MRC Motocross Nationals
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2018 Rockstar SXtour Series
Ladies 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2018
Finish
10/30/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - KELCEY JONES
#381 - FRASERVILLE, ON
1st  25
2nd - MALIA GARANT
#33 - BEAUMONT, QC
2nd  22 (-3)
3rd - DANA BARRETT
#970 - ACTON, ON
3rd  20 (-5)
4th - JULY BOUCHER
#26 - DRUMMINVILLE, QC
4th  18 (-7)
5th - MIA BARRETT
#971 - AACTON, ON
5th  16 (-9)
6th - HANNAS DUBOIS
#887 - CORUNNA, ON
6th  15 (-10)
7th - ALYSSA HALE
#365 - ORONO, ON
7th  14 (-11)
50 Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2018
Finish
10/30/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - XAVIER MARCOTTE
#000 - BECANCOUR, QC
1st  25
2nd - ANTHONY LUPIEN
#00 - DRUMMONVILLE, QC
2nd  22 (-3)
3rd - CODY MEATHERALL
#0 - WATERFORD , ON
3rd  20 (-5)
4th - LOIK LAURIN
#222 - GORE, QC
4th  18 (-7)
5th - SPENCER WILSON
#1 - LONDON, ON
5th  16 (-9)
6th - WESLEY MCLEAN
#81 - AMERHSTBURG, ON
6th  15 (-10)
7th - BLAKE PATTERSON
#105 - ORO MEDONTE, ON
7th  14 (-11)
8th - KANDREYA SZUSZ
#159 - KINGSVILLE, ON
8th  13 (-12)
65 Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2018
Finish
10/30/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BEN KONGMANY
#76 - NEW LOWELL, ON
1st  25
1st - SAMUEL LUPIEN
#000 - DRUMMONVILLE , QC
5th12th 25
1st - ANTOINE POIRIER
#12x - DES LOBELIES, QC
 1st 25
4th - DUSTIN BURBRIDGE
#71 - SAINT JOHN, NB
 2nd 22 (-3)
4th - NOLAN TAYLOR BOOKER
#17 - CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
2nd  22 (-3)
6th - ZACHARY OWCZARZY
#6 - WOODSTOCK, ON
3rd  20 (-5)
6th - GUILLEMETTE WILLIAM
#2x - SAINT GILLES, QC
 3rd 20 (-5)
8th - CARTER DADSON
#16 - UNION, ON
4th  18 (-7)
8th - OLIVIER GIROUX
#11 - ST BEATRIX, QC
 4th 18 (-7)
10th - LUDOVICK RIVARD
#101 - MORNEAU, QC
 5th 16 (-9)
11th - CHRISTIAN PLASSE
#81 - CARDINAL, ON
 6th 15 (-10)
12th - ZAAK GIROUX
#8xx - ST JULIENNE, QC
 7th 14 (-11)
13th - LOUIS DAVID MORNEAU
#7xx - ST FELIX DE VALOIS, QC
 8th 13 (-12)
14th - GABRIEL BEDARD
#8x - SAINT LIN LAURENTIDE, QC
 9th 12 (-13)
15th - LOUIS MAXIM CASGRAIN
#1x - RIVIERE, QC
 10th 11 (-14)
16th - JEREMY LEGARE
#21 - , 
 11th 10 (-15)
17th - ELOIC PROVOST
#1xx - ST ALPHONSE DE GRANB, QC
 13th 8 (-17)
18th - JULIEN ROUSSEAU
#14x - SAINT AGAPIT, QC
 14th 7 (-18)
19th - SAMUEL DARAGON
#0 - SAINTE MARIE MADELEI, QC
 15th 6 (-19)
85 Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2018
Finish
10/30/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAKOB MALLEY
#395 - BARRIE, ON
4th13th 26
2nd - ANTOINE BROULETTE
