|
|
·
|
|
|
ROUND 4 - GOPHER DUNES - 7/9/2023
COURTLAND, ON
|
|
1st |
#28 |
|
SAM GAYNOR
FLESHERTON, ON | 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd |
#613 |
|
COLE PRANGER
NEWBURY, ON | 3rd | 2nd | 42 |
3rd |
#22 |
|
ANTHONY VOGHELL
ST CESAIRE, QC | 5th | 4th | 34 |
4th |
#810 |
|
TRAVIS ROBERTS
ALVINSTON, ON | 8th | 3rd | 33 |
5th |
#26 |
|
ETHAN DARRACH
MONCTON, NB | 4th | 6th | 33 |
6th |
#216 |
|
AARON HENRY
CANADA, ON | 6th | 7th | 29 |
7th |
#327 |
|
BRANDON GOURLAY
BEACHBURG, ON | 2nd | 17th | 26 |
8th |
#164 |
|
THOR GIESBRECHT
AYLMER, ON | 10th | 8th | 24 |
9th |
#27 |
|
ALEK GUADANGO
LAC BROME, QC | 7th | 11th | 24 |
10th |
#250 |
|
SCOTT HOUGH
EMBURN, ON | 11th | 9th | 22 |
11th |
#54 |
|
TRAVIS FORD
ORONO, ON | 12th | 10th | 20 |
12th |
#13 |
|
BRENNER LAMMENS
COURTLAND, ON | 19th | 5th | 18 |
13th |
#405 |
|
RYLAN FOSTER
PICTON, ON | 13th | 12th | 17 |
14th |
#514 |
|
CURTIS NOGUERIA
, | 15th | 13th | 14 |
15th |
#71 |
|
LOGAN SMITH
THORNDALE, ON | 16th | 14th | 12 |
16th |
#975 |
|
CORENTIN DIETZ
HUDSON, QC | 9th | DNF | 12 |
17th |
#75 |
|
MORGAN SMITH
THORNDALE, ON | 17th | 15th | 10 |
18th |
#38 |
|
GLEN-RYAN WALTERS
BROOKFIELD, NS | 18th | 16th | 8 |
19th |
#415 |
|
DARIO ZECCA
MIDHURST, ON | 14th | DNF | 7 | | | |
|
1st |
#1 |
|
EVE BRODEUR
LAVAL, QC | 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd |
#2 |
|
JAMIE ASTUDILLO
GILBERTSVILLE, PA | 2nd | 2nd | 39 |
3rd |
#36 |
|
AVRIE BERRY
WETASKIWIN, AB | 3rd | 3rd | 40 |
4th |
#192 |
|
AMELIE CROTEAU
VICTORIAVILLE, QC | 4th | 4th | 36 |
5th |
#14 |
|
BRITTANI MAJCHER
PRESTON, CT | 5th | 6th | 31 |
6th |
#7x |
|
BROOKE MERROW
ORRINGTON, ME | 7th | 5th | 30 |
7th |
#3x |
|
KAYLIE KAYER
SAVONA, BC | 6th | 7th | 29 |
8th |
#6 |
|
BROOK GREENLAW
BURNT RIVER, ON | 9th | 8th | 25 |
9th |
#11 |
|
CIEL FERGUSON
ILE DES CHENES, MB | 8th | 9th | 25 |
10th |
#184 |
|
CARRIE DAVIS
LITCHFIELD, CT | 10th | 10th | 22 |
11th |
#121 |
|
MIKAILA BEACH
PETERSBURG, ON | 11th | 11th | 20 |
12th |
#98 |
|
MELANIE HARVEY
SAINT-JOSEPH-DE-BEAU, | 13th | 12th | 17 |
13th |
#971 |
|
MIA BARRETT
ACTON, ON | 12th | 16th | 14 |
14th |
#276 |
|
MICKAYLA VOLLICK
STOMEY CREEK, ON | 16th | 13th | 13 |
15th |
#29 |
|
ALISSA HARKIN
SECHELT, BC | 15th | 14th | 13 |
16th |
#970 |
|
DANA BARRETT
ACTON, ON | 14th | 15th | 13 |
17th |
#22 |
|
CHANTAL OUELLET
WOOLER, ON | 18th | 17th | 7 |
18th |
#618 |
|
SOPHIA PONCIA-MYRE
CANADA, QC | 17th | 18th | 7 |
19th |
#8 |
|
ISABELLA MORGAN
, ON | 19th | DNF | 2 |
20th |
