MRC Motocross Nationals
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  ·  · 
 
2018 Rockstar AXtour Series
51cc JR 4-6 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/14/2018
Finish
3/15/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - BRAXTON ZEITNER
#10 - CHILLIWACK, BC
1st1st1st  75
2nd - PARKER HATT
#518 - CALGARY, AB
4th2nd2nd  62 (-13)
3rd - JAKE MCGAW
#416 - SYVAIN LAKE, AB
3rd3rd   40 (-35)
4th - CADE MCBRIDE
#131 - BENTLEY, AB
2nd9th   34 (-41)
5th - JAXON BAUMAN
#18 - ONAWAY, AB
6th4th   33 (-42)
6th - BRAXTON BECKER
#65 - RED DEER, AB
5th6th   31 (-44)
7th - AVI WOOLMER
#509 - CALGARY, AB
7th5th   30 (-45)
8th - RYDER SNELGROVE
#75 - ESSEX, ON
   1st 25 (-50)
9th - RYIAN LONG
#293 - OKOTOKS, AB
10th8th   24 (-51)
10th - GRADY MANSFIELD
#750 - OIL SPRINGS, ON
   2nd 22 (-53)
11th - COOPER ENNS
#701 - ENDERBY, BC
  3rd  20 (-55)
12th - SAVANNAH OWENS
#102 - AIDRIE, AB
8th    13 (-62)
51cc SR 7-8 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/14/2018
Finish
3/15/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - DANNY ROBERTSON
#141 - CALGARY, AB
1st1st   50
2nd - CHASE NEMETH
#38 - EXSHAW, AB
2nd2nd   44 (-6)
3rd - LUKE JACKSON
#149 - FORT MCMURRAY, AB
3rd5th   36 (-14)
4th - NATHAN SNELGROVE
#158 - ESSEX, ON
   1st 25 (-25)
5th - EVAN MILLER
#777 - COURTRIGHT, ON
   3rd 20 (-30)
6th - AVERY WHITFIELD
#87 - SARNIA, ON
   4th 18 (-32)
7th - LEVI REEVES
#13 - CANMORE, AB
 6th   15 (-35)
65cc 7-9 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/14/2018
Finish
3/15/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - DANNY ROBERTSON
#141 - CALGARY, AB
1st1st2nd  72
2nd - ELIJAH OWENS
#102 - AIRDRIE, AB
2nd2nd   44 (-28)
3rd - MARSHALL BAUMAN
#279 - ONOWAY, AB
3rd3rd   40 (-32)
4th - MARLO MILLAR
#777 - CANMORE, AB
4th4th   36 (-36)
5th - RILEY CLAPP
#852 - AMHERATBURG, ON
   1st 25 (-47)
5th - BALKE DAVIES
#58 - MISSION, BC
  1st  25 (-47)
7th - BEN KONGMANY
#76 - NEW LOWELL, ON
   2nd 22 (-50)
8th - TAVIN KRUTOP
#737 - SUN PEAKS, BC
  3rd  20 (-52)
8th - NATHAN SNELGROVE
#158 - ESSEX, ON
   3rd 20 (-52)
10th - JONAH DUECK
#998 - , 
  4th  18 (-54)
11th - KOEN KLATT
#117 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC
  5th  16 (-56)
11th - RYDER REYNOLDS
#78 - RED DEER, AB
5th    16 (-56)
13th - JAYDEN DEBODT
#117 - DUNCAN, BC
  6th  15 (-57)
13th - NOVA MACLEOD
#191 - CORUNNA, ON
   6th 15 (-57)
15th - BRAXTON VASSEUR
#27 - LANGLEY, BC
  7th  14 (-58)
16th - BEN HEPPNER
#71 - ABBOTFORD, BC
  8th  13 (-59)
16th - LUCAS PAZITKA
#88 - RIDGETOWN, ON
   8th 13 (-59)
18th - GAVIN BANTAM
#16 - COURTWRIGHT, ON
   9th 12 (-60)
85cc 12-16 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/14/2018
Finish
3/15/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - TYSON DUBUC
#15 - LANGLEY, BC
1st1st2nd  72