#1x - LOURDE DE JOLIETTE, QC
 1st 25 (-1)
2nd - CAYDEN WISE
#813 - PETROLIA, ON
1st  25 (-1)
4th - BEN KONGMANY
#76 - NEW LOWELL, ON
2nd  22 (-4)
4th - PHILIPPE ST PIERRE
#5x - ST JEAN PORT JOLI, QC
 2nd 22 (-4)
6th - IZARK GUADAGNO
#312 - LAC-BROME, QC
 3rd 20 (-6)
6th - NOLAN TAYLOR BOOKER
#17 - CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
3rd  20 (-6)
8th - MARC HUGO LAVOIE
#3x - L'ISLET, QC
 4th 18 (-8)
9th - ANTHONY LEBEL
#515 - ST CATHERINE, QC
 5th 16 (-10)
9th - JACKSON LEBLANC
#145 - LUCAN, ON
5th  16 (-10)
11th - ALYSSA HALE
#365 - ORONO, ON
6th  15 (-11)
11th - ZACHARY ROUSSEAU
#6x - LEVIS`, QC
 6th 15 (-11)
13th - OLIVIER GIROUX
#11 - ST BEATRIX, QC
 7th 14 (-12)
14th - VINCENT FORTIN
#8 - GRANBY , QC
 8th 13 (-13)
15th - SIMON ALLEYNE
#5xx - REPENTIGNY, QC
 9th 12 (-14)
16th - ANTOINE POIRIER
#198 - , 
 10th 11 (-15)
17th - ETINNE JOBIDON
#11x - STE JULIE, QC
 11th 10 (-16)
18th - GREGOIRE ALEXIS
#7x - ST AMBROSE DE KILDAR, QC
 12th 9 (-17)
19th - JAYDEN FOURNIER
#2x - GASPE , QC
 14th 7 (-19)
20th - FELYX PAQUIN
#3 - TERREBONE, QC
 15th 6 (-20)
Ladies Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2018
Finish
10/30/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - EVE BRODEUR
#1 - LAVAL, QC
 1st 25
2nd - OCEANNE BRODEUR
#81 - COATICOOK, QC
 2nd 22 (-3)
3rd - JULY BOUCHER
#26 - DRUMMINVILLE, QC
 3rd 20 (-5)
4th - EMILIE LEVEILLE
#7 - ST-JEROME, QC
 4th 18 (-7)
5th - MALIA GARANT
#33 - BEAUMONT, QC
 5th 16 (-9)
6th - SAMANTHA EMOND
#1xx - VAL D'OR, QC
 6th 15 (-10)
7th - LEXI HELGASON
#176 - ECHO, NS
 7th 14 (-11)
8th - BIANCA BRANCHARD
#1x - QEBEC, QC
 8th 13 (-12)
9th - EMILE BERUBE
#15x - QUEBEC, QC
 9th 12 (-13)
10th - VALERIE FORTIN
#8xx - ST GEORGES, QC
 10th 11 (-14)
11th - EMILIE CLAIRE LEBEL
#12 - STE CATHERINE, QC
 11th 10 (-15)
12th - TANIA VALLIERE
#9xx - VAL DOR, QC
 12th 9 (-16)
13th - BIANCA SASSEVILLE
#6x - LEBEL SUR QUEVILLON, QC
 13th 8 (-17)
50cc Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2018
Finish
10/30/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - LUDOVICK RIVARD
#101 - MORNEAU, QC
 1st 25
2nd - ALEK GUADAGNO
#4x - LAC BROME, QC
 2nd 22 (-3)
3rd - TALON MEDAGLIA
#15 - , 
 3rd 20 (-5)
4th - ALEXIS BAILLARGEON
#196 - L'EPEPHANIE, QC
 4th 18 (-7)
5th - XAVIER MARCOTTE
#000 - BECANCOUR, QC
 5th 16 (-9)
6th - MAXANCE FORTIER
#7x - VAL BRILLIANT`, QC
 6th 15 (-10)
7th - LOIK LAURIN
#222 - GORE, QC
 7th 14 (-11)
8th - SHAWN BRAULT
#6x - SAINT CHARLES BORROM, QC
 8th 13 (-12)
9th - THOMAS TREMBLAY
#5x - BLAINVILLE, QC
 9th 12 (-13)
10th - ZACK LAVALLEE
#9 - STE VICTOIRE DE SORE, QC
 10th 11 (-14)
11th - ANTHONY LUPIEN