#3 |
|
MALIA GARANT
BEAUMONT, QC | 20th | DNF | 1 |
DNF |
#401 |
|
SAMANTHA BEAMISH
MILTON, ON | DNF | DNF | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#1 |
|
RYDER MCNABB
MINNEDOSA, MB | 2nd | 2nd | 44 |
2nd |
#126 |
|
KAVEN BENOIT
QUEBEC, QC | 4th | 1st | 43 |
3rd |
#23 |
|
JOSIAH NATZKE
NEW ZEALAND, | 1st | 5th | 41 |
4th |
#12 |
|
SEBASTIEN RACINE
CASSELMAN, ON | 3rd | 4th | 38 |
5th |
#84 |
|
TANNER WARD
WOODSTOCK, ON | 5th | 3rd | 36 |
6th |
#61 |
|
NOAH VINEY
CANADA, ON | 8th | 8th | 26 |
7th |
#33 |
|
TANNER SCOTT
BC, BC | 12th | 6th | 24 |
8th |
#44 |
|
DYLAN REMPEL
BERSLAU, ON | 11th | 7th | 24 |
9th |
#50 |
|
AUSTIN JONES
, | 9th | 9th | 24 |
10th |
#28 |
|
SAM GAYNOR
FLESHERTON, ON | 7th | 12th | 23 |
11th |
#35 |
|
PRESTON MASCIANGELO
WATERFORD, ON | 10th | 10th | 22 |
12th |
#31 |
|
ZACH UFIMZEFF
WETASKIWIN, AB | 13th | 11th | 18 |
13th |
#8 |
|
MITCHELL HARRISON
LEESBURG, FL | 6th | 21st | 15 |
14th |
#249 |
|
BAILEY KROONE
HAM LAKE, MN | 16th | 13th | 13 |
15th |
#48 |
|
DEVYN SMITH
MAPLE RIDGE, BC | 15th | 17th | 10 |
16th |
#56 |
|
BLAKE DAVIES
MISSION, BC | 17th | 16th | 9 |
17th |
#670 |
|
GAVIN BROUGH
KAYSVILLE, | 21st | 14th | 7 |
18th |
#43 |
|
CLAYTON SCHMUCKI
RED DEER, AB | 20th | 15th | 7 |
19th |
#527 |
|
JAKE TRICCO
COLLINGWOOD, | 14th | 32nd | 7 |
20th |
#454 |
|
BEN LECLAIR
BLACKSTOCK, ON | 18th | 20th | 4 |
21st |
#225 |
|
TRISTAN DARES
ROCKWOOD, ON | 25th | 18th | 3 |
22nd |
#315 |
|
DANNY PERRY
, AK | 24th | 19th | 2 |
23rd |
#52 |
|
TANNER MERRICK
DAWSON CREEK, BC | 19th | 22nd | 2 |
24th |
#59 |
|
BRYCE WADGE
STONEWALL, MB | 26th | 23rd | 0 |
25th |
#149 |
|
HAYDEN JAMESON
WOODSTOCK, ON | 23rd | 24th | 0 |
26th |
#187 |
|
LEITH NESS
BLACKWATER, ON | 30th | 25th | 0 |
27th |
#101 |
|
MARCUS DEAUSY
150 MILE HOUSE, | 34th | 26th | 0 |
28th |
#155 |
|
SPENCER DELEYE
SIMCOE, ON | 27th | 27th | 0 |
29th |
#82 |
|
DAWSON GRAVELLE
MISSION, BC | 28th | 28th | 0 |
30th |
#240 |
|
KYLE GONZALEZ
CROSWELL, MI | 29th | 29th | 0 |
31st |
#194 |
|
ETHAN LAWERANCE
BRUCE MINES, ON | 22nd | 30th | 0 |
32nd |
#992 |
|
JOSH WRIGHT
WOOLER, ON | 31st | 31st | 0 |
33rd |
#96 |
|
CRAYDEN DILLON
CANADA, ON | 32nd | DNF | 0 |
34th |
#22 |
|
DEAN ALEXANDER KUBIK
, | 33rd | DNF | 0 |
35th |
#975 |
|
CORENTIN DIETZ
HUDSON, QC | 35th | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#72x |
|
HAYDEN HOOVER
LEXINGTON, OH | DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#123 |
|
MAX SCHROYER
TEMPERANCE, MI | DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#526 |
