MRC Motocross Nationals
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
MX ROUND 8 WALTON - 8/17/2019
WALTON RACEWAY
250 PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #19  Honda  DYLAN WRIGHT
  
1st1st60
 2nd   #5  Kawasaki  TYLER MEDAGLIA
 MARYHILL,  
2nd2nd54
 3rd   #121  Husqvarna  MARSHAL WELTIN
  
4th3rd48
 4th   #46  Yamaha  MARCO CANNELLA
  
7th4th42
 5th   #14  KTM  TANNER WARD
  
6th6th40
 6th   #50  KTM  JYIRE MITCHELL
  
8th5th39
 7th   #48  Kawasaki  WESTEN WROZYNA
 NEWTONVILLE,  
9th7th36
 8th   #60  KTM  QUINN AMYOTTE
 BLACKSTOCK,  
12th9th31
 9th   #27  Yamaha  HAYDEN HALSTEAD
  
10th12th30
 10th   #1  KTM  JESS PETTIS
  
3rd35th25
 11th   #11  Husqvarna  DAVEY FRASER
 LANGLEY,  
11th13th28
 12th   #64  Husqvarna  WILLIAM CRETE
 BLAINVILLE,  
18th8th26
 13th   #720  Yamaha  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL,  
15th11th26
 14th   #21  Yamaha  JOSH OSBY
 VALPARAISO,  
5th36th21
 15th   #427  Honda  DEGAN PALMER
 ST. GEORGE,  
14th15th23
 16th   #146  Kawasaki  TYLER GIBBS
 DEROCHE,  
22nd10th20
 17th   #562  Yamaha  JAMIE POWELL
 CARLETON PLACE,  
16th16th20
 18th   #870  KTM  COLTON CAMP
 MARION,  
19th14th19
 19th   #179  Kawasaki  CAMERON WROZYNA
 NEWTONVILLE,  
13th34th13
 20th   #97  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER DA SILVA
 SAINT-JEAN-SUR-RICHE,  
20th17th15
 21st   #180  Kawasaki  ANTHONY ROSEMEYER
 FENTON,  
17th27th9
 22nd   #474  Yamaha  HUNTER VAUGHAN
 CAMBRIDGE,  
34th18th8
 23rd   #41  Yamaha  JACK WRIGHT
 PORT PERRY,  
26th19th8
 24th   #43  Yamaha  ANTHONY SPADACCINI
 OTTAWA,  
23rd20th9
 25th   #295  Honda  KEENAN PETERSON
 EAST GWILLIMBURY,  
21st21st10
 26th   #777  Yamaha  BRENDAN SIPPLE
 AUSTIN,  
28th22nd4
 27th   #417  KTM  MARCUS DEAUSY
 150 MILE HOUSE,  
35th23rd3
 28th   #133  KTM  TYLER YATES
 DUNCAN,  
29th24th2
 29th   #71  KTM  DUNCAN MACLEOD
 LAMBTON SHORES,  
31st25th1
 30th   #96  KTM  TRAVIS ROBERTS
  
30th26th0
 31st   #622  Yamaha  ZAC MALEY
 GARRETT,  
32nd28th0
 32nd   #858  Yamaha  KYLE SIDLE
 LEBANON,  
33rd29th0
 33rd   #631  Honda  BRANDON DICKSON
 GRAND RAPIDS,  
25th30th2
 34th   #164  Honda  MATTHEW KLANN
 HOWELL,  
27th31st0
 35th   #325  Yamaha  TALLON UNGER
  
24th32nd0
 36th   #131  Yamaha  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL,  
36th33rd0
 37th   #380  Yamaha  KEVIN LEPP
 ABBOTSFORD,  
32ndDNF0
 DNF   #647  KTM  CALVIN BARNHART
  
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #36  KTM  TEREN GERBER
  
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #170  Husqvarna  DAMON LUKSYS
 NEW TECUMSETH,  
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #22  Honda  JARED PETRUSKA
 CALGARY,  
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #94  Yamaha  LUKE RENZLAND
  
