STE JULIE, QC
 11th  10 (-40)
26th - GREGOIRE ALEXIS
#7x - ST AMBROSE DE KILDAR, QC
 12th  9 (-41)
26th - SEAMUS MACDONALD
#519 - CORUNNA, ON
  12th 9 (-41)
28th - JEREMY DAKIN
#472 - STRATFORD, ON
  13th 8 (-42)
29th - JAYDEN FOURNIER
#2x - GASPE , QC
 14th  7 (-43)
30th - FELYX PAQUIN
#3 - TERREBONE, QC
 15th  6 (-44)
Ladies Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2018
Finish
10/30/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - EVE BRODEUR
#1 - LAVAL, QC
 1st  25
2nd - OCEANNE BRODEUR
#81 - COATICOOK, QC
 2nd  22 (-3)
3rd - JULY BOUCHER
#26 - DRUMMINVILLE, QC
 3rd  20 (-5)
4th - EMILIE LEVEILLE
#7 - ST-JEROME, QC
 4th  18 (-7)
5th - MALIA GARANT
#33 - BEAUMONT, QC
 5th  16 (-9)
6th - SAMANTHA EMOND
#1xx - VAL D'OR, QC
 6th  15 (-10)
7th - LEXI HELGASON
#176 - ECHO, NS
 7th  14 (-11)
8th - BIANCA BRANCHARD
#1x - QEBEC, QC
 8th  13 (-12)
9th - EMILE BERUBE
#15x - QUEBEC, QC
 9th  12 (-13)
10th - VALERIE FORTIN
#8xx - ST GEORGES, QC
 10th  11 (-14)
11th - EMILIE CLAIRE LEBEL
#12 - STE CATHERINE, QC
 11th  10 (-15)
12th - TANIA VALLIERE
#9xx - VAL DOR, QC
 12th  9 (-16)
13th - BIANCA SASSEVILLE
#6x - LEBEL SUR QUEVILLON, QC
 13th  8 (-17)
50cc Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2018
Finish
10/30/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - LUDOVICK RIVARD
#101 - MORNEAU, QC
 1st  25
2nd - ALEK GUADAGNO
#4x - LAC BROME, QC
 2nd  22 (-3)
3rd - TALON MEDAGLIA
#15 - , 
 3rd  20 (-5)
4th - ALEXIS BAILLARGEON
#196 - L'EPEPHANIE, QC
 4th  18 (-7)
5th - XAVIER MARCOTTE
#744 - BECANCOUR, QC
 5th  16 (-9)
6th - MAXANCE FORTIER
#7x - VAL BRILLIANT`, QC
 6th  15 (-10)
7th - LOIK LAURIN
#222 - GORE, QC
 7th  14 (-11)
8th - SHAWN BRAULT
#6x - SAINT CHARLES BORROM, QC
 8th  13 (-12)
9th - THOMAS TREMBLAY
#5x - BLAINVILLE, QC
 9th  12 (-13)
10th - ZACK LAVALLEE
#9 - STE VICTOIRE DE SORE, QC
 10th  11 (-14)
11th - ANTHONY LUPIEN
#225 - DRUMMONVILLE, QC
 11th  9 (-16)
12th - KELSEY ROSE FOURNIER
#2x - GASPE , QC
 12th  7 (-18)
Open Junior 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2018
Finish
10/30/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - SETH HUGHES
#32 - KITCHENER, ON
1st   25
2nd - JACK GABOR
#44 - WELLAND, ON
2nd   22 (-3)
3rd - JOHN MCKENNY
#519 - WELLAND, ON
3rd   20 (-5)
4th - GREGORY ROVERS
#50 - ROCKWOOD, ON
4th   18 (-7)
5th - MAT BROOKS
#862 - WEST LORNE, ON
5th   16 (-9)
6th - KEIFER METCALF
#712 - ETOBIOKE, ON
6th   15 (-10)
7th - CAMPBELL SEARLE
#22 - , 
7th   14 (-11)
8th - BAILEY STEIN
#2 - RUTHVEN, ON
8th   13 (-12)
9th - JOE SYLVESTER
#719 - BRIGDEN, ON
9th   12 (-13)
10th - BRADEN MALLEY
#395 - BARRIE, ON
10th   11 (-14)
11th - KEVIN METCALF
#159x - , 
11th   10 (-15)
12th - BILL LOCKREY
#159 - DUTTON, ON
12th   9 (-16)
13th - JAKE LOCKREY
#957 - DUTTON, ON
13th   8 (-17)
14th - TRISTIN LOCKREY
#758 - DUTTON, ON
14th   7 (-18)
Junior Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2018
