ROUND 2 KAMLOOPS - 6/11/2023
KAMLOOPS, BC
|
1st |
#1 |
|
RYDER MCNABB
MINNEDOSA, MB | 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd |
#23 |
|
JOSIAH NATZKE
NEW ZEALAND, | 4th | 2nd | 40 |
3rd |
#8 |
|
MITCHELL HARRISON
LEESBURG, FL | 3rd | 3rd | 40 |
4th |
#126 |
|
KAVEN BENOIT
QUEBEC, QC | 2nd | 4th | 40 |
5th |
#14 |
|
QUINN AMYOTTE
WETASKIWIN, AB | 5th | 7th | 30 |
6th |
#441 |
|
JYIRE MITCHELL
HAMER, SC | 11th | 5th | 26 |
7th |
#61 |
|
NOAH VINEY
CANADA, ON | 6th | 10th | 26 |
8th |
#173 |
|
HUNTER SCHLOSSER
EL PASO, TX | 8th | 9th | 25 |
9th |
#30 |
|
TYLER YATES
DUNCAN, BC | 9th | 11th | 22 |
10th |
#84 |
|
TANNER WARD
WOODSTOCK, ON | 16th | 6th | 20 |
11th |
#33 |
|
TANNER SCOTT
BC, BC | 10th | 13th | 19 |
12th |
#56 |
|
BLAKE DAVIES
MISSION, BC | 17th | 8th | 17 |
13th |
#12 |
|
SEBASTIEN RACINE
CASSELMAN, ON | 13th | 12th | 17 |
14th |
#19 |
|
WYATT KERR
CAMBRIDGE, ON | 7th | 19th | 16 |
15th |
#28 |
|
SAM GAYNOR
FLESHERTON, ON | 12th | 15th | 15 |
16th |
#50 |
|
AUSTIN JONES
, | 14th | 14th | 14 |
17th |
#43 |
|
CLAYTON SCHMUCKI
RED DEER, AB | 18th | 16th | 8 |
18th |
#31 |
|
ZACH UFIMZEFF
WETASKIWIN, AB | 15th | 34th | 6 |
19th |
#48 |
|
DEVYN SMITH
MAPLE RIDGE, BC | 21st | 17th | 4 |
20th |
#315 |
|
DANNY PERRY
, AK | 26th | 18th | 3 |
21st |
#59 |
|
BRYCE WADGE
STONEWALL, MB | 19th | 33rd | 2 |
22nd |
#600 |
|
NOAH PORTER
WILLIAMS LAKE, BC | 31st | 20th | 1 |
23rd |
#648 |
|
AUSTIN ROBERTS
, TX | 20th | 32nd | 1 |
24th |
#409 |
|
BRENNAN SCHOFIELD
FALMOUTH, NS | 22nd | 21st | 0 |
25th |
#53 |
|
MARCUS DEAUSY
150 MILE HOUSE, | 38th | 22nd | 0 |
26th |
#121 |
|
KALE CUTHBERTSON
23140 TWP 272, AB | 25th | 23rd | 0 |
27th |
#225 |
|
TRISTAN DARES
ROCKWOOD, ON | 32nd | 24th | 0 |
28th |
#81 |
|
JOSH BRYAN
OCALA, FL | 23rd | 25th | 0 |
29th |
#930 |
|
LIAM DODDS
REVELSTOKE, BC | 28th | 26th | 0 |
30th |
#52 |
|
TANNER MERRICK
DAWSON CREEK, BC | 34th | 27th | 0 |
31st |
#86x |
|
CARTER ROBERTS
, BC | 29th | 28th | 0 |
32nd |
#228 |
|
RYDER ZACKRISSON
WEYBURN, SK | 33rd | 29th | 0 |
33rd |
#246 |
|
CHANCE BLACKBURN
WA, | 24th | 30th | 0 |
34th |
#574 |
|
CHARLES CHARLTON
KAMLOOPS, BC | 36th | 31st | 0 |
35th |
#44 |
|
DYLAN REMPEL
BERSLAU, ON | 37th | 35th | 0 |
36th |
#181 |
|
ALEX GATT
PENTICTON, BC | 27th | 36th | 0 |
37th |
#171 |
|
RYAN LALONDE
VICTORIA, | 30th | DNF | 0 |
38th |
#155 |
|
SPENCER DELEYE
SIMCOE, ON | 35th | DNF | 0 |
39th |
#238 |
|
JACOB WESTON
LANGLEY, BC | 39th | DNF | 0 |
40th |
#55x |
|
AUSTIN BLACK
, OR | 40th | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#217 |
|
BRADEN GUNTHER
FORT ST. JOHN, | DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#263 |
|
ZANE LEPINE
DAWSON CREEK, BC | DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#215 |
|
DEEGAN NUYENS
LAKE COUNTY, BC | DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#144 |
|
KOLTEN PIETERS
, BC | DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#516 |
|
CHARLEY ROBERTS
, BC | DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#146 |
|
KAISER STRODE
, WA | DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#811 |
|
MATT YOUNG
, BC | DNF | DNF | 0 |
|
|