DNFDNF0
 
450 PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #54  Yamaha  PHIL NICOLETTI
  
3rd1st55
 2nd   #16  KTM  COLE THOMPSON
 BRIGDEN,  
1st3rd55
 3rd   #1  Honda  COLTON FACCIOTTI
  
2nd2nd54
 4th   #800  Honda  MIKE ALESSI
  
4th4th46
 5th   #10  Yamaha  KEYLAN MESTON
 CALGARY,  
5th6th41
 6th   #196  Yamaha  CHASE MARQUIER
 NEWCASTLE,  
7th5th40
 7th   #519  Kawasaki  JOSH CARTWRIGHT
 TALLAHASSEE,  
6th8th38
 8th   #12  Husqvarna  CADE CLASON
  
9th9th34
 9th   #39  Suzuki  RYAN DOWD
 LUDLOW,  
8th11th33
 10th   #80  Yamaha  SAM GAYNOR
 ERIN,  
10th10th32
 11th   #144  Suzuki  RICHARD TAYLOR
 LOS ANGELES,  
11th14th27
 12th   #353  KTM  KODY KAMM
 KENOSHA,  
14th12th26
 13th   #3  Yamaha  SHAWN MAFFENBEIER
  
13th13th26
 14th   #170  Yamaha  JOSH GEDAK
 INNISFAIL,  
12th15th25
 15th   #68  KTM  LIAM O'FARRELL
 BRANT,  
37th7th19
 16th   #24  Kawasaki  JASON BENNY
 JOLIETTE,  
17th16th19
 17th   #290  Yamaha  BRANDON HAAS
 CHESTERFIELD,  
16th19th17
 18th   #526  Honda  PARKER EALES
 MAPLE RIDGE,  
15th20th17
 19th   #28  Yamaha  ERIC JEFFERY
 COURTICE,  
19th17th16
 20th   #44  Husqvarna  YANICK BOUCHER
 HEARST,  
18th18th16
 21st   #383  Kawasaki  CAMERON MEAD
 RICHMOND HILL,  
20th25th8
 22nd   #577  Kawasaki  MITCHELL REMPEL
 ARISS,  
26th21st5
 23rd   #308  KTM  JOSHUA MCGINNIS
  
38th22nd0
 24th   #110  Yamaha  BROCK KELLY
  
35th23rd4
 25th   #396  Honda  STEVEN ANDERSON
  
29th24th3
 26th   #675  KTM  KYLE DILLIN
 MIDDLETOWN,  
DNF26th1
 27th   #295  KTM  JOSH MANN
  
23rd27th3
 28th   #74  KTM  RYAN DERRY
  
24th28th2
 29th   #243  Yamaha  LIAM WEBBER
 MARION BRIDGE,  
25th29th1
 30th   #81  Honda  COLE WILSON
 UXBRIDGE,  
31st30th0
 31st   #621  Yamaha  HAYDN LOTHIAN
 KAWARTHA LAKES,  
32nd31st0
 32nd   #727  Yamaha  BRYAN CORMIER
  
36th32nd0
 33rd   #751  Yamaha  DONNY TURNER
  
30th33rd0
 34th   #150  Yamaha  MITCH MCCOLL
  
33rd34th0
 35th   #419  Suzuki  WILLIAM KWIECINSKI
 EASTON,  
34th35th0
 36th   #627  Kawasaki  CONNOR CAPELLE
 DAWSON CREEK,  
28th36th0
 37th   #995  KTM  CHRISTOPHER PREBULA
 PETERSBURG, MI 
22nd37th4
 38th   #296  Honda  NICK KRAEGER
 CONSTABLEVILLE,  
21st38th5
 39th   #282  Yamaha  DYLAN KIRCHNER
  
27thDNF0
 DNF   #224  Yamaha  BO COOPER
 INDIANAPOLIS,  
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #2  Kawasaki  MATT GOERKE
 MARYHILL,  
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #73  Honda  DARIO ZECCA
  
DNFDNF0
 
250 GROUP A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name
 -   #60  KTM  QUINN AMYOTTE
 BLACKSTOCK,  
 -   #46  Yamaha  MARCO CANNELLA
  
