MRC Motocross Nationals
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2018 Rockstar MXtour Series
Ladies 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - MICHELLE MAZUR
#274 - FORT ST JOHN, BC
1st 43
2nd - SAMANTHA BARTLETT
#24 - EDMONTON, AB
2nd 42 (-1)
3rd - DAYNA DENMAN
#397 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
3rd 41 (-2)
4th - MICHELLE O'DONNELL
#213 - , 
4th 38 (-5)
5th - MADISON HEIGHINGTON
#533 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
5th 32 (-11)
6th - BRITTANY MANZER
#26 - ALBERTA, BC
6th 30 (-13)
7th - SHANI ANDERSEN
#13 - PRINCE GEORGE, 
7th 24 (-19)
7th - ALISSA ANNE HARKIN
#29 - , 
9th 24 (-19)
7th - AMANDA STEWART
#70 - KALE DEN, BC
8th 24 (-19)
10th - NICOLE SCOTT
#131 - THORNHILL, BC
10th 21 (-22)
11th - ROBYN ODONNELL
#57 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
11th 20 (-23)
12th - KASSEE MORRISON
#328 - QUESNEL, BC
12th 13 (-30)
Super Mini 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - ZACH UFIMZEFF
#34 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC
1st 50
2nd - LT MCDONELL
#30 - TAYLOR, BC
3rd 38 (-12)
3rd - ALEXANDER GATT
#181 - KALE DEN, BC
4th 35 (-15)
4th - EASTON HALL
#124 - FORT ST.JOHN, BC
5th 32 (-18)
5th - ORRIN ELMORE
#338 - TELKWA, BC
8th 24 (-26)
6th - LUKE SVENSSON
#12 - LANGLEY, BC
9th 23 (-27)
7th - NOAH PORTER
#600 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
10th 22 (-28)
8th - HUNTER KROMM
#604 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
13th 16 (-34)
9th - SETH PLEICE
#250 - DAWSON CREEK, AB
14th 13 (-37)
10th - KADE RICHMOND
#186 - QUESNEL, BC
15th 12 (-38)
Schoolboy 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - THOMAS KAISER
#930 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
2nd 44
2nd - BRIAN DOBROWNEY
#962 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
4th 34 (-10)
2nd - LUKE SVENSSON
#12 - LANGLEY, BC
3rd 34 (-10)
4th - GAGE ROLLINGS
#555 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
5th 28 (-16)
5th - DAMON LEE
#199 - Quesnel, 
6th 27 (-17)
6th - ZACK MORRISON
#327 - QUESNEL, BC
7th 26 (-18)
7th - CODY BAILEY
#949 - WILLIAMS LK, BC
8th 25 (-19)
8th - AUSTIN LEWIS
#57 - TAYLOR, BC
9th 24 (-20)
9th - JACK HEIGHINGTON
#454 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
10th 22 (-22)
10th - ALEXANDER GATT
#181 - KALE DEN, BC
11th 20 (-24)
11th - RYAN ARNOLD
#31 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
13th 18 (-26)
12th - NIKOLAS DOWNEY
#13 - TERRACE, BC
14th 14 (-30)
Junior MX-3 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRAD CREUZOT
#912 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
1st 50
2nd - TRISTAN RATZLAFF
#59 - PROVOST, AB
2nd 42 (-8)
3rd - CAMERON LANKINEN
#222 - PRINCETON, BC
3rd 37 (-13)
4th - DAYNE CUTRELL
#55 - QUESNEL, BC
5th 34 (-16)
4th - GAGE MATWIY
#104 - EDMONTON, AB
4th 34 (-16)
6th - THOMAS KAISER
#930 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
6th 31 (-19)
7th - CALEB MCRAE
#69 - QUESNEL, BC
7th 28 (-22)
8th - JUSTIN LUSTIWKA
#34 - , 
8th 27 (-23)
9th - LUCAS BURCH
#330 - , 
9th 23 (-27)
10th - ZACK MORRISON
#327 - QUESNEL, BC
10th 22 (-28)
10th - BLAKE RAND
#89 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
11th 22 (-28)
12th - TROY WILSON
#217 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
12th 16 (-34)
13th - KASSEE MORRISON
#328 - QUESNEL, BC
14th 9 (-41)
Open Beginner 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRANDON MCKNIGHT
#61 - , 
2nd 47
1st - DAMON THIBAUDEAN
#93 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
1st 47
3rd - MICHELLE O'DONNELL
#213 - , 
3rd 40 (-7)
4th - ROBYN ODONNELL
#57 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
4th 36 (-11)
5th - RYLEY MERRITT
#114 - QUESNEL, BC
5th 31 (-16)
6th - NICOLE SCOTT
#131 - THORNHILL, BC
6th 30 (-17)
