MRC Motocross Nationals
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
PRO ROUND 4 BARRIE - 4/28/2019
MOLSON CENTER
250 PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #5  Kawasaki  TYLER MEDAGLIA
 MARYHILL,  
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st33
 2nd   #94  Yamaha  LUKE RENZLAND
  
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd27
 3rd   #19  Honda  DYLAN WRIGHT
  
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd25
 4th   #14  KTM  TANNER WARD
  
 5th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
6th4th23
 5th   #52  Husqvarna  BRAD NAUDITT
  
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th21
 6th   #46  Yamaha  MARCO CANNELLA
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th20
 7th   #146  Kawasaki  TYLER GIBBS
 DEROCHE,  
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd7th19
 8th   #296  Yamaha  RYDER FLOYD
  
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
5th8th18
 9th   #60  KTM  QUINN AMYOTTE
 BLACKSTOCK,  
 7th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
7th9th17
 10th   #675  KTM  KYLE DILLIN
 MIDDLETOWN,  
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th16
 11th   #41  Yamaha  JACK WRIGHT
 PORT PERRY,  
 5th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
8th11th15
 12th   #40  Kawasaki  GUILLAUME ST-CYR
 VICTORIAVILLE,  
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd12th14
 -   #47  KTM  MICHAEL FOWLER
 BEECH CREEK,  
 6th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
9th 5
 -   #150  Yamaha  MITCH MCCOLL
  
 8th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
10th 4
 -   #50  KTM  JYIRE MITCHELL
  
 DNF
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
11th 3
 
450 PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #2  Kawasaki  MATT GOERKE
 MARYHILL,  
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #54  Yamaha  PHIL NICOLETTI
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd32
 3rd   #164  KTM  DAKOTA ALIX
 JAY,  
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd3rd25
 4th   #1  KTM  COLE THOMPSON
 BRIGDEN,  
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th27
 5th   #3  Yamaha  SHAWN MAFFENBEIER
  
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th23
 6th   #12  Husqvarna  CADE CLASON
  
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th20
 7th   #47  KTM  MICHAEL FOWLER
 BEECH CREEK,  
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th19
 8th   #74  KTM  RYAN DERRY
  
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th18
 9th   #66  Yamaha  ZACK ZAGER
 MELBOURNE,  
 5th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
5th9th17
 10th   #98  Yamaha  ERIC SCHILDT
  
 7th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
6th10th16
 11th   #73  Honda  DARIO ZECCA
  
 5th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
7th11th15
 12th   #143  Honda  TRAVIS BARRETTE
 LAKESHORE,  
 6th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
8th12th14
 13th   #81  Honda  COLE WILSON
 UXBRIDGE,  
 6th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
9th13th5
 14th   #478  Honda  JOSH SMITH
  
 7th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
10th14th4
 
CLASH - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #54  Yamaha  PHIL NICOLETTI
  
 -
 
 -
5
 2nd   #1  KTM  COLE THOMPSON
 BRIGDEN,  
 -
 
 -
4
 3rd   #5  Kawasaki  TYLER MEDAGLIA
 MARYHILL,  
 -
 
 -
3
 4th   #3  Yamaha  SHAWN MAFFENBEIER
  
 -
 
 -
2
 5th   #52  Husqvarna  BRAD NAUDITT
  
 -
 
 -
1
 6th   #2  Kawasaki  MATT GOERKE
 MARYHILL,  
 -
 
 -
0
 7th   #146  Kawasaki  TYLER GIBBS
 DEROCHE,  
 -
 
 -
0
 8th   #94  Yamaha  LUKE RENZLAND
  
 -
 
 -
0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 37