 -   #64  Husqvarna  WILLIAM CRETE
 BLAINVILLE,  
 -   #97  Yamaha  CHRISTOPHER DA SILVA
 SAINT-JEAN-SUR-RICHE,  
 -   #11  Husqvarna  DAVEY FRASER
 LANGLEY,  
 -   #36  KTM  TEREN GERBER
  
 -   #146  Kawasaki  TYLER GIBBS
 DEROCHE,  
 -   #27  Yamaha  HAYDEN HALSTEAD
  
 -   #71  KTM  DUNCAN MACLEOD
 LAMBTON SHORES,  
 -   #5  Kawasaki  TYLER MEDAGLIA
 MARYHILL,  
 -   #50  KTM  JYIRE MITCHELL
  
 -   #21  Yamaha  JOSH OSBY
 VALPARAISO,  
 -   #427  Honda  DEGAN PALMER
 ST. GEORGE,  
 -   #131  Yamaha  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL,  
 -   #1  KTM  JESS PETTIS
  
 -   #562  Yamaha  JAMIE POWELL
 CARLETON PLACE,  
 -   #94  Yamaha  LUKE RENZLAND
  
 -   #43  Yamaha  ANTHONY SPADACCINI
 OTTAWA,  
 -   #14  KTM  TANNER WARD
  
 -   #121  Husqvarna  MARSHAL WELTIN
  
 -   #19  Honda  DYLAN WRIGHT
  
 -   #41  Yamaha  JACK WRIGHT
 PORT PERRY,  
 -   #179  Kawasaki  CAMERON WROZYNA
 NEWTONVILLE,  
 -   #48  Kawasaki  WESTEN WROZYNA
 NEWTONVILLE,  
 
250 GROUP B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name
 -   #647  KTM  CALVIN BARNHART
  
 -   #870  KTM  COLTON CAMP
 MARION,  
 -   #417  Unknown  MARCUS DEAUSY
 150 MILE HOUSE,  
 -   #631  Honda  BRANDON DICKSON
 GRAND RAPIDS,  
 -   #154  Yamaha  TRAVIS FORD
  
 -   #527  KTM  TODD GORDON
  
 -   #926  Suzuki  BEN GRAVES
 CHESTERFIELD,  
 -   #164  Honda  MATTHEW KLANN
 HOWELL,  
 -   #380  Yamaha  KEVIN LEPP
 ABBOTSFORD,  
 -   #170  Husqvarna  DAMON LUKSYS
 NEW TECUMSETH,  
 -   #622  Yamaha  ZAC MALEY
 GARRETT,  
 -   #778  Honda  TJ MARTIN
 LOWER SACKVILLE,  
 -   #720  Yamaha  JEREMY MCKIE
 BELOEIL,  
 -   #691  KTM  BLAIR NAUTA
  
 -   #295  Honda  KEENAN PETERSON
 EAST GWILLIMBURY,  
 -   #22  Honda  JARED PETRUSKA
 CALGARY,  
 -   #96  KTM  TRAVIS ROBERTS
  
 -   #180  Kawasaki  ANTHONY ROSEMEYER
 FENTON,  
 -   #77x  Yamaha  TYLER SHEWCHYK
 HAMILTON,  
 -   #858  Yamaha  KYLE SIDLE
 LEBANON,  
 -   #777  Yamaha  BRENDAN SIPPLE
 AUSTIN,  
 -   #348  Yamaha  KURTIS SWAVING
  
 -   #325  Yamaha  TALLON UNGER
  
 -   #474  Yamaha  HUNTER VAUGHAN
 CAMBRIDGE,  
 -   #133  KTM  TYLER YATES
 DUNCAN,  
 
450 GROUP A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name
 -   #800  Honda  MIKE ALESSI
  
 -   #24  Kawasaki  JASON BENNY
 JOLIETTE,  
 -   #44  Husqvarna  YANICK BOUCHER
 HEARST,  
 -   #519  Kawasaki  JOSH CARTWRIGHT
 TALLAHASSEE,  
 -   #12  Husqvarna  CADE CLASON
  