7th - BRIANA SUNDBY
#312 - , 
7th 15 (-32)
Vet Master 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - COLE LEWIS
#957 - TAYLOR, BC
1st 50
2nd - JASON BERLINGER
#901 - CHETWYND, BC
2nd 44 (-6)
Vet Junior 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - TROY WILSON
#217 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
2nd 39
2nd - KURTIS ARSENEAN
#091 - , 
4th 38 (-1)
2nd - AARON CROOT
#130 - TERRANCE, BC
3rd 38 (-1)
4th - JESSE HANCOCK
#80 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
5th 31 (-8)
5th - JEREMY YOUNG
#18 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
6th 30 (-9)
6th - ANDREW FORBES
#77 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
7th 29 (-10)
7th - BLAINE STANYER
#678 - HOUSTON, BC
8th 28 (-11)
8th - MITCH ARMSTRONG
#303 - TERRANCE, BC
9th 26 (-13)
8th - JOSH LEVEQUE
#290 - CELINE, BC
10th 26 (-13)
10th - LARRY ZENZEN
#27 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
11th 20 (-19)
11th - JERRY-LEE ALLEN
#87 - Fraser Lake, BC
12th 18 (-21)
85cc (7-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - NOAH PORTER
#600 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
1st 50
2nd - ORRIN ELMORE
#338 - TELKWA, BC
3rd 40 (-10)
3rd - CARTER ROBERTS
#86 - CHARLIE LAKE, BC
4th 36 (-14)
4th - CONRAD HALL
#191 - FORT ST JOHN, 
6th 29 (-21)
4th - MILES TORGEIMSON
#53 - , 
7th 29 (-21)
6th - AUSTIN WIEBE
#133 - SCOTCH CREEK, BC
8th 26 (-24)
7th - ANGUS CAMPBELL
#51 - DAWSON CREEK, 
10th 12 (-38)
7th - COLTEN GARDEN
#207 - , 
9th 12 (-38)
9th - AUSTIN HARDER
#114 - THORNHILL, BC
11th 11 (-39)
85cc (12-16) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - LT MCDONELL
#30 - TAYLOR, BC
1st 47
2nd - EASTON HALL
#124 - FORT ST.JOHN, BC
3rd 42 (-5)
3rd - SETH PLEICE
#250 - DAWSON CREEK, AB
5th 32 (-15)
4th - SEBASTIAN SULYOK
#24 - Ladysmith, BC
6th 30 (-17)
5th - HUNTER KROMM
#604 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
7th 28 (-19)
6th - KADE RICHMOND
#186 - QUESNEL, BC
8th 26 (-21)
50cc (Open) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAYDEN DEBODT
#117 - DUNCAN, BC
1st 50
2nd - FOSTER ARMSTRONG
#333 - TERRANCE, BC
2nd 42 (-8)
2nd - BRAXTON ZIETUER
#10 - CHILLIWACK, BC
3rd 42 (-8)
4th - COLTON SCOTT
#11 - THORNHILL, BC
4th 36 (-14)
5th - LYNDON PATENAUDE
#365 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
5th 32 (-18)
6th - AUSTIN STEVENSON
#15 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
6th 29 (-21)
7th - GRACE PORTER
#601 - WILLIAMS, BC
7th 28 (-22)
8th - DRAYDON LEE
#65 - Quesnel, 
8th 26 (-24)
9th - COOPER ARMSTRONG
#330 - TERRANCE, BC
9th 25 (-25)
10th - PARKER HATT
#518 - CALGARY, AB
10th 11 (-39)
50cc (4-6) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRAXTON ZIETUER
#10 - CHILLIWACK, BC
1st 50
2nd - PARKER HATT
#518 - CALGARY, AB
2nd 44 (-6)
3rd - COOPER ARMSTRONG
#330 - TERRANCE, BC
3rd 36 (-14)
3rd - CRUZ GORDON
#55 - FORT ST JOHN, BC
5th 36 (-14)
3rd - LYNDON PATENAUDE
#365 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
4th 36 (-14)
6th - EMMA PORTER
#602 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
6th 30 (-20)
7th - HAYDEN ALLEN
#46 - , 
7th 28 (-22)
50cc (7-8) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAYDEN DEBODT
#117 - DUNCAN, BC
1st 50
2nd - FOSTER ARMSTRONG
#333 - TERRANCE, BC
2nd 44 (-6)
3rd - AUSTIN STEVENSON
#15 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
3rd 38 (-12)
4th - COLTON SCOTT
#11 - THORNHILL, BC
4th 35 (-15)
5th - RYLEE HANCOCK
#80 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
5th 32 (-18)
6th - NIKO BERLINGER
#902 - CHETWYND, BC
6th 31 (-19)
7th - DRAYDON LEE
#65 - Quesnel, 
7th 30 (-20)
Junior MX-2 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - TRISTAN RATZLAFF
#59 - PROVOST, AB
1st 47
2nd - THOMAS KAISER
#930 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