2nd - LT MCDONNELL
#30 - FORT ST JOHN, BC
4th2nd   40 (-32)
3rd - STERLING LOFTHOUSE
#226 - STRATMORE, AB
5th5th   32 (-40)
4th - JULIEN BENEK
#170 - MISSION, BC
  1st  25 (-47)
4th - RYAN MOTT
#214 - NORTH AUGUSTA, ON
   1st 25 (-47)
6th - JOSH MAJ
#135 - , 
   2nd 22 (-50)
7th - HANNAS DUBOIS
#887 - CORUNNA, ON
   3rd 20 (-52)
7th - RYAN KERNESTED
#39 - LANGLEY, BC
  3rd  20 (-52)
7th - GAGE TYHY
#13 - WEYBURN, SK
3rd    20 (-52)
7th - RYDER ZACKRISSON
#222 - WEYBURN, SK
 3rd   20 (-52)
11th - FINN PALLER
#19 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
  4th  18 (-54)
12th - SEVY SULYOK
#24 - LADYSMITH, BC
  5th  16 (-56)
13th - BRENNAN GOODON
#51 - SPEDDAN, AB
6th    15 (-57)
13th - DEVYN SMITH
#30 - MISSION, BC
  6th  15 (-57)
85cc 7-11 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/14/2018
Finish
3/15/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - TRISTAN DARES
#25 - ROCKWOOD, ON
1st1st1st1st 100
2nd - NOLAN TAYLOR BOOKER
#17 - CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
5th3rd5th3rd 72 (-28)
3rd - RYDER ZACKRISSON
#222 - WEYBURN, SK
2nd2nd   44 (-56)
4th - ELIJAH OWENS
#102 - AIRDRIE, AB
4th4th   36 (-64)
5th - MARLO MILLAR
#777 - CANMORE, AB
6th6th   30 (-70)
6th - MARSHALL BAUMAN
#279 - ONOWAY, AB
7th7th   28 (-72)
7th - TRAVIS GIBBS
#151 - MISION, BC
  2nd  22 (-78)
7th - BEN KONGMANY
#76 - NEW LOWELL, ON
   2nd 22 (-78)
9th - BALKE DAVIES
#58 - MISSION, BC
  3rd  20 (-80)
10th - MATTAUS FOGLIATO
#137 - COQUITLAM, BC
  4th  18 (-82)
10th - CHRISTIAN PLASSE
#81 - CARDINAL, ON
   4th 18 (-82)
12th - KOEN KLATT
#117 - LAKE COUNTRY, BC
  6th  15 (-85)
Ladies 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/14/2018
Finish
3/15/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - SARAH CHIPCHAR
#1 - BARONS, AB
1st1st   50
2nd - LEAH CHERRINGTON
#22 - ALBERTA BEACH, AB
2nd2nd   44 (-6)
3rd - MARY OSTREM
#91 - SHERWOOD PARK, AB
4th5th   34 (-16)
4th - CHARITY BACHMAN
#470 - MARSDEN, SK
   1st 25 (-25)
5th - ALISSA HARKIN
#29 - VANCOUVER, BC
  2nd  22 (-28)
5th - KELCEY JONES
#381 - FRASERVILLE, ON
   2nd 22 (-28)
7th - JAYCE CORBETT
#5 - DEFORD, MI
   3rd 20 (-30)
8th - DANA BARRETT
#970 - ACTON, ON
   4th 18 (-32)
9th - SARAH CHIPCHAR
#197 - COCHRANE, AB
5th    16 (-34)
9th - COURTNEY GERALD
#89 - , 
   5th 16 (-34)
11th - MADISON CARR
#74 - OKOTOKS, AB
 6th   15 (-35)
11th - HANNAS DUBOIS
#887 - CORUNNA, ON
   6th 15 (-35)
11th - HANNA FRIESEN
#27 - EDMONTON, AB
6th    15 (-35)
14th - MIA BARRETT
#971 - AACTON, ON
   7th 14 (-36)
14th - ALIVIA WEREZAK
#14 - HIGH RIVER, AB
7th    14 (-36)
16th - KATRINA SIMMS
#655 - AMARANTH, ON
   8th 13 (-37)
17th - BROOKLYN HAYWARD
#14 - CAMLACHIE, ON
   9th 12 (-38)
18th - BRANDY MCLARTY
#2 - , 
   10th 11 (-39)
19th - ERIKA MISTLEBACHER
#13 - PETERBOROUGH, ON
   11th 10 (-40)