 -   #727  Yamaha  BRYAN CORMIER
  
 -   #39  Suzuki  RYAN DOWD
 LUDLOW,  
 -   #526  Honda  PARKER EALES
 MAPLE RIDGE,  
 -   #1  Honda  COLTON FACCIOTTI
  
 -   #80  Yamaha  SAM GAYNOR
 ERIN,  
 -   #170  Yamaha  JOSH GEDAK
 INNISFAIL,  
 -   #2  Kawasaki  MATT GOERKE
 MARYHILL,  
 -   #28  Yamaha  ERIC JEFFERY
 COURTICE,  
 -   #110  Yamaha  BROCK KELLY
  
 -   #282  Yamaha  DYLAN KIRCHNER
  
 -   #3  Yamaha  SHAWN MAFFENBEIER
  
 -   #196  Yamaha  CHASE MARQUIER
 NEWCASTLE,  
 -   #10  Yamaha  KEYLAN MESTON
 CALGARY,  
 -   #54  Yamaha  PHIL NICOLETTI
  
 -   #68  KTM  LIAM O'FARRELL
 BRANT,  
 -   #995  KTM  CHRISTOPHER PREBULA
 PETERSBURG, MI 
 -   #16  KTM  COLE THOMPSON
 BRIGDEN,  
 
450 GROUP B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name
 -   #396  Honda  STEVEN ANDERSON
  
 -   #627  Kawasaki  CONNOR CAPELLE
 DAWSON CREEK,  
 -   #224  Yamaha  BO COOPER
 INDIANAPOLIS,  
 -   #74  KTM  RYAN DERRY
  
 -   #675  KTM  KYLE DILLIN
 MIDDLETOWN,  
 -   #290  Yamaha  BRANDON HAAS
 CHESTERFIELD,  
 -   #328  Kawasaki  TALAN HANSEN
 TREVOR,  
 -   #297  Yamaha  VINCENT HARRISON
  
 -   #222  Honda  HARLAN HOOSE
 FEURA BUSH,  
 -   #171  Yamaha  DAVID KAHN
 OTTAWA,  
 -   #353  KTM  KODY KAMM
 KENOSHA,  
 -   #696  Honda  NICK KRAEGER
 CONSTABLEVILLE,  
 -   #419  Suzuki  WILLIAM KWIECINSKI
 EASTON,  
 -   #621  Yamaha  HAYDN LOTHIAN
 KAWARTHA LAKES,  
 -   #295  KTM  JOSH MANN
  
 -   #150  Yamaha  MITCH MCCOLL
  
 -   #308  KTM  JOSHUA MCGINNIS
  
 -   #383  Kawasaki  CAMERON MEAD
 RICHMOND HILL,  
 -   #577  Kawasaki  MITCHELL REMPEL
 ARISS,  
 -   #98  Yamaha  ERIC SCHILDT
 CONN,  
 -   #478  Honda  JOSH SMITH
  
 -   #144  Suzuki  RICHARD TAYLOR
 LOS ANGELES,  
 -   #751  Yamaha  DONNY TURNER
  
 -   #848  Honda  JR WAZNY
  
 -   #243  Yamaha  LIAM WEBBER
 MARION BRIDGE,  
 -   #81  Honda  COLE WILSON
 UXBRIDGE,  
 -   #73  Honda  DARIO ZECCA
  
 
FXR PREMIX - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #807  KTM  DREW ROBERTS
  
1st2nd57
 2nd   #259  Yamaha  TAYLOR CIAMPICHINI
 WASAGA BEACH,  
3rd3rd50
 3rd   #424  Honda  AUSTIN WATLING
 CORUNNA,  
2nd4th50
 4th   #708  Yamaha  JASON BURKE
  
4th6th43
 5th   #441  Yamaha  COBY OLDER
  
5th5th42
 6th   #84  Honda  KYLE SPRINGMAN
  
6th8th38
 7th   #527  KTM  TODD GORDON
  
7th9th36
 8th   #14  Husqvarna  AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS
  