Finish
10/30/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - CAMPBELL SEARLE
#22 - , 
 8th8th 26
2nd - JOHN MCKENNY
#519 - WELLAND, ON
  1st 25 (-1)
2nd - MAXIME YOUNG MENARD
#9x - SAINT PAUL D ABBOTSD, QC
 1st  25 (-1)
4th - BRANDEN FEIJO
#444 - , 
  2nd 22 (-4)
4th - RIKKY FRASER-TORCOTTE
#109 - DEGELIS, 
 2nd  22 (-4)
6th - CARSON COUTURE
#814 - BURLINGTON, ON
  3rd 20 (-6)
6th - BRANDON FEIJO
#445 - KINGSTON, ON
 3rd  20 (-6)
8th - BRADEN MALLEY
#395 - BARRIE, ON
 13th11th 18 (-8)
8th - KYLE MARSHALL
#526 - GUELPH, ON
  4th 18 (-8)
8th - OLIVER TARDIF
#9xx - QUEBEC , QC
 4th  18 (-8)
11th - JEFF MOFFET
#565 - , 
  5th 16 (-10)
11th - SAMUEL MONTINY
#74 - , 
 5th  16 (-10)
13th - LOUIS MAXIM CASGRAIN
#1x - RIVIERE, QC
 6th  15 (-11)
13th - KEIFER METCALF
#712 - ETOBIOKE, ON
  6th 15 (-11)
15th - CAMERON CALLAGHAN
#127 - , 
  7th 14 (-12)
15th - JEFF MOFFET
#000 - QUEBEC, QC
 7th  14 (-12)
17th - ANTHONY BOUILLON
#77x - LEVIS, QC
 9th  12 (-14)
17th - RILEY GOULAH
#770 - , 
  9th 12 (-14)
19th - SAMMUEL GENOIS
#8x - QUEBWC, QC
 10th  11 (-15)
19th - JOEY MOLNAR
#256 - , 
  10th 11 (-15)
21st - RAPHAEL LAMOUREUX
#511 - LEVIS QC, 
 11th  10 (-16)
22nd - MAT BROOKS
#862 - WEST LORNE, ON
  12th 9 (-17)
22nd - MATHIEU DARVEAU
#13x - LEVIS, QC
 12th  9 (-17)
24th - HENRY DOWNIE
#951 - NORTH YORK, ON
  13th 8 (-18)
25th - SAMUEL POULIOT
#6x - QUEBEC, QC
 14th  7 (-19)
25th - TIMOTHY WATSON
#64 - SUNDRIDGE, ON
  14th 7 (-19)
27th - OWEN WAYDA
#84 - , 
  15th 6 (-20)
28th - TANNER BROOKS
#555 - , 
  16th 5 (-21)
Int Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2018
Finish
10/30/2018
Finish
11/17/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - KYLE JONES
#183 - FRASERVILLE, ON
 5th3rd 36
2nd - JAMIE POWELL
#562 - CARLETON PLACE, ON
 3rd10th 31 (-5)
3rd - KYLE BROWN
#14 - HAMILTON, ON
  1st 25 (-11)
3rd - BJORN VINEY
#53 - MORGAN HILL, CA
 1st  25 (-11)
5th - NICK DEBRUSK
#64 - , 
  2nd 22 (-14)
5th - JEREMY MCKIE
#20 - BELOEIL, ON
 2nd  22 (-14)
7th - NATHAN MUTCH
#143 - NEWBURGH, ON
 11th12th 19 (-17)
8th - DYLAN LESSARD
#123 - TRING-JONCTION, QC
 4th  18 (-18)
8th - CHRIS SERVOS
#93 - , 
  4th 18 (-18)
10th - CAMERON WROZYNA
#24 - NEWTONVILLE, ON
  5th 16 (-20)
11th - YAN BARIL
#5xx - ST ANNE DES PALINES, QC
 6th  15 (-21)
11th - LANDON MUTCH
#141 - NAPANEE, ON
 12th15th 15 (-21)
11th - KEVIN SULLIVAN
#300 - SUTTON, ON
  6th 15 (-21)
14th - CALVIN BARNHART
#41 - , 
  7th 14 (-22)
14th - HUNTER VAUGHAN
#474 - WATERVILLE, NS
 7th  14 (-22)
16th - TYLER SHEWCHYK
#777 - , 
  8th 13 (-23)
16th - ANTONY VIGER
#726 - , 
 8th  13 (-23)
18th - KEVIN KONINGS
#530 - , 
  9th 12 (-24)
18th - THOMAS ROY
#4x - SHANNON, QC
 9th  12 (-24)
20th - KEVEN BROUDEAULT
#3x - QUEBEC, QC
 10th  11 (-25)
21st - CARLOS PONCE
#464 - PEFFERLAW, ON
  11th 10 (-26)
22nd - TREVOR DALEY
#116 - , 
  13th 8 (-28)
23rd - BRAD DOSMAN
#563 - , 
  14th 7 (-29)
Back to Main Results Menu