Vet (30,40,50) Intermediate 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/14/2018
Finish
3/15/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - TYLER CHOPYK
#126 - MOIRINVILLE, AB
1st1st   50
2nd - DON ELLIS
#124 - AIRDRIE, AB
3rd3rd   40 (-10)
3rd - RYAN BISANZ
#851 - SPRUCE GROVE, AB
2nd6th   37 (-13)
4th - LANCE MCMORRIAN
#987 - PENHOLD, AB
4th5th   34 (-16)
5th - RYAN WYATT
#103 - ROCKY VIEW, AB
 4th   18 (-32)
6th - REGINALD LAPOINTE
#179 - COLD LAKE, AB
 7th   14 (-36)
7th - DEREK DAKU
#18 - , 
 8th   13 (-37)
Vet (30,40,50) Junior 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/14/2018
Finish
3/15/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - LES NEMETH
#17 - EXSHAW, AB
5th2nd   38
2nd - CALE ALBURY
#171 - CALGARY, AB
9th4th   30 (-8)
3rd - ANDY BRANC0
#265 - WETASKIWIK, AB
 1st   25 (-13)
3rd - BRYAN LASHBROOK
#358 - REGINA, SK
12th5th   25 (-13)
3rd - RYAN WYATT
#103 - ROCKY VIEW, AB
1st    25 (-13)
6th - JOEL FRIESEN
#373 - EDMONTON, AB
11th8th   23 (-15)
7th - MIKE LEONN
#111 - OKOTOKS, AB
2nd    22 (-16)
8th - TAYLOR COATES
#830 - SHELTER, AB
3rd    20 (-18)
8th - BRYAN WATT
#99 - , 
 3rd   20 (-18)
10th - REGINALD LAPOINTE
#179 - COLD LAKE, AB
4th    18 (-20)
11th - MARC CARVILL
#91 - BROOKS, AB
 6th   15 (-23)
11th - JAN VAN BRUGGEN
#262 - ST ALBERT, AB
6th    15 (-23)
13th - TOM OSTREM
#911 - EDMONTON, AB
 7th   14 (-24)
13th - BLAINE VAN BRUGGEN
#119 - SRUGEON COUNTY, AB
7th    14 (-24)
15th - THANE BRANCO
#878 - WETASKIWIN, AB
8th    13 (-25)
16th - ERIK MOLDER
#75 - BONYVILLE, AB
 9th   11 (-27)
16th - RYAN WATT
#99 - CARLGARY, AB
10th    11 (-27)
18th - LES GERVAIS
#466 - CALGARY, AB
 10th   10 (-28)
65CC 10-11 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/14/2018
Finish
3/15/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - NOLAN TAYLOR BOOKER
#17 - CAMPBELLVILLE, ON
1st3rd5th2nd 83
2nd - LOUIS BARNES
#177 - CALGARY, AB
4th4th   36 (-47)
3rd - TRAVIS GIBBS
#151 - MISION, BC
  1st  25 (-58)
3rd - AYRTON POMEROY
#126 - SHELBURNE, ON
   1st 25 (-58)
5th - OWEN SPOONER
#18 - VANCOUVER ISLAND, BC
  2nd  22 (-61)
6th - SYLAS MURPHY
#88 - , 
  3rd  20 (-63)
6th - CHRISTIAN PLASSE
#81 - CARDINAL, ON
   3rd 20 (-63)
8th - CARTER DADSON
#16 - UNION, ON
   4th 18 (-65)
8th - KASH ENNS
#701 - ENDERBY, BC
  4th  18 (-65)
10th - ANNALYSE LOPSHINSKY
#9 - ROSEDALE, BC
  6th  15 (-68)
51cc Shaft 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/14/2018
Finish
3/15/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - EMMA PORTER
#602 - WILLIAMS LAKE, BC
1st1st   50
2nd - CHARLEE LONG
#393 - OKOTOKS, AB
3rd2nd   42 (-8)
3rd - KOLTON JACKSON
#912 - ST MARYS, ON
   1st 25 (-25)
4th - ROXY REYNOLDS
#77 - RED DEER, AB
2nd    22 (-28)
AX Lites Junior 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/14/2018
Finish
