MRC Motocross Nationals
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
PRO ROUND 1 ABBOTSFORD - 4/6/2019
ABBOTSFORD CENTER
250 PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #296  Yamaha  RYDER FLOYD
  
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st30
 2nd   #5  Kawasaki  TYLER MEDAGLIA
 MARYHILL,  
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd27
 3rd   #94  Yamaha  LUKE RENZLAND
  
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd*27
 4th   #46  Yamaha  MARCO CANNELLA
  
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
  Semi 1 
16th4th23
 5th   #50  KTM  JYIRE MITCHEL
  
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th21
 6th   #52  Husqvarna  BRAD NAUDITT
  
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th20
 7th   #19  Honda  DYLAN WRIGHT
  
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st7th*20
 8th   #476  Kawasaki  COLLIN JURIN
  
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th18
 9th   #11  Husqvarna  DAVEY FRASER
 LANGLEY,  
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th17
 10th   #84  Honda  KYLE SPRINGMAN
  
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th16
 11th   #202  Husqvarna  BLAKE OSATCHUK
  
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th15
 12th   #146  Kawasaki  TYLER GIBBS
 DEROCHE,  
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd12th14
 19th   #328  Husqvarna  TALAN HANSEN
 TREVOR,  
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
19th19th*3
 30th   #58  Yamaha  JOEY PARKES
 NANAIMO,  
 DNF
  Heat 1
 -
  Semi 1 
20th30th*2
 
450 PRO - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #1  KTM  COLE THOMPSON
 BRIGDEN,  
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st*35
 2nd   #2  Kawasaki  MATT GOERKE
 MARYHILL,  
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd*31
 3rd   #476  Kawasaki  COLLIN JURIN
  
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th3rd25
 4th   #54  Yamaha  PHIL NICOLETTI
  
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th*26
 5th   #12  Husqvarna  CADE CLASON
  
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th21
 6th   #296  Yamaha  RYDER FLOYD
  
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th20
 7th   #114  Honda  NICK SCHMIDT
  
 5th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
10th7th19
 8th   #197  Kawasaki  BROCK LEITNER
 SUMMERLAND,  
 4th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
9th8th18
 9th   #3  Yamaha  SHAWN MAFFENBEIER
  
 5th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
6th9th17
 10th   #202  Husqvarna  BLAKE OSATCHUK
  
 6th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
7th10th16
 11th   #192  Kawasaki  ETHAN OUELLETTE
 CAMPBELL RIVER,  
 6th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
8th11th15
 12th   #291  Honda  DYLAN DELAPLACE
 LANGLEY,  
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd12th14
 
CLASH - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes  
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Points Earned
 1st   #1  KTM  COLE THOMPSON
 BRIGDEN,  
 -
 
 -
*5
 2nd   #2  Kawasaki  MATT GOERKE
 MARYHILL,  
 -
 
 -
*4
 3rd   #54  Yamaha  PHIL NICOLETTI
  
 -
 
 -
*3
 4th   #94  Yamaha  LUKE RENZLAND
  
 -
 
 -
*2
 5th   #19  Honda  DYLAN WRIGHT
  
 -
 
 -
*1
 6th   #146  Kawasaki  TYLER GIBBS
 DEROCHE,  
 -
 
 -
*0
 DNF   #296  Yamaha  RYDER FLOYD
  
 -
 
 -
0
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 33