25th1st31
 9th   #34  KTM  ZACH UFIMZEFF
 LAKE COUNTRY,  
10th7th35
 10th   #204  Honda  JUSTIN RONEY
 LONDON,  
11th10th31
 11th   #118  Yamaha  SCOTT VANDEBORNE
 EXETER,  
9th13th30
 12th   #68  KTM  JACOB WHITING
 BRANT,  
12th12th28
 13th   #711  KTM  TREVER HALL
 GEORGINA,  
14th11th27
 14th   #291  Honda  DYLAN DELAPLACE
 LANGLEY,  
8th22nd22
 15th   #112  KTM  BADEN BRUNNING
 WATERFORD,  
16th14th22
 16th   #961  Honda  NICKY BEATTY
  
13th17th22
 17th   #513  Yamaha  JOHNATHAN GLAVES
 GRIMSBY,  
17th16th19
 18th   #433  Husqvarna  CALE COLLON
  
19th15th18
 19th   #107  KTM  TYLER GREENLAW
 KAWARTHA LAKES,  
15thDNF11
 20th   #33  Husqvarna  LANE WATTS
  
18th19th15
 21st   #405  Honda  RYLAN FOSTER
 PRINCE EDWARD,  
21st18th13
 22nd   #810  Yamaha  TREVOR POLLOCK
 CAMERON,  
22nd20th10
 23rd   #574  KTM  CHARLES CHARLTON
 LANGLEY TOWNSHIP,  
20th24th8
 24th   #283  Yamaha  TRAVIS BAU
  
24th21st7
 25th   #304  Yamaha  JOSH RONEY
 LONDON,  
23rd23rd6
 26th   #37  Honda  JAKE TRICCO
 COLLINGWOOD,  
26thDNF0
 27th   #122  Husqvarna  MIKE JUDGE
 THORNDALE,  
27thDNF0
 DNF   #218  KTM  NATHAN BLES
  
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #101  Yamaha  MATHEW CEMOVIC
  
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #81  KTM  KOBI COX
  
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #793  TM  BRETT HELLYER
 LONDON,  
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #164  Yamaha  WYATT KERR
  
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #71  Suzuki  SCOTT TOKLEY
 SARNIA,  
DNFDNF0
 
WMX E VS W - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #1  KTM  EVE BRODEUR
 LAVAL,  
1st1st60
 2nd   #15  Yamaha  EDEN NETELKOS
 PORT JERVIS,  
2nd2nd54
 3rd   #7  Kawasaki  KATE LEES
 CARLYLE,  
5th4th44
 4th   #297  KTM  JACQUELINE RIESS
 EDEN PRAIRIE,  
3rd7th44
 5th   #75  Yamaha  LINDSEY BRADLEY
 PETERBOROUGH,  
8th3rd43
 6th   #33  KTM  MALIA GARANT
 BEAUMONT,  
6th5th41
 7th   #6  Husqvarna  DOMINIQUE DAFFé
 CALGARY,  
10th8th34
 8th   #121  KTM  MIKAILA BEACH
 BADEN,  
9th10th33
 9th   #122  KTM  BROOK GREENLAW
 KAWARTHA LAKES,  
11th9th32
 10th   #27  KTM  MAYA LEGARE
 TORONTO,  
15th6th31
 11th   #817  Yamaha  JADEN CARLSON
 TROY,  
12th12th28
 12th   #381  Yamaha  KELCEY JONES
 FRASERVILLE,  
4thDNF23
 13th   #44  Kawasaki  NICOLE GAUDERN
 RIVERTON,  
16th10th26
 14th   #970  Yamaha  DANA BARRETT
 ACTON,  
13th13th26
 15th   #8  Kawasaki  NICOLE GAUDERN
 RIVERTON, WY 
16th11th25
 16th   #79  Kawasaki  KASSIE BOONE
  
7thDNF19
 17th   #627  KTM  NAYDEEN LOTHIAN
 KAWARTHA LAKES,  
14thDNF12
 18th   #98  Yamaha  MELANIE HARVEY
 SAINT-JOSEPH-DE-BEAU,  
17thDNF9
 DNF   #141  Kawasaki  LIZ BURKE
 ROLLO BAY,  
DNFDNF0
 DNF   #49  Husqvarna  ORIANA FRASER
 LADYSMITH,  
DNFDNF0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 235