3/15/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - GARRETT HORSMAN
#47 - SHAWNIGAN LAKE, BC
6th5th2nd  53
2nd - SARAH CHIPCHAR
#1 - BARONS, AB
1st1st   50 (-3)
3rd - THANE BRANCO
#878 - WETASKIWIN, AB
3rd3rd   40 (-13)
3rd - COLE WILTON
#423 - CALGARY, AB
2nd4th   40 (-13)
5th - TY STADNICK
#341 - RADVILLE, SK
5th6th   31 (-22)
6th - ZACH DOUGLAS
#147 - SASKATOON, SK
4th9th   30 (-23)
7th - JUSTIN LASTIWKA
#34 - WETASKIWIN, AB
7th8th   27 (-26)
8th - DYLAN BRINE
#822 - SONNY PLAN, AB
10th7th   25 (-28)
8th - TYLER YATES
#133 - DUNCAN, BC
  1st  25 (-28)
10th - BRADY KOWALCHUK
#230 - HIGH RIVER, AB
 2nd   22 (-31)
11th - BRENNAN GOODON
#51 - SPEDDAN, AB
11th10th   21 (-32)
11th - GAGE TYHY
#13 - WEYBURN, SK
9th12th   21 (-32)
13th - MICHAEL CREWS
#310 - MAPLE RIDGE, BC
  4th  18 (-35)
14th - DAWSON GRAVELLE
#819 - MISSION, BC
  5th  16 (-37)
15th - LUKE SVENSSON
#12 - LANGLEY, BC
  6th  15 (-38)
16th - SCOTT BRAR
#18 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
  7th  14 (-39)
17th - RONALD HIMMELSPECK
#144 - ESTEVAN, AB
8th    13 (-40)
AX Lites Intermediate 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/14/2018
Finish
3/15/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - TYLER GIBBS
#146 - MISSION, BC
  1st  25
1st - DAYLAN LARSON
#27 - HIGH RIVER, AB
 1st   25
3rd - BURG GILIOMEE
#888 - COQUITLAM, BC
  2nd  22 (-3)
3rd - TALLON UNGER
#325 - LANGDON, AB
2nd    22 (-3)
5th - KELSON AMMONS
#44 - , 
  3rd  20 (-5)
5th - SPENSER WILTON
#517 - CALGARY, AB
3rd    20 (-5)
7th - ZACH WOOD
#214 - DRUMHELLER, AB
 4th   18 (-7)
Youth 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/14/2018
Finish
3/15/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - DAYLAN LARSON
#27 - HIGH RIVER, AB
2nd1st   47
2nd - TY STADNICK
#341 - RADVILLE, SK
3rd4th   38 (-9)
3rd - COLE WILTON
#423 - CALGARY, AB
5th5th   32 (-15)
4th - ZACH DOUGLAS
#147 - SASKATOON, SK
7th8th   27 (-20)
5th - DAMON LUKSYS
#170 - BEETON, ON
   1st 25 (-22)
5th - TALLON UNGER
#325 - LANGDON, AB
1st    25 (-22)
7th - ALISSA HARKIN
#29 - VANCOUVER, BC
  2nd  22 (-25)
8th - BRADY KOWALCHUK
#230 - HIGH RIVER, AB
 3rd   20 (-27)
9th - THANE BRANCO
#878 - WETASKIWIN, AB
 7th   14 (-33)
10th - NATHAN KINGSTON
#93 - LANGLEY, BC
8th    13 (-34)
11th - LEAH CHERRINGTON
#22 - ALBERTA BEACH, AB
 9th   12 (-35)
AX Open Intermediate 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/14/2018
Finish
3/15/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - QUINN AMYOTTE
#114 - BLACKSTOCK, ON
   1st 25
1st - TYLER GIBBS
#146 - MISSION, BC
  1st  25
1st - DYLAN MCMORRAN
#981 - , 
1st    25
4th - BURG GILIOMEE
#888 - COQUITLAM, BC
  2nd  22 (-3)
4th - JAKE TRICCO
#527 - COLLINGWOOD, ON
   2nd 22 (-3)
4th - TALLON UNGER
#325 - LANGDON, AB
2nd    22 (-3)
7th - KYLE PEARSON
#661 - BLACKFALDS, AB