2nd 45 (-2)
3rd - LUCAS BURCH
#330 - , 
5th 29 (-18)
3rd - CALEB MCRAE
#69 - QUESNEL, BC
4th 29 (-18)
3rd - TYLER SCHULTE
#99 - BALDONNEL, BC
3rd 29 (-18)
6th - GAGE MATWIY
#104 - EDMONTON, AB
6th 24 (-23)
6th - LUKE SVENSSON
#12 - LANGLEY, BC
7th 24 (-23)
8th - DAYNE CUTRELL
#55 - QUESNEL, BC
10th 22 (-25)
8th - DAMON LEE
#199 - Quesnel, 
9th 22 (-25)
8th - BLAKE RAND
#89 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
8th 22 (-25)
11th - ZACH FINDLAY
#97 - , BC
12th 21 (-26)
11th - CAMERON LANKINEN
#222 - PRINCETON, BC
11th 21 (-26)
13th - BRIAN DOBROWNEY
#962 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
13th 19 (-28)
14th - ZACK MORRISON
#327 - QUESNEL, BC
14th 18 (-29)
14th - GAGE ROLLINGS
#555 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
15th 18 (-29)
16th - CODY BAILEY
#949 - WILLIAMS LK, BC
16th 15 (-32)
17th - RYAN ARNOLD
#31 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
17th 13 (-34)
18th - JOSH LEVEQUE
#290 - CELINE, BC
18th 11 (-36)
65cc (7-9) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAYDEN DEBODT
#117 - DUNCAN, BC
1st 50
2nd - DREW ROBERTS
#66 - CHARLIE LAKE, BC
2nd 44 (-6)
3rd - COLTON SCOTT
#11 - THORNHILL, BC
3rd 40 (-10)
4th - J P CROOT
#95 - Terrace, BC
4th 36 (-14)
5th - FOSTER ARMSTRONG
#333 - TERRANCE, BC
6th 31 (-19)
5th - CASEY FRALICK
#171 - QUESENEL, BC
5th 31 (-19)
7th - AVA ZENZEN
#168 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
7th 27 (-23)
8th - SADIE THIBERT
#50 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
8th 25 (-25)
65cc (10-11) 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - NOAH PORTER
#600 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
1st 50
2nd - CONRAD HALL
#191 - FORT ST JOHN, 
2nd 44 (-6)
3rd - COLE KRANROD
#x - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
3rd 40 (-10)
4th - ANGUS CAMPBELL
#51 - DAWSON CREEK, 
4th 36 (-14)
5th - ETHAN LEWIS
#557 - TAYLOR, BC
6th 31 (-19)
5th - MASON ST.PIERRE
#21 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
5th 31 (-19)
7th - TUCKER FRASER
#91 - PRINCE GEOGRE, 
7th 14 (-36)
Intermediate MX-3 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - DANIEL ELMORE
#377 - TELKWA, BC
1st 50
2nd - BURG GILIOMEE
#888 - COQUITLAM, BC
2nd 44 (-6)
3rd - BAILEY GARRISON
#259 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
3rd 38 (-12)
4th - JESSE LANTERMAN
#422 - TERRACE, BC
4th 20 (-30)
5th - TIM DOLL
#981 - , 
5th 16 (-34)
Plus 40 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - DEAN JOHNSON
#162 - , 
2nd 45
2nd - ANDREW FORBES
#77 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
3rd 40 (-5)
3rd - BLAINE STANYER
#678 - HOUSTON, BC
4th 38 (-7)
Intermediate MX-2 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - DANIEL ELMORE
#377 - TELKWA, BC
1st 47
1st - BURG GILIOMEE
#888 - COQUITLAM, BC
2nd 47
3rd - ZACH UFIMZEFF
#34 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC
3rd 40 (-7)
4th - BAILEY GARRISON
#259 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
4th 34 (-13)
5th - BRADEN GUNTHER
#217 - FORT ST. JOHN, 
5th 33 (-14)
6th - JESSE LANTERMAN
#422 - TERRACE, BC
6th 31 (-16)
New Kid Beginner 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - TRISTAN ESPENHAIN
#x - , 
1st 50
2nd - RYDER CARRIER
#58 - , 
2nd 42 (-8)
2nd - GAVIN PATENAUDE
#2 - PRINCE GEORGE, 
3rd 42 (-8)
4th - JAXON MCKNIGHT
#61 - , 
4th 34 (-16)
4th - MASON SCHWARTZ
#x - PRINCE GEORGE, 
5th 34 (-16)
Young Ladies 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
6/10/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - AVA ZENZEN
#168 - PRINCE GEORGE, BC
1st 50
2nd - GRACE PORTER
#601 - WILLIAMS, BC
2nd 44 (-6)
3rd - IZZIE CROOT
#96 - TERRANCE, BC
3rd 40 (-10)
4th - EMMA PORTER
#602 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
4th 36 (-14)
Back to Main Results Menu