|
LUKE TRICCO
COLLINGWOOD, ON | DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#30 |
|
TYLER YATES
DUNCAN, BC | DNF | DNF | 0 | | | |
|
1st |
#1 |
|
DYLAN WRIGHT
DRUMMONDVILLE, QC | 1st | 1st | 50 |
2nd |
#15 |
|
JESS PETTIS
PRINCE GEORGE, BC | 2nd | 3rd | 42 |
3rd |
#787 |
|
LARS VAN BERKEL
VEGHEL, NL | 4th | 2nd | 40 |
4th |
#5 |
|
TYLER MEDAGLIA
BROOKFIELD, NS | 5th | 4th | 34 |
5th |
#20 |
|
JEREMY MCKIE
BELOEIL, QC | 6th | 5th | 31 |
6th |
#25 |
|
DANIEL ELMORE
CANADA, BC | 7th | 6th | 29 |
7th |
#936 |
|
ANDY TRUYTS
WETASKIWIN, AB | 8th | 10th | 24 |
8th |
#145 |
|
GRANT HOFFMAN
CANTON, GA | 13th | 7th | 22 |
9th |
#18 |
|
PARKER EALES
MAPLE RIDGE, BC | 12th | 9th | 21 |
10th |
#881 |
|
JERRY LORENZ
MORRICE, MI | 10th | 11th | 21 |
11th |
#3 |
|
SHAWN MAFFENBEIER
KAMLOOPS, BC | 3rd | DNF | 20 |
12th |
#22 |
|
TYLER GIBBS
MISSION, BC | 11th | 13th | 18 |
13th |
#347 |
|
MITCHELL FRANTZ
, MI | 17th | 8th | 17 |
14th |
#32 |
|
YANICK BOUCHER
HEARST, ON | 14th | 12th | 16 |
15th |
#226 |
|
CAMERON HORNER
, | 9th | 30th | 12 |
16th |
#34 |
|
RYAN DERRY
THORNHILL, ON | 18th | 14th | 10 |
17th |
#39 |
|
MAX FILIPEK
GRIMSBY, ON | 19th | 15th | 8 |
18th |
#103 |
|
NATE MASON
, MI | 15th | 26th | 6 |
19th |
#40 |
|
TOMMY DALLAIRE
CANADA, ON | 23rd | 16th | 5 |
20th |
#54 |
|
SETH HUGHES
KITCHENER, ON | 16th | 32nd | 5 |
21st |
#777 |
|
BRENDAN SIPPLE
AUSTIN, TX | 21st | 17th | 4 |
22nd |
#89 |
|
KEVIN SULLIVAN
SUTTON WEST, ON | 20th | 18th | 4 |
23rd |
#62 |
|
TYLER SHEWCHYK
HAMILTON, ON | 22nd | 19th | 2 |
24th |
#76 |
|
DEREK HAMM
BROWNSVILLE, | 26th | 20th | 1 |
25th |
#55 |
|
CALE KUCHNICKI
EATON RAPIDS, MI | 25th | 21st | 0 |
26th |
#92 |
|
TAYLOR DELAROSBIL
GOULAIS RIVER, ON | 27th | 22nd | 0 |
27th |
#65 |
|
ANTHONY SPADACCINI
CUMBERLAND, ON | 33rd | 23rd | 0 |
28th |
#927 |
|
SHANE KEHOE
OAKLAND, FL | 31st | 24th | 0 |
29th |
#395 |
|
DUSTIN SIKORSKI
PLEASANT PRARIE, WI | 29th | 25th | 0 |
30th |
#117 |
|
MICHAEL DA SILVA
SAINT JEAN SUR RICHE, QC | 24th | 27th | 0 |
31st |
#91 |
|
ETHAN OUELLETTE
CAMPBELL RIVER, | 28th | 28th | 0 |
32nd |
#718 |
|
GRANT TAYLOR
CONROE, TX | 34th | 29th | 0 |
33rd |
#328 |
|
TALAN HANSEN
PEMBINE, WI | 32nd | 31st | 0 |
34th |
#415 |
|
DARIO ZECCA
MIDHURST, ON | 30th | DNF | 0 |
35th |
#26 |
|
JULIEN BENEK
MISSION, | 35th | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#711 |
|
NICK COLLINS
CALGARY, | DNF | DNF | 0 |
DNF |
#622 |
|
ZAC MALEY
GARRETT, IN | DNF | DNF | 0 |
|
|
|
|
|