3rd    20 (-5)
7th - DARIO ZECCA
#415 - MIDHURST, ON
   3rd 20 (-5)
9th - JACOB MCINTYRE
#517 - SAULT STE MARIE, ON
   4th 18 (-7)
10th - COOPER HICKS
#617 - DUNDAS, ON
   5th 16 (-9)
11th - JAYSON HONSINGER
#403 - ST THOMAS, ON
   6th 15 (-10)
AX Open Junior 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/14/2018
Finish
3/15/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - SARAH CHIPCHAR
#1 - BARONS, AB
1st1st   50
2nd - CRAIG WARREN
#221 - MD OF FOOTHILLS, AB
8th5th3rd  49 (-1)
3rd - DEREK MACARTHUR
#23 - CALGARY, AB
 6th1st  40 (-10)
4th - TY STADNICK
#341 - RADVILLE, SK
5th3rd   36 (-14)
5th - RONALD HIMMELSPECK
#144 - ESTEVAN, AB
9th4th   30 (-20)
6th - CALE ALBURY
#171 - CALGARY, AB
 8th5th  29 (-21)
7th - KYLE JONES
#183 - FRASERVILLE, ON
   1st 25 (-25)
8th - DAWSON GRAVELLE
#819 - MISSION, BC
  2nd  22 (-28)
8th - BRADY KOWALCHUK
#230 - HIGH RIVER, AB
2nd    22 (-28)
8th - JOHN MCKENNY
#519 - WELLAND, ON
   2nd 22 (-28)
11th - JACK GABOR
#44 - WELLAND, ON
   3rd 20 (-30)
11th - DAYLAN LARSON
#27 - HIGH RIVER, AB
3rd    20 (-30)
13th - CARSON COUTURE
#201 - BURLINGTON, ON
   4th 18 (-32)
13th - ZACH DOUGLAS
#147 - SASKATOON, SK
4th    18 (-32)
15th - GREGORY ROVERS
#50 - ROCKWOOD, ON
   5th 16 (-34)
16th - DON ELLIS
#124 - AIRDRIE, AB
7th    14 (-36)
16th - LOGAN URICK
#374 - PERDUE, SK
 7th   14 (-36)
18th - BRYAN LASHBROOK
#358 - REGINA, SK
10th    11 (-39)
19th - DYLAN BRINE
#822 - SONNY PLAN, AB
11th    10 (-40)
Super Mini 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/14/2018
Finish
3/15/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - TRISTAN DARES
#25 - ROCKWOOD, ON
1st4th3rd1st 88
2nd - TYSON DUBUC
#15 - LANGLEY, BC
2nd1st1st  72 (-16)
3rd - GARRETT HORSMAN
#47 - SHAWNIGAN LAKE, BC
3rd2nd5th  58 (-30)
4th - GAGE TYHY
#13 - WEYBURN, SK
5th3rd   36 (-52)
5th - STERLING LOFTHOUSE
#226 - STRATMORE, AB
4th5th   34 (-54)
6th - BRENNAN GOODON
#51 - SPEDDAN, AB
8th7th   27 (-61)
6th - LT MCDONNELL
#30 - FORT ST JOHN, BC
6th9th   27 (-61)
8th - JULIEN BENEK
#170 - MISSION, BC
  2nd  22 (-66)
8th - CAYDEN WISE
#813 - PETROLIA, ON
   2nd 22 (-66)
10th - LUKE TRICCO
#52 - COLLINGWOOD, ON
   3rd 20 (-68)
11th - RYAN MOTT
#214 - NORTH AUGUSTA, ON
   4th 18 (-70)
11th - LUKE SVENSSON
#12 - LANGLEY, BC
  4th  18 (-70)
13th - DEVYN SMITH
#30 - MISSION, BC
  7th  14 (-74)
14th - FINN PALLER
#19 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
  8th  13 (-75)
14th - RYDER ZACKRISSON
#222 - WEYBURN, SK
 8th   13 (-75)
16th - TRISTAN MOORE
#12 - RED DEER, AB
 10th   11 (-77)
Vet Plus 30 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/14/2018
Finish
3/15/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JAYSON HONSINGER
#403 - ST THOMAS, ON
   1st 25
2nd - STEVE WEESE
#32 - WOOLER, ON
   2nd 22 (-3)
2nd - LEIGH WEITZEL
#722 - LANGLEY, BC