#00 - DRUMMONVILLE, QC
 11th 9 (-16)
12th - KELSEY ROSE FOURNIER
#2x - GASPE , QC
 12th 7 (-18)
Open Junior 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2018
Finish
10/30/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - SETH HUGHES
#32 - KITCHENER, ON
1st  25
2nd - JACK GABOR
#44 - WELLAND, ON
2nd  22 (-3)
3rd - JOHN MCKENNY
#519 - WELLAND, ON
3rd  20 (-5)
4th - GREGORY ROVERS
#50 - ROCKWOOD, ON
4th  18 (-7)
5th - MAT BROOKS
#5 - WEST LORNE, ON
5th  16 (-9)
6th - KEIFER METCALF
#3 - ETOBIOKE, ON
6th  15 (-10)
7th - CAMPBELL SEARLE
#0 - , 
7th  14 (-11)
8th - BAILEY STEIN
#2 - RUTHVEN, ON
8th  13 (-12)
9th - JOE SYLVESTER
#719 - BRIGDEN, ON
9th  12 (-13)
10th - BRADEN MALLEY
#395 - BARRIE, ON
10th  11 (-14)
11th - KEVIN METCALF
#159x - , 
11th  10 (-15)
12th - BILL LOCKREY
#159 - DUTTON, ON
12th  9 (-16)
13th - JAKE LOCKREY
#957 - DUTTON, ON
13th  8 (-17)
14th - TRISTIN LOCKREY
#758 - DUTTON, ON
14th  7 (-18)
Junior Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2018
Finish
10/30/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - MAXIME YOUNG MENARD
#9x - SAINT PAUL D ABBOTSD, QC
 1st 25
2nd - RIKKY FRASER-TORCOTTE
#109 - DEGELIS, 
 2nd 22 (-3)
3rd - BRANDON FEIJO
#445 - KINGSTON, ON
 3rd 20 (-5)
4th - OLIVER TARDIF
#9xx - QUEBEC , QC
 4th 18 (-7)
5th - SAMUEL MONTINY
#74 - , 
 5th 16 (-9)
6th - LOUIS MAXIM CASGRAIN
#1x - RIVIERE, QC
 6th 15 (-10)
7th - JEFF MOFFET
#000 - QUEBEC, QC
 7th 14 (-11)
8th - CAMPBELL SEARLE
#0 - , 
 8th 13 (-12)
9th - ANTHONY BOUILLON
#77x - LEVIS, QC
 9th 12 (-13)
10th - SAMMUEL GENOIS
#8x - QUEBWC, QC
 10th 11 (-14)
11th - RAPHAEL LAMOUREUX
#511 - LEVIS QC, 
 11th 10 (-15)
12th - MATHIEU DARVEAU
#13x - LEVIS, QC
 12th 9 (-16)
13th - BRADEN MALLEY
#395 - BARRIE, ON
 13th 8 (-17)
14th - SAMUEL POULIOT
#6x - QUEBEC, QC
 14th 7 (-18)
Int Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
9/21/2018
Finish
10/30/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BJORN VINEY
#53 - MORGAN HILL, CA
 1st 25
2nd - JEREMY MCKIE
#20 - BELOEIL, ON
 2nd 22 (-3)
3rd - JAMIE POWELL
#562 - CARLETON PLACE, ON
 3rd 20 (-5)
4th - DYLAN LESSARD
#123 - TRING-JONCTION, QC
 4th 18 (-7)
5th - KYLE JONES
#183 - FRASERVILLE, ON
 5th 16 (-9)
6th - YAN BARIL
#5xx - ST ANNE DES PALINES, QC
 6th 15 (-10)
7th - HUNTER VAUGHAN
#474 - WATERVILLE, NS
 7th 14 (-11)
8th - ANTONY VIGER
#726 - , 
 8th 13 (-12)
9th - THOMAS ROY
#4x - SHANNON, QC
 9th 12 (-13)
10th - KEVEN BROUDEAULT
#3x - QUEBEC, QC
 10th 11 (-14)
11th - NATHAN MUTCH
#143 - NEWBURGH, ON
 11th 10 (-15)
12th - LANDON MUTCH
#141 - NAPANEE, ON
 12th 9 (-16)
Back to Main Results Menu