  2nd  22 (-3)
4th - JOE SYLVESTER
#719 - BRIGDEN, ON
   3rd 20 (-5)
5th - COURTNEY GERALD
#89 - , 
   4th 18 (-7)
Schoolboy 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/14/2018
Finish
3/15/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - GARRETT HORSMAN
#47 - SHAWNIGAN LAKE, BC
1st1st3rd  70
2nd - TYSON DUBUC
#15 - LANGLEY, BC
 2nd7th  36 (-34)
3rd - SETH HUGHES
#32 - KITCHENER, ON
   1st 25 (-45)
3rd - TYLER YATES
#133 - DUNCAN, BC
  1st  25 (-45)
5th - JULIEN BENEK
#170 - MISSION, BC
  2nd  22 (-48)
5th - JOHN CORBETT
#150 - DEFORD, MI
   2nd 22 (-48)
5th - GAGE TYHY
#13 - WEYBURN, SK
2nd    22 (-48)
8th - JACK GABOR
#44 - WELLAND, ON
   3rd 20 (-50)
9th - COBEY COLLINS
#92 - WALLACEBURG, ON
   4th 18 (-52)
9th - LOGAN FINNEBRAATEN
#245 - WEMBLEY, AB
 4th   18 (-52)
9th - DEVYN SMITH
#30 - MISSION, BC
  4th  18 (-52)
12th - LUKE SVENSSON
#12 - LANGLEY, BC
  5th  16 (-54)
12th - ZACH WOOD
#214 - DRUMHELLER, AB
 5th   16 (-54)
14th - DAWSON GRAVELLE
#819 - MISSION, BC
  6th  15 (-55)
15th - FINN PALLER
#19 - ABBOTSFORD, BC
  8th  13 (-57)
16th - WESLEY CARLSON
#427 - LANGLEY, BC
  10th  11 (-59)
50 Open 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/14/2018
Finish
3/15/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - DANNY ROBERTSON
#141 - CALGARY, AB
 1st   25
2nd - BRAXTON ZEITNER
#10 - CHILLIWACK, BC
 2nd   22 (-3)
3rd - JAKE MCGAW
#416 - SYVAIN LAKE, AB
 3rd   20 (-5)
4th - PARKER HATT
#518 - CALGARY, AB
 4th   18 (-7)
5th - LEVI REEVES
#13 - CANMORE, AB
 5th   16 (-9)
6th - LUKE JACKSON
#149 - FORT MCMURRAY, AB
 6th   15 (-10)
7th - BRAXTON BECKER
#65 - RED DEER, AB
 7th   14 (-11)
8th - AVI WOOLMER
#509 - CALGARY, AB
 8th   13 (-12)
9th - CHASE NEMETH
#38 - EXSHAW, AB
 10th   11 (-14)
10th - CADE MCBRIDE
#131 - BENTLEY, AB
 11th   10 (-15)
AX 250 Junior 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/14/2018
Finish
3/15/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - JOHN MCKENNY
#519 - WELLAND, ON
   1st 25
2nd - SETH HUGHES
#32 - KITCHENER, ON
   2nd 22 (-3)
3rd - KYLE JONES
#183 - FRASERVILLE, ON
   3rd 20 (-5)
4th - CARSON COUTURE
#201 - BURLINGTON, ON
   4th 18 (-7)
5th - JAMES MAW
#17 - CAMLACHIE, ON
   5th 16 (-9)
6th - CHARITY BACHMAN
#470 - MARSDEN, SK
   6th 15 (-10)
7th - STEVE WEESE
#32 - WOOLER, ON
   8th 13 (-12)
8th - BLAKE HUMBY
#194 - CORUNNA, ON
   9th 12 (-13)
9th - GREGORY ROVERS
#50 - ROCKWOOD, ON
   10th 11 (-14)
AX 250 Int 
Place - Name
Number - Hometown
3/14/2018
Finish
3/15/2018
Finish
3/23/2018
Finish
4/7/2018
Finish
Total Points
1st - QUINN AMYOTTE
#114 - BLACKSTOCK, ON
   1st 25
2nd - BRYCE DUMMITT
#434 - LAMPTON SHORES, ON
   2nd 22 (-3)
3rd - DAMON LUKSYS
#170 - BEETON, ON
   3rd 20 (-5)
4th - JACOB MCINTYRE
#517 - SAULT STE MARIE, ON
   4th 18 (-7)
Back to Main Results Menu